8. Poikien OP Lohja cup 8. POIKIEN OP LOHJA CUP
9.6. - 17.6.2018 Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Harjun Urheilukeskus, Virkkalan Urheilukenttä, Nummen Urheilukenttä | Suomi

P13 Taso 1

Sarja

Lauantai 9.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:30Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Pajunen, JoonaLePa/Vihreä2-0VJS/valkopunainenPäättynyt
208:30Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Sainio, JuusoAkilles valkoinen0-3VJS/valkoinenPäättynyt
309:05Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Pajunen, JoonaPPJ Eira Kaivari4-2LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
409:05Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Sainio, JuusoVJS/valkopunainen3-0Akilles valkoinenPäättynyt
509:40Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Lemberg, VeetiVJS/valkoinen0-1PPJ Eira KaivariPäättynyt
609:40Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Sainio, JuusoLoPa/valkoinen3-2LePa/VihreäPäättynyt
710:15Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Lemberg, VeetiAkilles valkoinen2-1LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
810:15Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Sainio, JuusoVJS/valkopunainen0-2VJS/valkoinenPäättynyt
910:50Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Pajunen, JoonaLePa/Vihreä1-4PPJ Eira KaivariPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 10.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1008:30Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Panahi, HeidarAkilles valkoinen0-2LePa/VihreäPäättynyt
1108:30Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Ashrafi, MahdiPPJ Eira Kaivari4-0VJS/valkopunainenPäättynyt
1209:05Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Panahi, HeidarVJS/valkoinen1-0LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
1309:05Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Ashrafi, MahdiAkilles valkoinen0-4PPJ Eira KaivariPäättynyt
1409:40Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Sainio, JuusoLePa/Vihreä1-1VJS/valkoinenPäättynyt
1509:40Lohko AHarjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Pajunen, JasuVJS/valkopunainen0-2LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 10.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1610:15Sijat 5-6Harjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Sainio, JuusoVJS/valkopunainen2-0Akilles valkoinenPäättynyt
1711:00Sijat 3-4Harjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 2Ashrafi, MahdiLePa/Vihreä2-4LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
1811:00Sijat 1-2Harjun Urheilukeskus, Kenttä 1Panahi, HeidarPPJ Eira Kaivari1-2VJS/valkoinenPäättynyt