Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 NORDIC HOCKEY TROPHY 2019
26.4. - 28.4.2019 Warrior Areena, Espoonlahden jäähalli, Matinkylän Jäähalli, Tapiolan Jäähalli | Suomi

Pojat-06 AAA

AAA alkulohkot

Perjantai 26.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
113:30AAA alkulohko1Warrior Areena, AlphaBJR LVPäättynyt541
Team Sundays312
214:00AAA alkulohko2Warrior Areena, CovertEVU AAAPäättynyt211
Kiekko-Tiikerit musta101
314:30AAA alkulohko3Warrior Areena, AlphaHJK WhitePäättynyt413
Sport000
415:15AAA alkulohko4Warrior Areena, CovertRauman LukkoPäättynyt734
HIFK211
515:45AAA alkulohko1Warrior Areena, AlphaTPSPäättynyt532
Hermes Punainen716
616:15AAA alkulohko2Warrior Areena, CovertTappara SininenPäättynyt615
Jokipojat Musta101
716:45AAA alkulohko3Warrior Areena, AlphaLeKi-75Päättynyt211
SaiPa Niepit211
817:30AAA alkulohko4Warrior Areena, CovertAhmat OranssiPäättynyt413
KalPa 321
918:00AAA alkulohko1Warrior Areena, AlphaTPSPäättynyt312
BJR LV422
1018:30AAA alkulohko2Warrior Areena, CovertTappara SininenPäättynyt413
EVU AAA110
1119:00AAA alkulohko3Warrior Areena, AlphaLeKi-75Päättynyt514
HJK White752
1219:45AAA alkulohko4Warrior Areena, CovertAhmat OranssiPäättynyt220
Rauman Lukko211
Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1308:00AAA alkulohko1Warrior Areena, AlphaHermes PunainenPäättynyt101
Team Sundays330
1408:00AAA alkulohko2Warrior Areena, CovertJokipojat MustaPäättynyt211
Kiekko-Tiikerit musta633
1509:00AAA alkulohko3Warrior Areena, AlphaSaiPa NiepitPäättynyt743
Sport330
1609:15AAA alkulohko4Warrior Areena, CovertKalPa Päättynyt000
HIFK1468
1710:15AAA alkulohko1Warrior Areena, AlphaBJR LVPäättynyt110
Hermes Punainen523
1810:15AAA alkulohko2Warrior Areena, CovertEVU AAAPäättynyt220
Jokipojat Musta110
1911:15AAA alkulohko3Warrior Areena, AlphaHJK WhitePäättynyt633
SaiPa Niepit743
2011:30AAA alkulohko4Warrior Areena, CovertRauman LukkoPäättynyt725
KalPa 101
2112:30AAA alkulohko1Warrior Areena, AlphaTeam SundaysPäättynyt523
TPS110
2212:30AAA alkulohko2Warrior Areena, CovertKiekko-Tiikerit mustaPäättynyt101
Tappara Sininen312
2313:30AAA alkulohko3Warrior Areena, AlphaSportPäättynyt211
LeKi-75963
2413:45AAA alkulohko4Warrior Areena, CovertHIFKPäättynyt220
Ahmat Oranssi110

AAA lohkofinaalit

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2514:45AAA lohkofinaalit A1Warrior Areena, AlphaTeam SundaysPäättynyt312
EVU AAA532
2614:45AAA lohkofinaalit A2Warrior Areena, CovertHermes PunainenPäättynyt000
Tappara Sininen1091
2715:45AAA lohkofinaalit B1Warrior Areena, AlphaBJR LVPäättynyt101
Jokipojat Musta422
2816:00AAA lohkofinaalit B2Warrior Areena, CovertTPSPäättynyt202
Kiekko-Tiikerit musta835
2917:00AAA lohkofinaalit A3Warrior Areena, AlphaSaiPa NiepitPäättynyt303
HIFK633
3017:00AAA lohkofinaalit A4Warrior Areena, CovertHJK WhitePäättynyt101
Rauman Lukko303
3118:00AAA lohkofinaalit B3Warrior Areena, AlphaLeKi-75Päättynyt1082
KalPa 000
3218:15AAA lohkofinaalit B4Warrior Areena, CovertSportPäättynyt505
Ahmat Oranssi431

AAA välierät

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3319:15AAA välierät A 1/1Warrior Areena, AlphaEVU AAAPäättynyt422
HIFK321
3419:15AAA välierät A 1/2Warrior Areena, CovertTappara SininenPäättynyt321
Rauman Lukko211
Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3508:00AAA välierät B 1/1Warrior Areena, AlphaJokipojat MustaPäättynyt312
LeKi-75422
3608:00AAA välierät B 1/2Warrior Areena, CovertKiekko-Tiikerit mustaPäättynyt431
Sport211
3709:15AAA välierät B 2/1Warrior Areena, AlphaBJR LVPäättynyt817
KalPa 110
3809:00AAA välierät B 2/2Warrior Areena, CovertTPSPäättynyt211
Ahmat Oranssi523
3910:15AAA välierät A 2/1Warrior Areena, AlphaTeam SundaysPäättynyt624
SaiPa Niepit752
4010:15AAA välierät A 2/2Warrior Areena, CovertHermes PunainenPäättynyt211
HJK White633

AAA Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4111:30AAA 15-16Warrior Areena, AlphaKalPa Päättynyt101
TPS725
4211:15AAA 13-14Warrior Areena, CovertAhmat OranssiPäättynyt211
BJR LV642
4313:30AAA 11-12Warrior Areena, AlphaJokipojat MustaPäättynyt4220VL
Sport5131
4412:30AAA 9-10Warrior Areena, CovertLeKi-75Päättynyt321
Kiekko-Tiikerit musta101
4512:30AAA 7-8Warrior Areena, AlphaTeam SundaysPäättynyt523
Hermes Punainen303
4613:45AAA 5-6Warrior Areena, CovertSaiPa NiepitPäättynyt312
HJK White220
4714:45AAA PronssiotteluWarrior Areena, AlphaRauman LukkoPäättynyt330
HIFK000
4815:00AAA LoppuotteluWarrior Areena, CovertTappara SininenPäättynyt514
EVU AAA110