8. Poikien OP Lohja cup 8. POIKIEN OP LOHJA CUP
9.6. - 17.6.2018 Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Harjun Urheilukeskus, Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Nummen Urheilukenttä | Suomi

P12 Taso 2

Alkusarja

Lauantai 16.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
110:00Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Heikkinen, TimoKäPa 06AC Black1-1LoPa/sininenPäättynyt
210:00Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Joenniemi, EetuLoPa 071-5LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
310:40Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Pajunen, JoonaGrIFK Ice0-7EPS Akatemia 07/valkoinenPäättynyt
410:40Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Hirvi, EliasEPS P06/musta C1-1EsPa/HooGee BPäättynyt
511:20Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Heikkinen, TimoPiPS 06-070-4LoPa/sininenPäättynyt
611:20Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Joenniemi, EetuKSF P061-3LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
712:00Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Pajunen, JoonaGrIFK Ice0-3KäPa 06AC BlackPäättynyt
812:00Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Hirvi, EliasEPS P06/musta C1-1LoPa 07Päättynyt
912:40Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Heikkinen, TimoEPS Akatemia 07/valkoinen5-0PiPS 06-07Päättynyt
1012:40Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Joenniemi, EetuEsPa/HooGee B4-1KSF P06Päättynyt
1113:20Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Pajunen, JoonaEPS Akatemia 07/valkoinen3-0KäPa 06AC BlackPäättynyt
1213:20Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Hirvi, EliasEsPa/HooGee B3-2LoPa 07Päättynyt
1314:00Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Pajunen, JoonaLoPa/sininen5-0GrIFK IcePäättynyt
1414:00Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Hirvi, EliasLoPa/valkoinen4-3EPS P06/musta CPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1510:00Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Heikkinen, TimoPiPS 06-071-2GrIFK IcePäättynyt
1610:00Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Joenniemi, EetuKSF P060-3EPS P06/musta CPäättynyt
1710:40Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Hirvi, EliasLoPa/sininen0-4EPS Akatemia 07/valkoinenPäättynyt
1810:40Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Pajunen, JoonaLoPa/valkoinen2-0EsPa/HooGee BPäättynyt
1911:20Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Heikkinen, TimoKäPa 06AC Black8-0PiPS 06-07Päättynyt
2011:20Lohko BHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Joenniemi, EetuLoPa 072-0KSF P06Päättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2112:15Sijat 9-10Harjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Hirvi, EliasPiPS 06-071-4KSF P06Päättynyt
2212:15Sijat 7-8Harjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Pajunen, JoonaLoPa 073-0GrIFK IcePäättynyt
2313:00Sijat 5-6Harjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Heikkinen, TimoLoPa/sininen0-1EPS P06/musta CPäättynyt
2413:00Sijat 3-4Harjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Joenniemi, EetuEsPa/HooGee B0-6KäPa 06AC BlackPäättynyt
2513:45Sijat 1-2Harjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Pajunen, JoonaEPS Akatemia 07/valkoinen0-2LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt