Vantaa Cup VANTAA CUP
30.6. - 3.7.2016 Tikkurila UP, Myyrmäki nurmi, Myyrmäki-halli, Myyrmäki Stadion, Vapaalanaukee N, Kartanokoski tn | Suomi

Pojat-05 Kilpa

Alkulohkot

Torstai 30.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
113:00Lohko AVapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)VJS5-3JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt
213:00Lohko AVapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)HJK/Valkoinen4-3FC Honka/AkatemiaPäättynyt
313:50Lohko BVapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)FC Honka/21-0EPS/PunainenPäättynyt
413:50Lohko BVapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)HJK/Sininen0-1PPJ/VihreäPäättynyt
516:20Lohko AVapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)HJK/Valkoinen1-1VJSPäättynyt
616:20Lohko AVapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)OLS10-2JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt
717:10Lohko BVapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)HJK/Sininen5-0FC Honka/2Päättynyt
817:10Lohko BVapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)KuPS3-0EPS/PunainenPäättynyt
Perjantai 1.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
911:40Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)HJK/Valkoinen3-3OLSPäättynyt
1011:40Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)VJS2-2FC Honka/AkatemiaPäättynyt
1112:30Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)HJK/Sininen2-2KuPSPäättynyt
1212:30Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)FC Honka/21-2PPJ/VihreäPäättynyt
1315:00Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)FC Honka/Akatemia2-1OLSPäättynyt
1415:00Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)JK Tammeka (EST)0-12HJK/ValkoinenPäättynyt
1515:50Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)PPJ/Vihreä0-0KuPSPäättynyt
1615:50Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)EPS/Punainen0-3HJK/SininenPäättynyt
1718:20Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)FC Honka/Akatemia6-1JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt
1818:20Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)VJS3-1OLSPäättynyt
1919:10Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)PPJ/Vihreä4-0EPS/PunainenPäättynyt
2019:10Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)FC Honka/21-2KuPSPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2110:00Sijat 5-10Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)OLS2-0EPS/PunainenPäättynyt
2210:00Sijat 5-10Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)FC Honka/23-2JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2313:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)HJK/Valkoinen5-0KuPSPäättynyt
2413:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)PPJ/Vihreä1-2VJSPäättynyt
2514:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)FC Honka/Akatemia3-1FC Honka/2Päättynyt
2614:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)HJK/Sininen3-1OLSPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (3.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2716:00Sijat 9-10Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)EPS/Punainen1-0JK Tammeka (EST)Päättynyt
2818:00Sijat 7-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)FC Honka/21-3OLSPäättynyt
2918:00Sijat 5-6Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)FC Honka/Akatemia0-2HJK/SininenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 3.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3013:00Sijat 3-4Myyrmäki Stadion, K2 (tn)KuPS0-1PPJ/VihreäPäättynyt
3113:00Sijat 1-2Myyrmäki Stadion, K1 (tn)HJK/Valkoinen0-2VJSPäättynyt