8. Poikien OP Lohja cup 8. POIKIEN OP LOHJA CUP
9.6. - 17.6.2018 Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Harjun Urheilukeskus, Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Nummen Urheilukenttä | Suomi

P9 EP

Alkusarja

Lauantai 9.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
113:30Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronLoPa/valkoinen7-1FC Lohja09Päättynyt
213:30Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekFC POHU / Sininen2-6TuNL Kupittaa / ValkoinenPäättynyt
313:30Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Joenniemi, EetuIlves Alfa7-9FC Honka OlympicPäättynyt
414:05Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronEIF P093-0HooGee Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
514:05Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekNuPS4-10TuNL Pohjola BarcaPäättynyt
614:05Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Joenniemi, EetuFC Jazz Red3-4IlvesPäättynyt
714:40Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronFC POHU / Sininen0-10LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
814:40Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekIlves Alfa5-3FC Lohja09Päättynyt
914:40Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Heikkinen, TimoFC Honka Olympic4-7TuNL Kupittaa / ValkoinenPäättynyt
1015:15Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronNuPS5-1EIF P09Päättynyt
1115:15Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekFC Jazz Red4-3HooGee Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
1215:15Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Heikkinen, TimoIlves7-4TuNL Pohjola BarcaPäättynyt
1315:50Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronLoPa/valkoinen3-0Ilves AlfaPäättynyt
1415:50Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekFC Honka Olympic16-0FC POHU / SininenPäättynyt
1515:50Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Heikkinen, TimoTuNL Kupittaa / Valkoinen11-4FC Lohja09Päättynyt
1616:25Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronEIF P091-5FC Jazz RedPäättynyt
1716:25Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekIlves10-1NuPSPäättynyt
1816:25Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Heikkinen, TimoTuNL Pohjola Barca11-2HooGee Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 10.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1913:30Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Hasu, MattiFC Honka Olympic6-2LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
2013:30Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Planting, JoonatanTuNL Kupittaa / Valkoinen12-3Ilves AlfaPäättynyt
2113:30Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Raitanen, EemilFC Lohja0910-2FC POHU / SininenPäättynyt
2214:05Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Tiainen, InaIlves2-1EIF P09Päättynyt
2314:05Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Planting, JoonatanTuNL Pohjola Barca11-7FC Jazz RedPäättynyt
2414:05Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Raitanen, EemilHooGee Barrakudat Sininen4-2NuPSPäättynyt
2514:40Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Tiainen, InaLoPa/valkoinen5-1TuNL Kupittaa / ValkoinenPäättynyt
2614:40Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Planting, JoonatanFC Lohja091-10FC Honka OlympicPäättynyt
2714:40Lohko AVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Raitanen, EemilFC POHU / Sininen1-8Ilves AlfaPäättynyt
2815:15Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronEIF P090-5TuNL Pohjola BarcaPäättynyt
2915:15Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekHooGee Barrakudat Sininen5-3IlvesPäättynyt
3015:15Lohko BVirkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Tiainen, InaNuPS5-2FC Jazz RedPäättynyt

Loppusarja

Sunnuntai 10.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3116:00Lohko A-B6Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronFC POHU / Sininen2-5EIF P09Päättynyt
3216:00Lohko A-B5Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekFC Lohja092-9FC Jazz RedPäättynyt
3316:00Lohko A-B4Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Tiainen, InaIlves Alfa5-6NuPSPäättynyt
3416:35Lohko A-B3Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 1Pönni, AaronTuNL Kupittaa / Valkoinen2-4HooGee Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
3516:35Lohko A-B2Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 2Pönni, AlekLoPa/valkoinen11-3TuNL Pohjola BarcaPäättynyt
3616:35Lohko A-B1Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Kenttä 3Tiainen, InaFC Honka Olympic6-5IlvesPäättynyt