Amber of Liepaja 2019 AMBER OF LIEPAJA 2019
26.7. - 28.7.2019 - | Latvia

Miehet Eliitti

Group stage

Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
108:15ALauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaJabrail Arsegov-Aigars Bušs0-2 (1-12,8-12)Päättynyt
208:15BAnnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAlishan Ganiev -Vladislav Lapchenko 0-2 (5-11,2-11)Päättynyt
308:40ALauraItaly, Elena SantiniPer Rosqvist-Krystian Kisiel0-2 (1-11,8-12)Päättynyt
408:40BAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMikael Lundstrom-Adrian Sloninka0-2 (4-11,1-12)Päättynyt
508:40CMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskOlli Kytöviita -Emil Nilson2-0 (12-4,11-0)Päättynyt
608:40DEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJouni Viitamäki-Maksim Meledin2-0 (12-5,11-6)Päättynyt
708:40EInnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšSiarhei Shkibel -Viktor Paring 2-0 (11-6,11-5)Päättynyt
809:05FLauraItaly, Elena SantiniŠtefan Marcin-Oleg Suntsov2-0 (12-8,11-7)Päättynyt
909:05GAnnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJuha Oikarainen -Dominique Breard 2-0 (11-2,12-1)Päättynyt
1009:05HMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskPierre Bertrand-Georgijs Muravjovs 2-0 (11-3,11-7)Päättynyt
1109:05IEllaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeAlisher Hoshanijazov-Husen Pliev 2-0 (11-2,11-2)Päättynyt
1209:05JInnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaPavol Kubosko -Matúš Marcin 2-0 (11-0,11-7)Päättynyt
1309:55AEllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskJabrail Arsegov-Mārtiņš Allis 0-2 (5-12,3-12)Päättynyt
1409:55BInnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAlishan Ganiev -Igor Balitskii0-2 (7-11,7-12)Päättynyt
1510:20ALauraPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAigars Bušs-Per Rosqvist2-0 (11-7,11-2)Päättynyt
1610:20BAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaVladislav Lapchenko -Mikael Lundstrom2-0 (12-6,12-9)Päättynyt
1710:20CMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskEmil Nilson-Marco Carrai0-2 (9-12,3-12)Päättynyt
1810:20DEllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšMaksim Meledin-Luciano Florio0-2 (0-11,7-12)Päättynyt
1910:20EInnaItaly, Elena SantiniViktor Paring -Vladimir Polyakov 0-2 (8-11,5-12)Päättynyt
2010:45FLauraLatvia, Agnese GāgaOleg Suntsov-Robert Lätt1-2 (11-9,3-12,9-11)Päättynyt
2110:45GAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaDominique Breard -Raimonds Briežkalns 0-2 (2-11,7-12)Päättynyt
2210:45HMartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaGeorgijs Muravjovs -Dusan Milo 0-2 (3-11,4-12)Päättynyt
2310:45IEllaItaly, Elena SantiniHusen Pliev -Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs0-2 (4-12,6-11)Päättynyt
2410:45JInnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeMatúš Marcin -Lukasz Byczkowski 1-2 (13-11,10-12,7-11)Päättynyt
2511:35ALauraItaly, Elena SantiniMārtiņš Allis -Krystian Kisiel1-2 (11-8,2-12,3-11)Päättynyt
2611:35BAnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeIgor Balitskii-Adrian Sloninka0-2 (6-11,6-11)Päättynyt
2711:35CMartaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAndreas Schmitz-Olli Kytöviita 2-0 (12-5,11-9)Päättynyt
2811:35DEllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAriel Kiresztura-Jouni Viitamäki1-2 (12-8,8-11,5-11)Päättynyt
2911:35EInnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMiroslav Marcinko-Siarhei Shkibel 0-2 (6-11,4-11)Päättynyt
3012:00FLauraLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeBenjamin Samoray-Štefan Marcin1-2 (11-4,8-11,7-11)Päättynyt
3112:00GAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaStefano Greci -Juha Oikarainen 0-2 (6-12,7-11)Päättynyt
3212:00HMartaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiIgors Kudrinskis -Pierre Bertrand0-2 (9-11,5-12)Päättynyt
3312:00IEllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskJuris Strazdiņš -Alisher Hoshanijazov0-2 (0-12,0-11)Päättynyt
3412:00JInnaItaly, Elena SantiniAliaksandr Khalalei -Pavol Kubosko 0-2 (10-12,3-12)Päättynyt
3514:00AEllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšPer Rosqvist-Jabrail Arsegov2-1 (12-8,3-12,11-6)Päättynyt
3614:00BInnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMikael Lundstrom-Alishan Ganiev 0-2 (5-12,1-12)Päättynyt
3714:25ALauraPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAigars Bušs-Mārtiņš Allis 1-2 (9-11,11-8,8-12)Päättynyt
3814:25BAnnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskVladislav Lapchenko -Igor Balitskii2-0 (11-9,11-4)Päättynyt
3914:25CMartaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeMarco Carrai-Andreas Schmitz2-0 (12-3,11-4)Päättynyt
4014:25DEllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaLuciano Florio-Ariel Kiresztura1-2 (11-5,3-12,9-11)Päättynyt
4114:50ELauraItaly, Elena SantiniVladimir Polyakov -Miroslav Marcinko2-0 (12-2,11-3)Päättynyt
4214:50FAnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaRobert Lätt-Benjamin Samoray2-1 (3-12,12-7,12-10)Päättynyt
4314:50GMartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaRaimonds Briežkalns -Stefano Greci 2-0 (11-9,12-3)Päättynyt
4414:50HEllaRussia, Irina BorisovaDusan Milo -Igors Kudrinskis 2-0 (12-1,12-6)Päättynyt
4514:50IInnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskDeniss Ovsjaņņikovs-Juris Strazdiņš 2-0 (11-2,11-5)Päättynyt
4615:40JMartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaLukasz Byczkowski -Aliaksandr Khalalei 2-0 (12-10,11-3)Päättynyt
4715:40AEllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšKrystian Kisiel-Jabrail Arsegov2-0 (11-3,11-0)Päättynyt
4815:40BInnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeAdrian Sloninka-Alishan Ganiev 2-0 (11-4,11-3)Päättynyt
4916:05ALauraPoland, Szymon BorkowskiMārtiņš Allis -Per Rosqvist2-0 (11-1,11-6)Päättynyt
5016:05BAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaIgor Balitskii-Mikael Lundstrom2-0 (12-8,12-4)Päättynyt
5116:05CMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskAndreas Schmitz-Emil Nilson2-0 (11-6,12-5)Päättynyt
5216:05DEllaItaly, Elena SantiniAriel Kiresztura-Maksim Meledin2-0 (11-7,12-3)Päättynyt
5316:30ELauraRussia, Irina BorisovaMiroslav Marcinko-Viktor Paring 2-0 (11-0,13-10)Päättynyt
5416:30FAnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeBenjamin Samoray-Oleg Suntsov2-0 (11-8,11-2)Päättynyt
5516:30GMartaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšStefano Greci -Dominique Breard 2-0 (11-6,11-9)Päättynyt
5616:30HEllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskIgors Kudrinskis -Georgijs Muravjovs 1-2 (11-8,4-11,10-12)Päättynyt
5716:30IInnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJuris Strazdiņš -Husen Pliev 2-0 (12-5,11-3)Päättynyt
5816:55JLauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaAliaksandr Khalalei -Matúš Marcin 0-2 (3-11,6-12)Päättynyt
5917:20ALauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaKrystian Kisiel-Aigars Bušs2-0 (11-2,12-4)Päättynyt
6017:20BAnnaItaly, Elena SantiniAdrian Sloninka-Vladislav Lapchenko 2-0 (11-7,11-3)Päättynyt
6117:20CMartaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšOlli Kytöviita -Marco Carrai0-2 (4-11,1-12)Päättynyt
6217:20DEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJouni Viitamäki-Luciano Florio2-0 (11-8,11-9)Päättynyt
6317:20EInnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskSiarhei Shkibel -Vladimir Polyakov 0-2 (6-11,11-14)Päättynyt
6418:45FLauraLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšŠtefan Marcin-Robert Lätt2-1 (12-7,9-11,11-9)Päättynyt
6518:45GAnnaItaly, Elena SantiniJuha Oikarainen -Raimonds Briežkalns 2-0 (11-8,11-8)Päättynyt
6618:45HMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskPierre Bertrand-Dusan Milo 0-2 (0-11,7-12)Päättynyt
6718:45IEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAlisher Hoshanijazov-Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs2-0 (11-9,11-5)Päättynyt
6818:45JInnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaPavol Kubosko -Lukasz Byczkowski 0-2 (9-11,9-11)Päättynyt

Second round

Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
6919:10O(21-30)MartaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAigars Bušs-Luciano Florio0-2 (9-12,4-11)Päättynyt
7019:10P(21-30)EllaItaly, Elena SantiniIgor Balitskii-Olli Kytöviita 0-2 (7-11,12-14)Päättynyt
7119:10R(31-40)InnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskPer Rosqvist-Maksim Meledin2-0 (12-5,12-10)Päättynyt
7219:35K(1-20)LauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaKrystian Kisiel-Pierre Bertrand2-0 (11-6,11-6)Päättynyt
7319:35L(1-20)AnnaItaly, Elena SantiniAdrian Sloninka-Raimonds Briežkalns 2-0 (12-9,11-6)Päättynyt
7419:35N(1-20)MartaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJouni Viitamäki-Vladislav Lapchenko 0-2 (7-12,8-11)Päättynyt
7519:35M(1-20)EllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskMarco Carrai-Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs1-2 (6-12,11-5,9-12)Päättynyt
7619:35K(1-20)InnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšLukasz Byczkowski -Robert Lätt2-0 (12-9,11-8)Päättynyt
7720:25L(1-20)LauraLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAlisher Hoshanijazov-Andreas Schmitz2-0 (11-7,12-2)Päättynyt
7820:25M(1-20)AnnaItaly, Elena SantiniDusan Milo -Mārtiņš Allis 2-1 (13-10,3-12,12-4)Päättynyt
7920:25N(1-20)MartaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiPavol Kubosko -Juha Oikarainen 2-0 (11-6,11-9)Päättynyt
8020:25S(31-40)EllaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeAlishan Ganiev -Emil Nilson2-0 (12-3,11-0)Päättynyt
8120:25K(1-20)InnaRussia, Irina BorisovaAriel Kiresztura-Krystian Kisiel0-2 (7-11,2-11)Päättynyt
8220:50L(1-20)LauraLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeVladimir Polyakov -Adrian Sloninka2-0 (11-6,12-8)Päättynyt
8320:50M(1-20)AnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaŠtefan Marcin-Marco Carrai0-2 (4-12,6-11)Päättynyt
8420:50N(1-20)MartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskSiarhei Shkibel -Jouni Viitamäki1-2 (7-12,11-7,7-11)Päättynyt
8520:50K(1-20)EllaItaly, Elena SantiniPierre Bertrand-Lukasz Byczkowski 1-2 (7-11,12-10,9-11)Päättynyt
Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
8608:15O(21-30)LauraPoland, Szymon BorkowskiStefano Greci -Georgijs Muravjovs 1-2 (8-11,12-7,6-11)Päättynyt
Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
8721:10M(1-20)LauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaDeniss Ovsjaņņikovs-Dusan Milo 2-0 (12-7,11-2)Päättynyt
8821:10L(1-20)AnnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskRaimonds Briežkalns -Alisher Hoshanijazov0-2 (5-11,9-11)Päättynyt
8921:10N(1-20)MartaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiVladislav Lapchenko -Juha Oikarainen 1-2 (4-12,13-10,7-11)Päättynyt
9021:10P(21-30)EllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMiroslav Marcinko-Benjamin Samoray0-2 (6-12,3-12)Päättynyt
9121:10R(31-40)InnaRussia, Irina BorisovaDominique Breard -Igors Kudrinskis 2-0 (12-6,11-8)Päättynyt
Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
9208:15S(31-40)AnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaViktor Paring -Oleg Suntsov0-2 (6-11,9-12)Päättynyt
9308:15K(1-20)MartaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeLukasz Byczkowski -Ariel Kiresztura2-0 (11-7,11-0)Päättynyt
9408:15L(1-20)EllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskAlisher Hoshanijazov-Vladimir Polyakov 0-2 (7-11,11-13)Päättynyt
9508:15M(1-20)InnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaDusan Milo -Štefan Marcin1-2 (11-9,6-11,11-13)Päättynyt
9608:40N(1-20)LauraRussia, Irina BorisovaJuha Oikarainen -Siarhei Shkibel 1-2 (10-12,11-9,5-11)Päättynyt
9708:40K(1-20)AnnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiRobert Lätt-Pierre Bertrand2-1 (11-8,2-12,12-7)Päättynyt
9808:40L(1-20)MartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskAndreas Schmitz-Raimonds Briežkalns 0-2 (2-12,4-11)Päättynyt
9908:40M(1-20)EllaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMārtiņš Allis -Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs0-2 (7-11,7-11)Päättynyt
10008:40N(1-20)InnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaVladislav Lapchenko -Pavol Kubosko 1-2 (11-7,4-12,5-11)Päättynyt
10109:30O(21-30)LauraPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskStefano Greci -Aigars Bušs0-2 (9-11,8-11)Päättynyt
10209:30P(21-30)AnnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiMiroslav Marcinko-Igor Balitskii1-2 (14-11,11-13,6-11)Päättynyt
10309:30R(31-40)MartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaDominique Breard -Per Rosqvist0-2 (2-11,7-12)Päättynyt
10409:30S(31-40)EllaItaly, Elena SantiniViktor Paring -Alishan Ganiev 1-2 (10-13,12-8,3-11)Päättynyt
10509:30O(21-30)InnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeMatúš Marcin -Luciano Florio2-0 (11-7,11-9)Päättynyt
10609:55P(21-30)LauraItaly, Elena SantiniJuris Strazdiņš -Olli Kytöviita 0-2 (10-12,7-11)Päättynyt
10709:55R(31-40)AnnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAliaksandr Khalalei -Maksim Meledin2-1 (12-5,2-12,12-7)Päättynyt
10809:55S(31-40)MartaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiHusen Pliev -Emil Nilson2-0 (12-3,12-7)Päättynyt
10909:55K(1-20)EllaFinland, Kalevi AttolaKrystian Kisiel-Lukasz Byczkowski 2-0 (11-2,11-3)Päättynyt
11009:55L(1-20)InnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeAdrian Sloninka-Alisher Hoshanijazov2-1 (11-6,12-15,11-6)Päättynyt
11110:45M(1-20)LauraLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšMarco Carrai-Dusan Milo 2-0 (11-8,11-5)Päättynyt
11210:45N(1-20)AnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaJouni Viitamäki-Juha Oikarainen 1-2 (4-11,11-2,12-14)Päättynyt
11310:45K(1-20)MartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAriel Kiresztura-Robert Lätt2-0 (12-4,11-3)Päättynyt
11410:45L(1-20)EllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskVladimir Polyakov -Andreas Schmitz2-0 (11-5,11-4)Päättynyt
11510:45M(1-20)InnaItaly, Elena SantiniŠtefan Marcin-Mārtiņš Allis 2-0 (11-5,12-6)Päättynyt
11611:10N(1-20)LauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaPavol Kubosko -Siarhei Shkibel 2-0 (12-1,12-5)Päättynyt
11711:10O(21-30)AnnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšMatúš Marcin -Stefano Greci 2-0 (11-0,11-2)Päättynyt
11811:10P(21-30)MartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskJuris Strazdiņš -Miroslav Marcinko0-2 (8-12,2-11)Päättynyt
11911:10R(31-40)EllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAliaksandr Khalalei -Dominique Breard 2-1 (9-11,12-2,11-2)Päättynyt
12011:10S(31-40)InnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeHusen Pliev -Viktor Paring 1-2 (12-6,8-11,10-12)Päättynyt
12112:00O(21-30)LauraItaly, Elena SantiniGeorgijs Muravjovs -Aigars Bušs0-2 (6-11,4-11)Päättynyt
12212:00R(31-40)AnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaIgors Kudrinskis -Per Rosqvist0-2 (7-11,6-12)Päättynyt
12312:00P(21-30)MartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskBenjamin Samoray-Igor Balitskii2-0 (11-4,11-7)Päättynyt
12412:00S(31-40)EllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiOleg Suntsov-Alishan Ganiev 2-1 (2-11,12-4,12-7)Päättynyt
12512:00K(1-20)InnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšPierre Bertrand-Ariel Kiresztura2-0 (12-4,11-4)Päättynyt
12613:40L(1-20)AnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaRaimonds Briežkalns -Vladimir Polyakov 1-2 (2-11,11-7,9-11)Päättynyt
12714:00M(1-20)LauraRussia, Irina BorisovaDeniss Ovsjaņņikovs-Štefan Marcin2-0 (13-11,11-6)Päättynyt
12814:00N(1-20)AnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeVladislav Lapchenko -Siarhei Shkibel 2-0 (12-6,11-6)Päättynyt
12914:00K(1-20)MartaItaly, Elena SantiniRobert Lätt-Krystian Kisiel0-2 (8-12,12-15)Päättynyt
13014:00L(1-20)EllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAndreas Schmitz-Adrian Sloninka1-2 (0-11,11-6,3-11)Päättynyt
13114:00M(1-20)InnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiMārtiņš Allis -Marco Carrai0-2 (9-11,3-11)Päättynyt
13214:25N(1-20)LauraPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskJouni Viitamäki-Pavol Kubosko 2-1 (10-12,12-2,13-11)Päättynyt
13314:25O(21-30)AnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeGeorgijs Muravjovs -Matúš Marcin 1-2 (7-11,12-0,0-11)Päättynyt
13414:25P(21-30)MartaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiBenjamin Samoray-Juris Strazdiņš 2-0 (11-2,12-10)Päättynyt
13514:25R(31-40)EllaFinland, Kalevi AttolaIgors Kudrinskis -Aliaksandr Khalalei 1-2 (1-11,11-5,3-12)Päättynyt
13614:25P(21-30)InnaItaly, Elena SantiniOlli Kytöviita -Miroslav Marcinko2-0 (11-4,11-7)Päättynyt
13715:15O(21-30)AnnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskLuciano Florio-Stefano Greci 2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
13815:15R(31-40)MartaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeMaksim Meledin-Dominique Breard 2-0 (12-7,12-6)Päättynyt
13915:15S(31-40)EllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiEmil Nilson-Viktor Paring 1-2 (12-6,3-11,6-11)Päättynyt
14015:15P(21-30)InnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaOlli Kytöviita -Benjamin Samoray2-0 (12-10,11-8)Päättynyt
14115:40O(21-30)LauraRussia, Irina BorisovaAigars Bušs-Matúš Marcin 0-2 (5-11,2-11)Päättynyt
14215:40R(31-40)AnnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšPer Rosqvist-Aliaksandr Khalalei 0-2 (5-11,4-11)Päättynyt
14315:40S(31-40)MartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAlishan Ganiev -Husen Pliev 2-0 (12-7,12-10)Päättynyt
14415:40P(21-30)EllaItaly, Elena SantiniIgor Balitskii-Juris Strazdiņš 0-2 (9-12,7-11)Päättynyt
14515:40S(31-40)InnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaEmil Nilson-Oleg Suntsov1-2 (11-6,2-11,4-12)Päättynyt
14616:30O(21-30)LauraPoland, Szymon BorkowskiLuciano Florio-Georgijs Muravjovs 2-0 (11-9,12-7)Päättynyt
14716:30R(31-40)AnnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskMaksim Meledin-Igors Kudrinskis 2-0 (12-10,11-5)Päättynyt
14816:30S(31-40)MartaItaly, Elena SantiniOleg Suntsov-Husen Pliev 1-2 (11-7,7-12,7-11)Päättynyt

Third round

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
14916:30T(9.-12)EllaŠtefan Marcin-Vladislav Lapchenko 2-1 (12-8,5-12,11-5)Päättynyt
15016:30T(9.-12)InnaPierre Bertrand-Alisher Hoshanijazov0-2 (0-11,9-12)Päättynyt
15116:55U(13.-16.) LauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaAriel Kiresztura-Raimonds Briežkalns 2-0 (11-8,11-8)Päättynyt
15216:55U(13.-16.) AnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaDusan Milo -Jouni Viitamäki2-0 (11-7,11-7)Päättynyt
15316:55V(17.-20.)MartaRobert Lätt-Andreas Schmitz2-0 (11-6,11-6)Päättynyt
15416:55V(17.-20.)EllaMārtiņš Allis -Siarhei Shkibel 0-2 (7-12,10-12)Päättynyt
15516:55T(9.-12)InnaŠtefan Marcin-Pierre Bertrand2-1 (7-11,11-6,11-5)Päättynyt
15617:50V(17.-20.)AnnaMārtiņš Allis -Robert Lätt1-2 (12-9,3-11,9-11)Päättynyt
15717:50U(13.-16.) MartaDusan Milo -Ariel Kiresztura2-1 (11-8,11-14,11-6)Päättynyt
15817:50T(9.-12)EllaVladislav Lapchenko -Alisher Hoshanijazov2-0 (12-8,12-2)Päättynyt
15917:50U(13.-16.) InnaJouni Viitamäki-Raimonds Briežkalns 2-1 (11-3,8-11,12-3)Päättynyt
16017:50V(17.-20.)EllaSiarhei Shkibel -Andreas Schmitz2-0 (12-9,11-6)Päättynyt
16118:45U(13.-16.) InnaRussia, Irina BorisovaAriel Kiresztura-Jouni Viitamäki0-2 (3-11,9-11)Päättynyt
16218:45T(9.-12)LauraPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskPierre Bertrand-Vladislav Lapchenko 1-2 (12-9,4-11,10-12)Päättynyt
16318:45V(17.-20.)AnnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiRobert Lätt-Siarhei Shkibel 2-1 (11-5,7-11,11-3)Päättynyt
16418:45T(9.-12)MartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAlisher Hoshanijazov-Štefan Marcin2-0 (11-7,11-9)Päättynyt
16518:45U(13.-16.) EllaFinland, Kalevi AttolaRaimonds Briežkalns -Dusan Milo 1-2 (11-9,5-12,8-11)Päättynyt
16620:30V(17.-20.)EllaItaly, Elena SantiniAndreas Schmitz-Mārtiņš Allis 2-0 (11-4,11-6)Päättynyt

Quarterfinals

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
16719:501LauraKrystian Kisiel-Juha Oikarainen 3-1 (3-12,11-6,12-10,11-9)Päättynyt
16819:502AnnaAdrian Sloninka-Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs3-2 (12-10,11-5,6-12,10-13,12-7)Päättynyt
16919:503MartaPavol Kubosko -Lukasz Byczkowski 3-2 (10-12,11-9,11-8,5-12,11-9)Päättynyt
17019:504InnaMarco Carrai-Vladimir Polyakov 0-3 (3-12,8-11,3-12)Päättynyt

Semifinals

Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
17108:255./8.(1)LauraJuha Oikarainen -Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs2-0 (11-0,11-5)Päättynyt
17208:255./8.(2)AnnaLukasz Byczkowski -Marco Carrai1-2 (11-2,8-11,9-11)Päättynyt
17308:501./4.(1)MartaKrystian Kisiel-Adrian Sloninka2-3 (11-2,6-12,12-1,8-12,1-12)Päättynyt
17408:501./4.(2)InnaPavol Kubosko -Vladimir Polyakov 1-3 (12-10,8-11,3-12,5-11)Päättynyt

Finals

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
17520:3041.-42.InnaJabrail Arsegov-Mikael Lundstrom0-2 (6-11,5-12)Päättynyt
17620:3039.-40LauraIgors Kudrinskis -Emil Nilson0-2 (3-12,6-12)Päättynyt
17720:5037.-38MartaDominique Breard -Husen Pliev 0-2 (4-12,10-12)Päättynyt
17820:5035.-36.EllaMaksim Meledin-Viktor Paring 0-2 (8-11,2-11)Päättynyt
Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
17908:0033.-34.InnaPer Rosqvist-Alishan Ganiev 0-2 (5-11,4-11)Päättynyt
Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
18021:1031.-32LauraAliaksandr Khalalei -Oleg Suntsov2-0 (11-0,11-6)Päättynyt
Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
18108:0029.-30LauraPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskStefano Greci -Igor Balitskii0-2 (0-11,0-11)Päättynyt
18208:0027.28.AnnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiGeorgijs Muravjovs -Juris Strazdiņš 2-1 (3-11,11-1,11-7)Päättynyt
18308:0025.-26.MartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAigars Bušs-Miroslav Marcinko0-2 (7-11,7-12)Päättynyt
18408:0023.-24.InnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeLuciano Florio-Benjamin Samoray2-1 (11-9,3-12,12-8)Päättynyt
Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
18521:1021.-22.InnaMatúš Marcin -Olli Kytöviita 1-2 (8-11,12-8,3-11)Päättynyt
Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
18609:307.-8.LauraDeniss Ovsjaņņikovs-Lukasz Byczkowski 2-0 (11-9,11-9)Päättynyt
18709:305.-6.MartaJuha Oikarainen -Marco Carrai2-1 (9-11,12-10,11-5)Päättynyt
18809:55Bronze medal gameAnnaKrystian Kisiel-Pavol Kubosko 3-1 (12-8,11-6,9-11,11-3)Päättynyt
18911:15FinalLauraAdrian Sloninka-Vladimir Polyakov Ei aloitettu