Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 NORDIC HOCKEY TROPHY 2019
26.4. - 28.4.2019 Warrior Areena, Espoonlahden jäähalli, Matinkylän Jäähalli, Tapiolan Jäähalli | Suomi

Pojat-06 AA

AA alkulohkot

Perjantai 26.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
115:00AA alkulohko1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Svealand HCPäättynyt404
BJR LV White1321
214:00AA alkulohko2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3BJR WhitePäättynyt101
Kuhmon Kiva Ht101
316:00AA alkulohko3Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2EPS BlackPäättynyt321
SaiPa Patet220
415:15AA alkulohko4Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3HJK BluePäättynyt853
Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssi110
517:15AA alkulohko1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt211
Pelicans Valkoinen101
616:15AA alkulohko2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Team LKPPäättynyt1248
Jokipojat Punainen211
718:15AA alkulohko3Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Rauman Lukko TeamPäättynyt321
Warkis D2-06110
817:30AA alkulohko4Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Ahmat MustaPäättynyt532
Kalpa Black413
919:30AA alkulohko1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt211
BJR LV White1110
1018:30AA alkulohko2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Team LKPPäättynyt844
BJR White312
1120:30AA alkulohko3Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Rauman Lukko TeamPäättynyt303
EPS Black312
1219:45AA alkulohko4Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Ahmat MustaPäättynyt211
HJK Blue716
Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1308:00AA alkulohko1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Pelicans ValkoinenPäättynyt202
Svealand HC752
1408:00AA alkulohko2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt211
Kuhmon Kiva Ht1138
1509:00AA alkulohko3Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Warkis D2-06Päättynyt422
SaiPa Patet110
1609:15AA alkulohko4Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Kalpa BlackPäättynyt514
Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssi752
1710:15AA alkulohko1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2BJR LV White1Päättynyt734
Pelicans Valkoinen312
1810:15AA alkulohko2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3BJR WhitePäättynyt927
Jokipojat Punainen000
1911:15AA alkulohko3Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2EPS BlackPäättynyt110
Warkis D2-06211
2011:30AA alkulohko4Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3HJK BluePäättynyt505
Kalpa Black422
2112:30AA alkulohko1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Svealand HCPäättynyt431
TPS853
2212:30AA alkulohko2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Kuhmon Kiva HtPäättynyt211
Team LKP725
2313:30AA alkulohko3Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2SaiPa PatetPäättynyt000
Rauman Lukko Team844
2413:45AA alkulohko4Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssiPäättynyt422
Ahmat Musta211

AA lohkofinaalit

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2514:45AA lohkofinaali A1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt202
Kuhmon Kiva Ht312
2614:45AA lohkofinaali A2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Svealand HCPäättynyt211
Team LKP642
2715:45AA lohkofinaali B1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2BJR LV White1Päättynyt312
Jokipojat Punainen220
2816:00AA lohkofinaali B2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3BJR WhitePäättynyt211
Pelicans Valkoinen000
2917:00AA lohkofinaali A3Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Rauman Lukko TeamPäättynyt321
Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssi633
3017:00AA lohkofinaali A4Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Warkis D2-06Päättynyt321
HJK Blue514
3118:00AA lohkofinaali B3Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2EPS BlackPäättynyt1010VL
Kalpa Black2101
3218:15AA lohkofinaali B4Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3SaiPa PatetPäättynyt211
Ahmat Musta422

AA välierät

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3319:15AA välierä A 1/1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Kuhmon Kiva HtPäättynyt1165
Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssi303
3419:15AA välierä A 1/2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Team LKPPäättynyt6231VL
HJK Blue5500
Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3508:00AA välierä B 1/1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2BJR LV White1Päättynyt321
Kalpa Black101
3608:00AA välierä B 1/2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3BJR WhitePäättynyt532
Ahmat Musta431
3709:15AA välierä B 2/1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt000
EPS Black633
3809:00AA välierä B 2/2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Pelicans ValkoinenPäättynyt321
SaiPa Patet101
3910:15AA välierä A 2/1Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt101
Rauman Lukko Team312
4010:15AA välierä A 2/2Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Svealand HCPäättynyt541
Warkis D2-06202

AA sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4111:30AA 15-16Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2SaiPa PatetPäättynyt321
Jokipojat Punainen101
4211:15AA 13-14Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3EPS BlackPäättynyt321
Pelicans Valkoinen422
4312:30AA 11-12Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Kalpa BlackPäättynyt303
Ahmat Musta211
4412:30AA 9-10Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3BJR LV White1Päättynyt000
BJR White440
4513:30AA 7-8Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt220
Warkis D2-06413
4613:45AA 5-6Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Rauman Lukko TeamPäättynyt312
Svealand HC000
4714:45AA PronssiotteluMatinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssiPäättynyt101
HJK Blue541
4815:00AA LoppuotteluMatinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 3Kuhmon Kiva HtPäättynyt000
Team LKP532