Vantaa Cup VANTAA CUP
30.6. - 3.7.2016 Tikkurila UP, Myyrmäki nurmi, Myyrmäki-halli, Myyrmäki Stadion, Vapaalanaukee N, Kartanokoski tn | Suomi

Pojat-06 Haaste

Alkulohkot

Torstai 30.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
113:15Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)KeiKa3-2VJS/3Päättynyt
213:15Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)FC Poseidon (EST)0-3FC Jazz/2Päättynyt
314:00Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)2-0VJS/YlästöPäättynyt
414:00Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)FC Kasiysi/Musta1-0EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
517:30Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)FC Poseidon (EST)0-8KeiKaPäättynyt
617:30Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)FC Jazz/22-3VJS/3Päättynyt
718:15Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K1 (tn)FC Kasiysi/Musta0-1FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
818:15Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, K2 (tn)EPS/Valkoinen4-0VJS/YlästöPäättynyt
Perjantai 1.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
910:00Lohko AMyyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)KeiKa1-1FC Jazz/2Päättynyt
1010:00Lohko AMyyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)VJS/34-0FC Poseidon (EST)Päättynyt
1110:50Lohko BMyyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)1-4EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
1210:50Lohko BMyyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)VJS/Ylästö0-0FC Kasiysi/MustaPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Perjantai 1.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1315:00Sijat 1-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)KeiKa4-0VJS/YlästöPäättynyt
1415:00Sijat 1-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)EPS/Valkoinen2-1VLFC Poseidon (EST)Päättynyt
1515:55Sijat 1-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K1 (n)VJS/31-0VLFC Kasiysi/MustaPäättynyt
1615:55Sijat 1-8Myyrmäki nurmi, K2 (n)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)2-1VLFC Jazz/2Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (2.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1713:00Sijat 1-4Vapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)KeiKa5-3FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)Päättynyt
1813:00Sijat 1-4Vapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)EPS/Valkoinen2-3VJS/3Päättynyt
1914:00Sijat 5-8Vapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)VJS/Ylästö1-0FC Jazz/2Päättynyt
2014:00Sijat 5-8Vapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)FC Poseidon (EST)0-2FC Kasiysi/MustaPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (3.kierros)

Lauantai 2.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2118:00Sijat 7-8Vapaalanaukee N, K1 (n)FC Jazz/22-0FC Poseidon (EST)Päättynyt
2218:00Sijat 5-6Vapaalanaukee N, K2 (n)VJS/Ylästö2-1FC Kasiysi/MustaPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 3.7.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2310:00Sijat 3-4Myyrmäki Stadion, K2 (tn)FC Metta Limbazi (LAT)0-8EPS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
2410:00Sijat 1-2Myyrmäki Stadion, K1 (tn)KeiKa0-3VJS/3Päättynyt