Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

GOLDEN BAT 2021

2.12. - 5.12.2021 Panorama Hotel | Lithuania

AM

Men
Groups & Standings

AM
Player G W L GF-GA +/- Pts
1Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)660136 - 45916
2Igor Balitskii (RUS)651123 - 82415
3Nojus Vaicekauskas (LTU)642122 - 92304
4Pavel Michelfeit (CZE)633113 - 120-73
5Andzejus Ravanas (LTU)624108 - 125-172
6Petr Bayer (CZE)61578 - 119-411
7Tomas Rys (CZE)60637 - 134-970
Ranking of teams in groups will be determined by following rules:1) Points 2) Head-to-head points 3) Head-to-head sets won 4) Head-to-head setpoints +/- 5) Sets won 6) Set points +/- 7) Dice

Men
Schedule

Group round

Fri 3.12.2021
1   AM
09:00
Room 1
Pavel Michelfeit (CZE)
Finished 2 - 1
Andzejus Ravanas (LTU)
(11-9, 8-11, 12-4)
 
 
2   AM
09:00
Room 3
Nojus Vaicekauskas (LTU)
Finished 2 - 0
Tomas Rys (CZE)
(11-0, 11-5)
 
 
4   AM
09:30
Room 3
Petr Bayer (CZE)
Finished 0 - 2
Igor Balitskii (RUS)
(4-11, 6-11)
 
 
7   AM
10:00
Room 1
Andzejus Ravanas (LTU)
Finished 0 - 2
Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
(5-12, 7-12)
 
 
8   AM
10:30
Room 1
Tomas Rys (CZE)
Finished 0 - 2
Petr Bayer (CZE)
(1-11, 3-12)
 
 
11   AM
11:00
Room 3
Igor Balitskii (RUS)
Finished 2 - 1
Nojus Vaicekauskas (LTU)
(11-4, 5-12, 11-8)
 
 
12   AM
11:30
Room 1
Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
Finished 2 - 0
Tomas Rys (CZE)
(11-1, 11-0)
 
 
14   AM
12:00
Room 2
Pavel Michelfeit (CZE)
Finished 0 - 2
Igor Balitskii (RUS)
(3-11, 2-12)
 
 
15   AM
12:00
Room 3
Nojus Vaicekauskas (LTU)
Finished 2 - 0
Andzejus Ravanas (LTU)
(11-5, 11-7)
 
 
17   AM
13:30
Room 2
Tomas Rys (CZE)
Finished 0 - 2
Pavel Michelfeit (CZE)
(2-11, 8-12)
 
 
18   AM
13:30
Room 1
Igor Balitskii (RUS)
Finished 0 - 2
Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
(5-11, 2-12)
 
 
19   AM
13:30
Room 3
Andzejus Ravanas (LTU)
Finished 2 - 0
Petr Bayer (CZE)
(11-4, 13-11)
 
 
22   AM
14:30
Room 2
Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
Finished 2 - 0
Petr Bayer (CZE)
(12-0, 11-5)
 
 
23   AM
15:00
Room 3
Pavel Michelfeit (CZE)
Finished 0 - 2
Nojus Vaicekauskas (LTU)
(6-12, 11-13)
 
 
25   AM
15:30
Room 3
Tomas Rys (CZE)
Finished 0 - 2
Andzejus Ravanas (LTU)
(5-11, 6-11)
 
 
26   AM
16:00
Room 3
Petr Bayer (CZE)
Finished 0 - 2
Pavel Michelfeit (CZE)
(10-12, 6-11)
 
 
27   AM
16:30
Room 2
Nojus Vaicekauskas (LTU)
Finished 0 - 2
Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
(5-11, 1-11)
 
 
29   AM
17:00
Room 2
Andzejus Ravanas (LTU)
Finished 0 - 2
Igor Balitskii (RUS)
(6-11, 8-11)
 
 
Sat 4.12.2021
31   AM
10:00
Room 1
Igor Balitskii (RUS)
Finished 2 - 0
Tomas Rys (CZE)
(11-2, 11-4)
 
 
33   AM
10:30
Room 3
Petr Bayer (CZE)
Finished 0 - 2
Nojus Vaicekauskas (LTU)
(4-11, 5-12)
 
 
35   AM
11:00
Room 3
Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
Finished 2 - 0
Pavel Michelfeit (CZE)
(11-5, 11-9)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com