Vantaa Cup VANTAA CUP
30.6. - 3.7.2016 Tikkurila UP, Myyrmäki nurmi, Myyrmäki-halli, Myyrmäki Stadion, Vapaalanaukee N, Kartanokoski tn | Suomi

Pojat-04 Haaste

Alkulohkot

Torstai 30.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
112:30Lohko ATikkurila UP, K1 (n)JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)9-2FC FJ/2Päättynyt
212:30Lohko ATikkurila UP, K2 (n)NJS/Sininen0-2VJS/2Päättynyt
312:30Lohko BTikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Santos/Red (EST)1-6JJK/2Päättynyt
412:30Lohko BTikkurila UP, K6 (tn)FC Viikingit0-3FC Espoo/2Päättynyt
513:30Lohko CTikkurila UP, K1 (n)FC Santos/White (EST)6-1PeKa/PunainenPäättynyt
613:30Lohko CTikkurila UP, K2 (n)FC Kontu1-0PK K-U/2Päättynyt
713:30Lohko DTikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)0-7KuPS/2Päättynyt
813:30Lohko DTikkurila UP, K6 (tn)KäPa/AC Black8-0EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
916:30Lohko ATikkurila UP, K1 (n)NJS/Sininen1-5JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)Päättynyt
1016:30Lohko ATikkurila UP, K2 (n)VJS/25-1FC FJ/2Päättynyt
1116:30Lohko BTikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Viikingit6-0FC Santos/Red (EST)Päättynyt
1216:30Lohko BTikkurila UP, K6 (tn)FC Espoo/24-0JJK/2Päättynyt
1317:30Lohko CTikkurila UP, K1 (n)FC Kontu20-1FC Santos/White (EST)Päättynyt
1417:30Lohko CTikkurila UP, K2 (n)PK K-U/27-0PeKa/PunainenPäättynyt
1517:30Lohko DTikkurila UP, K5 (tn)KäPa/AC Black4-0FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
1617:30Lohko DTikkurila UP, K6 (tn)EPS/Valkoinen0-5KuPS/2Päättynyt
Perjantai 1.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1712:00Lohko ATikkurila UP, K5 (tn)JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)5-2VJS/2Päättynyt
1812:00Lohko ATikkurila UP, K6 (tn)FC FJ/21-3NJS/SininenPäättynyt
1912:00Lohko BTikkurila UP, K3 (n)FC Santos/Red (EST)1-2FC Espoo/2Päättynyt
2012:00Lohko BTikkurila UP, K4 (n)JJK/21-5FC ViikingitPäättynyt
2113:00Lohko CTikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Santos/White (EST)0-12PK K-U/2Päättynyt
2213:00Lohko CTikkurila UP, K6 (tn)PeKa/Punainen0-10FC KontuPäättynyt
2313:00Lohko DTikkurila UP, K3 (n)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)1-3EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
2413:00Lohko DTikkurila UP, K4 (n)KuPS/22-1KäPa/AC BlackPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Perjantai 1.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2516:00Sijat 9-16Tikkurila UP, K3 (n)NJS/Sininen1-2FC Santos/Red (EST)Päättynyt
2616:00Sijat 9-16Tikkurila UP, K4 (n)JJK/25-0FC FJ/2Päättynyt
2716:00Sijat 9-16Tikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Santos/White (EST)1-12FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
2816:00Sijat 9-16Tikkurila UP, K6 (tn)EPS/Valkoinen8-0PeKa/PunainenPäättynyt
2917:00Sijat 1-8Tikkurila UP, K3 (n)JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)4-3FC ViikingitPäättynyt
3017:00Sijat 1-8Tikkurila UP, K4 (n)FC Espoo/23-1VJS/2Päättynyt
3117:00Sijat 1-8Tikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Kontu0-1KäPa/AC BlackPäättynyt
3217:00Sijat 1-8Tikkurila UP, K6 (tn)KuPS/22-3PK K-U/2Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (2.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3312:00Sijat 13-16Tikkurila UP, K5 (tn)NJS/Sininen13-0FC Santos/White (EST)Päättynyt
3412:00Sijat 13-16Tikkurila UP, K6 (tn)FC FJ/26-0PeKa/PunainenPäättynyt
3512:00Sijat 9-12Tikkurila UP, K1 (n)FC Santos/Red (EST)3-0FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
3612:00Sijat 9-12Tikkurila UP, K2 (n)JJK/25-2EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
3713:00Sijat 5-8Tikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Viikingit2-1VLFC KontuPäättynyt
3813:00Sijat 5-8Tikkurila UP, K6 (tn)VJS/20-1KuPS/2Päättynyt
3913:00Sijat 1-4Tikkurila UP, K1 (n)JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)6-3KäPa/AC BlackPäättynyt
4013:00Sijat 1-4Tikkurila UP, K2 (n)FC Espoo/24-0PK K-U/2Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (3.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4116:00Sijat 15-16Tikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Santos/White (EST)1-2PeKa/PunainenPäättynyt
4216:00Sijat 13-14Tikkurila UP, K6 (tn)NJS/Sininen3-1FC FJ/2Päättynyt
4317:00Sijat 11-12Tikkurila UP, K5 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)1-3EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
4417:00Sijat 9-10Tikkurila UP, K6 (tn)FC Santos/Red (EST)0-3JJK/2Päättynyt
4517:00Sijat 7-8Tikkurila UP, K1 (n)FC Kontu2-1VLVJS/2Päättynyt
4617:00Sijat 5-6Tikkurila UP, K2 (n)FC Viikingit1-4KuPS/2Päättynyt
Sunnuntai 3.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4715:00Sijat 3-4Myyrmäki Stadion, K2 (tn)KäPa/AC Black2-1VLPK K-U/2Päättynyt
4815:00Sijat 1-2Myyrmäki Stadion, K1 (tn)JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)3-0FC Espoo/2Päättynyt