Powered by
GameResultsOnline.com
tournament management
English
International Showdown Tournament Vilnius 2022
3.6. - 4.6.2022 Vilnius, Kaunas,, Klaipeda,, Šiauliai,, Trakai, | Lithuania
Men competition
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Players
Woman Competition
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Players
Men competition
Woman Competition
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Players
Group E
Men competition
Groups & Standings
Group E
Player
G
W
L
GF-GA
+/-
Pts
1
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
4
4
0
100 - 55
45
4
2
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
4
3
1
90 - 64
26
3
3
Luciano Florio(ITA)
4
2
2
69 - 54
15
2
4
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
4
1
3
69 - 98
-29
1
5
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
4
0
4
43 - 100
-57
0
Ranking of teams in groups will be determined by following rules:1) Points 2) Head-to-head sets won 3) Head-to-head points 4) Head-to-head setpoints +/- 5) Sets won 6) Set points +/- 7) Dice
Men competition
Schedule
Group Stage
Fri 3.6.2022
5
Group E
08:15
Trakai,
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
Finished
2 - 0
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
(12-2, 11-5)
Vygantas Mockūnas
10
Group E
08:45
Trakai,
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
Finished
0 - 2
Luciano Florio(ITA)
Luciano Florio(ITA)
(3-11, 1-11)
Mariusz Walasek
19
Group E
09:40
Šiauliai,
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
Finished
2 - 0
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
(12-9, 11-2)
Lubek Prask
24
Group E
10:05
Šiauliai,
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
Finished
0 - 2
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
(6-12, 9-12)
Vygantas Mockūnas
29
Group E
11:30
Kaunas,
Luciano Florio(ITA)
Luciano Florio(ITA)
Finished
2 - 0
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
(12-1, 11-2)
Lubek Prask
38
Group E
14:00
Šiauliai,
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
Finished
1 - 2
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
(11-6, 2-11, 1-12)
Andrej Samonenko
47
Group E
14:55
Klaipeda,
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
Finished
2 - 1
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
Sebastian Dellit(GER)
(9-12, 11-5, 11-5)
Lubek Prask
52
Group E
16:15
Vilnius
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
Finished
2 - 0
Luciano Florio(ITA)
Luciano Florio(ITA)
(12-1, 11-4)
Jurgita Jakone
60
Group E
17:40
Kaunas,
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
Olli Kytöviita(FIN)
Finished
2 - 1
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
Mārtiņš Allis(LAT)
(7-11, 11-0, 12-8)
Ingrida Grabrilaviciute
69
Group E
18:35
Vilnius
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
Stefan Marcin(SVK)
Finished
2 - 0
Luciano Florio(ITA)
Luciano Florio(ITA)
(12-10, 12-9)
Andrej Samonenko
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com