Vantaa Cup VANTAA CUP
30.6. - 3.7.2016 Tikkurila UP, Myyrmäki nurmi, Myyrmäki-halli, Myyrmäki Stadion, Vapaalanaukee N, Kartanokoski tn | Suomi

Pojat-05 Haaste

Alkulohkot

Torstai 30.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
114:40Lohko AVapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)VJS/212-1FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
214:40Lohko AVapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)FC Poseidon (EST)1-6PEP/BlackPäättynyt
315:30Lohko BVapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)VJS/YJ4-1JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt
415:30Lohko BVapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)EPS/Valkoinen3-0HJK/MalmiPäättynyt
518:00Lohko AVapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)FC Poseidon (EST)1-6VJS/2Päättynyt
618:00Lohko AVapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)KuPS/Keltainen6-0FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
718:50Lohko BVapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)EPS/Valkoinen0-1VJS/YJPäättynyt
818:50Lohko BVapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)SAPA6-2JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt
Perjantai 1.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
910:00Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)KuPS/Keltainen4-0FC Poseidon (EST)Päättynyt
1010:00Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)PEP/Black0-3VJS/2Päättynyt
1110:50Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)SAPA2-4EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
1210:50Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)HJK/Malmi0-4VJS/YJPäättynyt
1313:20Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)PEP/Black1-4KuPS/KeltainenPäättynyt
1413:20Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)0-2FC Poseidon (EST)Päättynyt
1514:10Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)HJK/Malmi2-4SAPAPäättynyt
1614:10Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)JK Tammeka (EST)1-1EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
1716:40Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)1-5PEP/BlackPäättynyt
1816:40Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)VJS/24-2KuPS/KeltainenPäättynyt
1917:30Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)JK Tammeka (EST)0-2HJK/MalmiPäättynyt
2017:30Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)VJS/YJ2-1SAPAPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2111:00Sijat 5-10Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)FC Poseidon (EST)1-2JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt
2211:00Sijat 5-10Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)HJK/Malmi3-4FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (2.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2312:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)VJS/210-1EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
2412:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)VJS/YJ2-5KuPS/KeltainenPäättynyt
2515:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)PEP/Black1-2JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt
2615:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)SAPA6-2FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (3.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2716:00Sijat 9-10Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)FC Poseidon (EST)0-1HJK/MalmiPäättynyt
2817:00Sijat 7-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)PEP/Black10-1FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
2917:00Sijat 5-6Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)JK Tammeka (EST)0-3SAPAPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 3.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3012:00Sijat 3-4Myyrmäki Stadion, K2 (tn)EPS/Valkoinen4-1VJS/YJPäättynyt
3112:00Sijat 1-2Myyrmäki Stadion, K1 (tn)VJS/21-0KuPS/KeltainenPäättynyt