Amber of Liepaja 2019 AMBER OF LIEPAJA 2019
26.7. - 28.7.2019 - | Latvia

Naiset Eliitti

Group stage

Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
108:15AMartaRussia, Irina BorisovaLuigia Nobile-Sonia Tranchina0-2 (4-11,3-11)Päättynyt
208:15BEllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMonika Zarcuk- Engelsama-Agnieszka Bardzik0-2 (4-12,5-12)Päättynyt
308:15CInnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeYuliya Muhortova-Chiara Cavallaro2-1 (11-9,0-12,11-8)Päättynyt
409:30ALauraLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeOrnella Punzo-Elizabet Mielczarek0-2 (0-11,0-12)Päättynyt
509:30BAnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAnastasia Danina-Monika Szwalek0-2 (5-11,8-11)Päättynyt
609:30CMartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaGulnara Antonova-Piera Folino2-1 (12-4,4-11,12-7)Päättynyt
709:30DEllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšBettina Steffan-Iryna Fiadotava2-0 (12-2,12-7)Päättynyt
809:30EInnaRussia, Irina BorisovaSabrina Schmitz-Angelina Elmstrom2-0 (11-1,12-1)Päättynyt
909:55ALauraRussia, Irina BorisovaLuigia Nobile-Kristína Cesnaková2-0 (12-9,12-8)Päättynyt
1009:55BAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMonika Zarcuk- Engelsama-Marina Galuzova0-2 (5-11,0-11)Päättynyt
1109:55CMartaItaly, Elena SantiniYuliya Muhortova-Yanina Shafarenka1-2 (12-7,7-12,5-11)Päättynyt
1211:10ALauraLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšSonia Tranchina-Ornella Punzo2-0 (12-5,12-1)Päättynyt
1311:10BAnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAgnieszka Bardzik-Anastasia Danina2-0 (12-4,11-1)Päättynyt
1411:10CMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskChiara Cavallaro-Gulnara Antonova2-0 (11-3,12-9)Päättynyt
1511:10DEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiIryna Fiadotava-Aksana Ivanova0-2 (2-12,7-11)Päättynyt
1611:10EInnaRussia, Irina BorisovaAngelina Elmstrom-Antje Samoray0-2 (3-11,1-11)Päättynyt
1712:25AAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaKristína Cesnaková-Elizabet Mielczarek0-2 (3-12,5-12)Päättynyt
1812:25BMartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMarina Galuzova-Monika Szwalek0-2 (0-11,0-11)Päättynyt
1912:25CEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiYanina Shafarenka-Piera Folino2-0 (12-10,12-2)Päättynyt
2012:25DInnaRussia, Irina BorisovaPatrycja Kaza-Bettina Steffan0-2 (4-12,6-11)Päättynyt
2114:00ELauraLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeTanja Janatzek-Sabrina Schmitz0-2 (8-11,2-12)Päättynyt
2214:00AAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaOrnella Punzo-Luigia Nobile2-1 (11-7,8-12,12-4)Päättynyt
2314:00BMartaItaly, Elena SantiniAnastasia Danina-Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama2-0 (11-0,11-3)Päättynyt
2414:25CInnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšGulnara Antonova-Yuliya Muhortova0-2 (2-11,5-12)Päättynyt
2515:15ALauraRussia, Irina BorisovaSonia Tranchina-Kristína Cesnaková2-0 (11-3,12-5)Päättynyt
2615:15BAnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAgnieszka Bardzik-Marina Galuzova0-2 (9-11,6-12)Päättynyt
2715:15CMartaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeChiara Cavallaro-Yanina Shafarenka1-2 (9-12,11-1,6-12)Päättynyt
2815:15DEllaFinland, Kalevi AttolaAksana Ivanova-Patrycja Kaza2-0 (11-1,12-2)Päättynyt
2915:15EInnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAntje Samoray-Tanja Janatzek2-0 (12-0,12-4)Päättynyt
3015:40ALauraLatvia, Agnese GāgaElizabet Mielczarek-Luigia Nobile2-0 (11-0,12-0)Päättynyt
3115:40BAnnaItaly, Elena SantiniMonika Szwalek-Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama2-0 (11-0,12-0)Päättynyt
3216:05CInnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaPiera Folino-Yuliya Muhortova2-1 (9-11,11-4,12-8)Päättynyt
3316:55AAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaKristína Cesnaková-Ornella Punzo2-0 (12-2,12-9)Päättynyt
3416:55BMartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMarina Galuzova-Anastasia Danina2-0 (11-1,11-1)Päättynyt
3516:55CEllaItaly, Elena SantiniYanina Shafarenka-Gulnara Antonova2-0 (12-3,11-2)Päättynyt
3616:55DInnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedePatrycja Kaza-Iryna Fiadotava2-0 (12-2,11-0)Päättynyt
3717:45EAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaTanja Janatzek-Angelina Elmstrom2-0 (12-4,11-0)Päättynyt
3817:45AMartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaElizabet Mielczarek-Sonia Tranchina2-0 (11-3,11-5)Päättynyt
3917:45BEllaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeMonika Szwalek-Agnieszka Bardzik1-2 (6-11,11-9,7-12)Päättynyt
4017:45CInnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskPiera Folino-Chiara Cavallaro2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
4119:10DLauraLatvia, Agnese GāgaBettina Steffan-Aksana Ivanova0-2 (7-11,2-11)Päättynyt
4219:10EAnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeSabrina Schmitz-Antje Samoray0-2 (6-11,3-12)Päättynyt

Second round

Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
4320:00F(1-10)LauraRussia, Irina BorisovaElizabet Mielczarek-Piera Folino2-0 (12-5,12-5)Päättynyt
4420:00G(1-10)AnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMonika Szwalek-Bettina Steffan1-2 (12-8,2-12,10-13)Päättynyt
4520:00F(1-10)MartaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeAksana Ivanova-Marina Galuzova0-2 (12-14,1-11)Päättynyt
4620:00G(1-10)EllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšYanina Shafarenka-Sonia Tranchina2-0 (12-5,11-6)Päättynyt
4720:00H(11-15)InnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaLuigia Nobile-Agnieszka Bardzik2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
4809:05G(1-10)LauraItaly, Elena SantiniAntje Samoray-Monika Szwalek2-0 (11-5,12-2)Päättynyt
4909:05F(1-10)AnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeSabrina Schmitz-Elizabet Mielczarek0-2 (3-11,4-12)Päättynyt
5009:05H(11-15)MartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaYuliya Muhortova-Patrycja Kaza1-2 (8-12,11-4,4-11)Päättynyt
5109:05I(16-20)EllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskKristína Cesnaková-Anastasia Danina2-1 (11-9,9-11,11-2)Päättynyt
5209:05J(21-23)InnaRussia, Irina BorisovaOrnella Punzo-Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama2-1 (8-11,11-8,12-6)Päättynyt
5310:20G(1-10)LauraLatvia, Agnese GāgaYanina Shafarenka-Antje Samoray1-2 (4-12,11-6,8-11)Päättynyt
5410:20F(1-10)AnnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskAksana Ivanova-Sabrina Schmitz2-0 (11-6,11-4)Päättynyt
5510:20I(16-20)MartaRussia, Irina BorisovaChiara Cavallaro-Iryna Fiadotava2-0 (11-4,12-8)Päättynyt
5610:20J(21-23)EllaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeGulnara Antonova-Ornella Punzo2-1 (2-11,12-10,12-9)Päättynyt
5710:20F(1-10)InnaItaly, Elena SantiniMarina Galuzova-Elizabet Mielczarek1-2 (12-7,3-11,4-11)Päättynyt
5811:35G(1-10)LauraRussia, Irina BorisovaSonia Tranchina-Monika Szwalek0-2 (10-12,4-12)Päättynyt
5911:35F(1-10)AnnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiPiera Folino-Aksana Ivanova0-2 (10-12,7-11)Päättynyt
6011:35G(1-10)MartaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšBettina Steffan-Yanina Shafarenka1-2 (11-8,9-11,5-11)Päättynyt
6111:35H(11-15)EllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaYuliya Muhortova-Luigia Nobile0-2 (8-11,11-14)Päättynyt
6211:35I(16-20)InnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaChiara Cavallaro-Kristína Cesnaková2-0 (11-4,11-7)Päättynyt
6312:25F(1-10)EllaRussia, Irina BorisovaElizabet Mielczarek-Aksana Ivanova2-0 (11-8,11-1)Päättynyt
6412:25H(11-15)MartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaTanja Janatzek-Agnieszka Bardzik2-1 (12-1,6-12,12-8)Päättynyt
6512:25I(16-20)EllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAngelina Elmstrom-Anastasia Danina2-0 (12-9,11-0)Päättynyt
6612:25J(21-23)InnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMonika Zarcuk- Engelsama-Gulnara Antonova2-0 (12-6,11-4)Päättynyt
6714:50H(11-15)LauraLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšPatrycja Kaza-Luigia Nobile2-0 (11-5,11-4)Päättynyt
6814:50I(16-20)AnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaAngelina Elmstrom-Chiara Cavallaro0-2 (0-11,6-12)Päättynyt
6914:50H(11-15)MartaItaly, Elena SantiniTanja Janatzek-Yuliya Muhortova2-0 (11-5,12-5)Päättynyt
7014:50G(1-10)EllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMonika Szwalek-Yanina Shafarenka0-2 (9-12,10-12)Päättynyt
7114:50F(1-10)InnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaSabrina Schmitz-Marina Galuzova1-2 (6-11,11-9,3-11)Päättynyt
7216:05G(1-10)LauraPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskAntje Samoray-Sonia Tranchina2-0 (11-8,11-8)Päättynyt
7316:05I(16-20)AnnaItaly, Elena SantiniIryna Fiadotava-Kristína Cesnaková0-2 (5-11,11-13)Päättynyt
7416:05F(1-10)MartaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedePiera Folino-Sabrina Schmitz2-1 (4-21,12-7,11-9)Päättynyt
7516:05H(11-15)EllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAgnieszka Bardzik-Yuliya Muhortova2-0 (12-8,11-7)Päättynyt
7616:05H(11-15)InnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaPatrycja Kaza-Tanja Janatzek2-0 (11-6,12-10)Päättynyt
7717:20F(1-10)AnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMarina Galuzova-Piera Folino2-0 (11-6,12-4)Päättynyt
7817:20G(1-10)MartaRussia, Irina BorisovaBettina Steffan-Antje Samoray0-2 (0-11,7-11)Päättynyt
7917:20I(16-20)EllaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeIryna Fiadotava-Angelina Elmstrom2-0 (13-10,12-6)Päättynyt
8019:10I(16-20)EllaAnastasia Danina-Chiara Cavallaro0-2 (2-11,7-11)Päättynyt
8117:20G(1-10)InnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskSonia Tranchina-Bettina Steffan2-0 (12-10,11-7)Päättynyt
8220:30H(11-15)AnnaAgnieszka Bardzik-Patrycja Kaza2-1 (8-12,11-9,11-5)Päättynyt
8320:30I(16-20)MartaAnastasia Danina-Iryna Fiadotava1-2 (7-12,12-6,9-11)Päättynyt
8420:50H(11-15)LauraLuigia Nobile-Tanja Janatzek0-2 (0-11,0-11)Päättynyt
8520:50I(16-20)AnnaKristína Cesnaková-Angelina Elmstrom2-1 (10-12,12-5,11-6)Päättynyt

Quarterfinals

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
8619:101LauraElizabet Mielczarek-Sonia Tranchina3-0 (12-2,11-2,12-5)Päättynyt
8719:102AnnaYanina Shafarenka-Aksana Ivanova1-3 (8-11,5-11,11-4,6-11)Päättynyt
8819:103MartaMarina Galuzova-Monika Szwalek3-0 (12-8,11-2,13-9)Päättynyt
8919:104EllaAntje Samoray-Piera Folino3-1 (12-5,11-4,0-11,11-3)Päättynyt

Semifinals

Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
9008:255./8.(1)MartaSonia Tranchina-Yanina Shafarenka2-1 (9-12,12-4,11-7)Päättynyt
9108:255./8.(2)InnaMonika Szwalek-Piera Folino0-2 (6-11,4-12)Päättynyt
9208:501./4.(1)LauraElizabet Mielczarek-Aksana Ivanova3-0 (11-9,11-0,12-2)Päättynyt
9308:501./4.(2)AnnaMarina Galuzova-Antje Samoray3-1 (11-1,6-12,11-7,11-9)Päättynyt

Finals

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
9421:109.-10LauraSabrina Schmitz-Bettina Steffan2-1 (9-11,11-4,11-0)Päättynyt
Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
9509:307.-8.EllaYanina Shafarenka-Monika Szwalek2-1 (11-3,7-11,11-8)Päättynyt
9609:305.-6.InnaSonia Tranchina-Piera Folino2-0 (11-8,11-2)Päättynyt
9709:55Bronze medal gameLauraAksana Ivanova-Antje Samoray0-3 (9-11,9-11,3-11)Päättynyt
9810:35FinalLauraElizabet Mielczarek-Marina GaluzovaEi aloitettu