Finland Lions Cup 04 FINLAND LIONS CUP 04
26.4. - 27.4.2014 Matinkartanontie 9-11, 02230 Espoo | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Lauantai 26.4.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko AMK1Blues Juniors 1Päättynyt963
EVU000
209:00Lohko BMK2Kolpino HawksPäättynyt330
HIFK Brakun kundit202
309:15Lohko DMK3SalamatPäättynyt000
Jokerit Blue633
409:55Lohko BMK1TPS WhitePäättynyt101
Blues Juniors 2743
509:55Lohko CMK2HIFK Snagarin kingitPäättynyt000
Jokerit White303
610:10Lohko CMK3TPS BlackPäättynyt523
Kiekko-Vantaa101
711:00Lohko AMK1Blues Juniors 1Päättynyt220
Haukat431
811:00Lohko AMK2EVUPäättynyt211
Saipa101
911:15Lohko DMK3SalamatPäättynyt211
Ketterä1019
1011:55Lohko DMK1Jokerit BluePäättynyt853
Sport110
1111:55Lohko BMK2TPS WhitePäättynyt000
Kolpino Hawks853
1212:10Lohko BMK3Blues Juniors 2Päättynyt651
HIFK Brakun kundit110
1313:00Lohko CMK1HIFK Snagarin kingitPäättynyt000
TPS Black413
1413:00Lohko CMK2Jokerit WhitePäättynyt431
Kiekko-Vantaa321
1513:15Lohko AMK3HaukatPäättynyt743
EVU202
1613:55Lohko AMK1SaipaPäättynyt000
Blues Juniors 11266
1713:55Lohko DMK2KetteräPäättynyt624
Jokerit Blue211
1814:10Lohko DMK3SportPäättynyt220
Salamat321
1915:00Lohko BMK1Kolpino HawksPäättynyt220
Blues Juniors 2110
2015:00Lohko BMK2HIFK Brakun kunditPäättynyt725
TPS White220
2115:15Lohko CMK3Kiekko-VantaaPäättynyt541
HIFK Snagarin kingit431
2215:55Lohko CMK1TPS BlackPäättynyt413
Jokerit White101
2315:55Lohko AMK2HaukatPäättynyt817
Saipa000
2416:10Lohko DMK3KetteräPäättynyt826
Sport101

Sijoitusottelut 1. kierros (1-8)

Sunnuntai 27.4.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2509:00A1-C2MK2HaukatPäättynyt211
Jokerit White431
2609:00C1-A2MK1TPS BlackPäättynyt000
Blues Juniors 1211
2709:15B1-D2MK3Kolpino HawksPäättynyt110
Jokerit Blue633
2809:55D1-B2MK1KetteräPäättynyt422
Blues Juniors 2211

Sijoitusottelut 1. kierros (9-16)

Sunnuntai 27.4.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2909:55A3-C3MK2EVUPäättynyt101
Kiekko-Vantaa725
3010:10B3-D3MK3HIFK Brakun kunditPäättynyt211
Salamat321
3111:00C4-A4MK2HIFK Snagarin kingitPäättynyt761
Saipa000
3211:00D4-B4MK1SportPäättynyt532
TPS White101

Sijoitusottelut 2. kierros (1-4, 5-8)

Sunnuntai 27.4.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3312:10Välierä 1MK3Jokerit WhitePäättynyt000
Jokerit Blue743
3411:55Välierä 2MK1Blues Juniors 1Päättynyt110
Ketterä220
3511:5536. sijoista 5-8MK2TPS BlackPäättynyt101
Blues Juniors 2413
3611:1535. sijoista 5-8MK3HaukatPäättynyt321
Kolpino Hawks202

Sijoitusottelut 2. kierros (9-16)

Sunnuntai 27.4.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3713:00sijat 9-10MK1Kiekko-VantaaPäättynyt523
Salamat211
3813:55sijat 13-14MK1HIFK Snagarin kingitPäättynyt431
Sport514
3913:00sijat 11-12MK2EVUPäättynyt422
HIFK Brakun kundit211
4013:15sijat 15-16MK3SaipaPäättynyt000
TPS White330

Sijoitusottelut 3. kierros (1-8)

Sunnuntai 27.4.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4113:55sijat 7-8MK2Kolpino HawksPäättynyt101
TPS Black413
4214:10sijat 5-6MK3HaukatPäättynyt523
Blues Juniors 2431
4315:00PronssiotteluMK1Jokerit WhitePäättynyt321
Blues Juniors 1615
4416:10FinaaliMK1Jokerit BluePäättynyt211
Ketterä101