Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

GOLDEN BAT 2021

2.12. - 5.12.2021 Panorama Hotel | Liettua

Youth 16 - 21yrs
Otteluohjelma

Group round

Pe 3.12.2021
1   AY
10:00
Room 2
Hermis Kasperavicius (LTU)
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Jaakko (Juulia) Tulisalo (FIN)
(11-9, 8-12, 12-3)
 
 
2   BY
10:00
Room 3
Simon Rejtar (CZE)
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Vaclav Krychtalek (CZE)
(7-11, 11-2, 11-8)
 
 
3   AY
10:30
Room 3
Arturs Korjaks (LAT)
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Jyri Gronlund (FIN-VSN)
(12-4, 10-12, 11-9)
 
 
4   BY
11:00
Room 1
Paavo Tulisalo (FIN)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vaino Rihti (FIN-VSN)
(3-12, 8-11)
 
 
5   AY
11:30
Room 3
Jaakko (Juulia) Tulisalo (FIN)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Benjemin Levicek (CZE)
(5-11, 2-11)
 
 
6   BY
12:00
Room 1
Vaclav Krychtalek (CZE)
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ainoras Dambrauskas (LTU)
(12-10, 11-9)
 
 
7   AY
12:30
Room 2
Arturs Korjaks (LAT)
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Hermis Kasperavicius (LTU)
(12-5, 11-3)
 
 
8   BY
12:30
Room 3
Paavo Tulisalo (FIN)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Simon Rejtar (CZE)
(9-11, 9-11)
 
 
9   AY
14:00
Room 3
Jyri Gronlund (FIN-VSN)
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Benjemin Levicek (CZE)
(3-11, 11-6, 8-11)
 
 
10   BY
14:30
Room 1
Vaino Rihti (FIN-VSN)
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ainoras Dambrauskas (LTU)
(11-3, 11-5)
 
 
11   AY
14:30
Room 3
Jaakko (Juulia) Tulisalo (FIN)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Arturs Korjaks (LAT)
(1-12, 1-12)
 
 
12   BY
15:00
Room 2
Vaclav Krychtalek (CZE)
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Paavo Tulisalo (FIN)
(11-4, 11-7)
 
 
13   AY
15:30
Room 1
Benjemin Levicek (CZE)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Arturs Korjaks (LAT)
(7-11, 2-11)
 
 
14   AY
15:30
Room 2
Hermis Kasperavicius (LTU)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jyri Gronlund (FIN-VSN)
(6-11, 9-11)
 
 
15   BY
16:00
Room 1
Ainoras Dambrauskas (LTU)
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Paavo Tulisalo (FIN)
(12-10, 5-11, 11-8)
 
 
16   BY
16:00
Room 2
Simon Rejtar (CZE)
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Vaino Rihti (FIN-VSN)
(8-11, 12-4, 12-8)
 
 
17   AY
16:30
Room 1
Jyri Gronlund (FIN-VSN)
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jaakko (Juulia) Tulisalo (FIN)
(12-0, 11-5)
 
 
18   BY
17:00
Room 1
Vaino Rihti (FIN-VSN)
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Vaclav Krychtalek (CZE)
(4-11, 11-9, 4-11)
 
 
La 4.12.2021
19   AY
09:30
Room 2
Benjemin Levicek (CZE)
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Hermis Kasperavicius (LTU)
(11-5, 11-9)
 
 
20   BY
09:30
Room 3
Ainoras Dambrauskas (LTU)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Simon Rejtar (CZE)
(5-12, 2-12)
 
 

Quarterfinals

La 4.12.2021
21   QFY1
13:00
Room 1
Arturs Korjaks (LAT)
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Ainoras Dambrauskas (LTU)
(11-6, 13-10, 11-5)
 
 
22   QFY2
13:00
Room 2
Benjemin Levicek (CZE)
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Vaino Rihti (FIN-VSN)
(6-12, 4-11, 4-11)
 
 
23   QFY3
13:00
Room 3
Jyri Gronlund (FIN-VSN)
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Vaclav Krychtalek (CZE)
(12-4, 11-4, 11-2)
 
 
24   QFY4
13:45
Room 1
Hermis Kasperavicius (LTU)
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Simon Rejtar (CZE)
(8-11, 4-12, 3-11)
 
 

5th-10th places

La 4.12.2021
25   9-10Y
12:00
Room 3
Jaakko (Juulia) Tulisalo (FIN)
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Paavo Tulisalo (FIN)
(16-14, 6-12, 6-11)
 
 
26   5-8Y1
15:15
Room 1
Ainoras Dambrauskas (LTU)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Benjemin Levicek (CZE)
(3-12, 4-12)
 
 
27   5-8Y2
15:15
Room 2
Vaclav Krychtalek (CZE)
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Hermis Kasperavicius (LTU)
(12-6, 11-5)
 
 

5th-8th places

La 4.12.2021
28   5-6Y
16:45
Room 1
Benjemin Levicek (CZE)
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vaclav Krychtalek (CZE)
(3-11, 10-12)
 
 
29   7-8Y
16:45
Room 2
Ainoras Dambrauskas (LTU)
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Hermis Kasperavicius (LTU)
(2-12, 11-4, 7-12)
 
 

Semifinals

Su 5.12.2021
30   SFY1
08:30
Room 1
Arturs Korjaks (LAT)
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Vaino Rihti (FIN-VSN)
(11-9, 13-10, 12-7)
 
 
31   SFY2
08:30
Room 2
Jyri Gronlund (FIN-VSN)
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Simon Rejtar (CZE)
(10-12, 4-11, 5-11)
 
 

Finals

Su 5.12.2021
32   Final Y
10:15
Room 2
Arturs Korjaks (LAT)
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Simon Rejtar (CZE)
(13-11, 11-13, 12-6, 12-6)
 
 
10:00
Room 3
Vaino Rihti (FIN-VSN)
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Jyri Gronlund (FIN-VSN)
(11-3, 4-11, 11-9, 11-6)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com