Vantaa Cup VANTAA CUP
30.6. - 3.7.2016 Tikkurila UP, Myyrmäki nurmi, Myyrmäki-halli, Myyrmäki Stadion, Vapaalanaukee N, Kartanokoski tn | Suomi

Pojat-08 Taso 1

Ottelut

Perjantai 1.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:35Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)HJK/Taitokoulu 19-2VJS/Etelä 1Päättynyt
209:35Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen1-2VJS/Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt
309:35Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)TuPS/Harmaa1-7HJK/Taitokoulu 2Päättynyt
409:35Kartanokoski tn, K4 (tn)FC Santos/1 (EST)1-3EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPäättynyt
510:10Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)HooGee/Tornadot2-3TuPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
610:10Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)KoiPS3-6FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
710:10Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)KäPa/Barca Red3-5FC Honka/PuumatPäättynyt
811:20Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)VJS/Etelä 13-6EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPäättynyt
911:20Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)TuPS/Harmaa0-13HJK/Taitokoulu 1Päättynyt
1011:20Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)FC Honka/Puumat4-3FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
1111:20Kartanokoski tn, K4 (tn)HooGee/Tornadot3-8HJK/Taitokoulu 2Päättynyt
1211:55Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)KoiPS5-9EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPäättynyt
1311:55Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)KäPa/Barca Red2-3TuPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
1411:55Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)FC Santos/1 (EST)4-3VJS/Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt
1513:05Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)TuPS/Harmaa2-7VJS/Etelä 1Päättynyt
1613:05Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)FC Santos/1 (EST)3-5EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPäättynyt
1713:05Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)HooGee/Tornadot0-5HJK/Taitokoulu 1Päättynyt
1813:05Kartanokoski tn, K4 (tn)KoiPS1-1VJS/Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt
1913:40Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)KäPa/Barca Red2-3HJK/Taitokoulu 2Päättynyt
2013:40Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)FC Honka/Puumat3-6EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPäättynyt
2113:40Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)1-4TuPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2214:50Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)VJS/Etelä 14-2FC Santos/1 (EST)Päättynyt
2314:50Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)HooGee/Tornadot7-1TuPS/HarmaaPäättynyt
2414:50Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)KoiPS2-3EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPäättynyt
2515:25Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)KäPa/Barca Red1-13HJK/Taitokoulu 1Päättynyt
2615:25Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)FC Honka/Puumat1-2VJS/Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt
2715:25Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)4-2HJK/Taitokoulu 2Päättynyt
2815:25Kartanokoski tn, K4 (tn)TuPS/Valkoinen3-3EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPäättynyt
2916:35Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)HooGee/Tornadot7-0VJS/Etelä 1Päättynyt
3016:35Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)KoiPS4-2FC Santos/1 (EST)Päättynyt
3116:35Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)KäPa/Barca Red1-5TuPS/HarmaaPäättynyt
3217:10Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)FC Honka/Puumat4-4EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPäättynyt
3317:10Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)0-13HJK/Taitokoulu 1Päättynyt
3417:10Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)TuPS/Valkoinen1-3VJS/Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt
3517:10Kartanokoski tn, K4 (tn)EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen5-4HJK/Taitokoulu 2Päättynyt
3618:20Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)VJS/Etelä 14-4KoiPSPäättynyt
3718:20Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)KäPa/Barca Red5-2HooGee/TornadotPäättynyt
3818:20Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)FC Honka/Puumat1-4FC Santos/1 (EST)Päättynyt
3918:55Kartanokoski tn, K1 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)4-2TuPS/HarmaaPäättynyt
4018:55Kartanokoski tn, K2 (tn)TuPS/Valkoinen1-3EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPäättynyt
4118:55Kartanokoski tn, K3 (tn)EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen2-7HJK/Taitokoulu 1Päättynyt
4218:55Kartanokoski tn, K4 (tn)HJK/Taitokoulu 23-8VJS/Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt
43KäPa/Barca Red-VJS/Etelä 1Peruttu
44FC Honka/Puumat-KoiPSPeruttu
45FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)-HooGee/TornadotPeruttu
46TuPS/Valkoinen-FC Santos/1 (EST)Peruttu
47EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen-TuPS/HarmaaPeruttu
48HJK/Taitokoulu 2-EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPeruttu
49VJS/Pohjoinen 1-HJK/Taitokoulu 1Peruttu
50VJS/Etelä 1-FC Honka/PuumatPeruttu
51FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)-KäPa/Barca RedPeruttu
52TuPS/Valkoinen-KoiPSPeruttu
53EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen-HooGee/TornadotPeruttu
54HJK/Taitokoulu 2-FC Santos/1 (EST)Peruttu
55VJS/Pohjoinen 1-TuPS/HarmaaPeruttu
56HJK/Taitokoulu 1-EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPeruttu
57FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)-VJS/Etelä 1Peruttu
58TuPS/Valkoinen-FC Honka/PuumatPeruttu
59EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen-KäPa/Barca RedPeruttu
60HJK/Taitokoulu 2-KoiPSPeruttu
61VJS/Pohjoinen 1-HooGee/TornadotPeruttu
62HJK/Taitokoulu 1-FC Santos/1 (EST)Peruttu
63EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen-TuPS/HarmaaPeruttu
64VJS/Etelä 1-TuPS/ValkoinenPeruttu
65EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen-FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Peruttu
66HJK/Taitokoulu 2-FC Honka/PuumatPeruttu
67VJS/Pohjoinen 1-KäPa/Barca RedPeruttu
68HJK/Taitokoulu 1-KoiPSPeruttu
69EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen-HooGee/TornadotPeruttu
70TuPS/Harmaa-FC Santos/1 (EST)Peruttu
71EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen-VJS/Etelä 1Peruttu
72HJK/Taitokoulu 2-TuPS/ValkoinenPeruttu
73VJS/Pohjoinen 1-FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Peruttu
74HJK/Taitokoulu 1-FC Honka/PuumatPeruttu
75EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen-KäPa/Barca RedPeruttu
76TuPS/Harmaa-KoiPSPeruttu
77FC Santos/1 (EST)-HooGee/TornadotPeruttu
78VJS/Etelä 1-HJK/Taitokoulu 2Peruttu
79VJS/Pohjoinen 1-EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPeruttu
80HJK/Taitokoulu 1-TuPS/ValkoinenPeruttu
81EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen-FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Peruttu
82TuPS/Harmaa-FC Honka/PuumatPeruttu
83FC Santos/1 (EST)-KäPa/Barca RedPeruttu
84HooGee/Tornadot-KoiPSPeruttu
85VJS/Etelä 1-VJS/Pohjoinen 1Peruttu
86HJK/Taitokoulu 1-HJK/Taitokoulu 2Peruttu
87EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen-EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPeruttu
88TuPS/Harmaa-TuPS/ValkoinenPeruttu
89FC Santos/1 (EST)-FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Peruttu
90KoiPS-KäPa/Barca RedPeruttu
91HooGee/Tornadot-FC Honka/PuumatPeruttu