Powered by
GameResultsOnline.com
tournament management
English
International Showdown Tournament Vilnius 2022
3.6. - 4.6.2022 Vilnius, Kaunas,, Klaipeda,, Šiauliai,, Trakai, | Lithuania
Men competition
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Players
Woman Competition
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Players
Men competition
Woman Competition
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Players
Group D
Men competition
Groups & Standings
Group D
Player
G
W
L
GF-GA
+/-
Pts
1
David Hájek(CZE)
4
3
1
105 - 105
0
3
2
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
4
3
1
95 - 44
51
3
3
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
4
2
2
91 - 81
10
2
4
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
4
2
2
75 - 93
-18
2
5
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
4
0
4
68 - 111
-43
0
Ranking of teams in groups will be determined by following rules:1) Points 2) Head-to-head sets won 3) Head-to-head points 4) Head-to-head setpoints +/- 5) Sets won 6) Set points +/- 7) Dice
Men competition
Schedule
Group Stage
Fri 3.6.2022
4
Group D
08:15
Šiauliai,
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
Finished
2 - 0
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
(11-2, 11-1)
Lubek Prask
11
Group D
09:10
Vilnius
David Hájek(CZE)
David Hájek(CZE)
Finished
2 - 1
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
(2-11, 11-9, 11-8)
Vygantas Mockūnas
18
Group D
09:40
Klaipeda,
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
Finished
2 - 1
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
(7-11, 12-6, 11-4)
Andrej Samonenko
25
Group D
10:05
Trakai,
David Hájek(CZE)
David Hájek(CZE)
Finished
2 - 1
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
(2-11, 12-9, 12-6)
Andrej Samonenko
32
Group D
11:30
Trakai,
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
Finished
2 - 1
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
(11-8, 9-11, 11-5)
Andrej Samonenko
39
Group D
14:00
Trakai,
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
Finished
0 - 2
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
(1-11, 4-12)
Lubek Prask
46
Group D
14:55
Kaunas,
David Hájek(CZE)
David Hájek(CZE)
Finished
2 - 1
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
Domenico Dinaro(ITA)
(6-12, 11-3, 11-5)
Andrej Samonenko
53
Group D
16:15
Kaunas,
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
Finished
0 - 2
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
(7-11, 2-11)
Artūrs Būda(Head referee)
61
Group D
17:40
Klaipeda,
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
Andrea Lazzarini(ITA)
Finished
2 - 1
David Hájek(CZE)
David Hájek(CZE)
(8-11, 11-9, 12-7)
Andrej Samonenko
68
Group D
18:05
Trakai,
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
Jouni Viitamäki(FIN)
Finished
2 - 0
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
Francesco Raffi(ITA)
(12-4, 12-6)
Jurgita Jakone
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com