Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Linden Cup 2020

17.4. - 19.4.2020 Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Buugi, Jyväskylä | Finland Join

AAA level - Schedule

Preliminary round

Fri 17.4.2020
1
16:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Jyp
Haukat White AAA
2
17:45
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Tappara
S-Kiekko
3
18:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Rauman Lukko
KKP AAA
4
19:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Kiekko-Laser
KJT 07
5
19:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Rauman Lukko
Jyp
Sat 18.4.2020
6
08:45
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Kiekko-Laser
Tappara
7
09:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Uplakers Musta
Haukat White AAA
8
10:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
S-Kiekko
9
10:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Uplakers Musta
Rauman Lukko
10
11:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Jyp
KKP AAA
11
12:45
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
12
13:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Tappara
KJT 07
13
13:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
KKP AAA
Uplakers Musta
14
14:45
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
KJT 07
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
15
15:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Haukat White AAA
Rauman Lukko
16
16:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
S-Kiekko
Kiekko-Laser
17
16:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Jyp
Uplakers Musta
18
17:45
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
KJT 07
S-Kiekko
19
18:45
Group A
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
KKP AAA
Haukat White AAA
20
19:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Tappara
Kiekko-Vantaa 07

Qualification round

Sun 19.4.2020
21
09:00
Placing 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group A | Pos 3
Group B | Pos 4
22
10:45
Placing 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group B | Pos 3
Group A | Pos 4
23
11:45
Placing 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group B | Pos 5
Group A | Pos 3
24
12:00
Semifinal A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group A | Pos 1
Group B | Pos 2
25
13:00
Semifinal B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group B | Pos 1
Group A | Pos 2
26
13:45
Placing 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group A | Pos 5
Group B | Pos 3
27
14:45
Placing 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group B | Pos 4
Group B | Pos 5
28
15:45
Placing 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group A | Pos 4
Group A | Pos 5

Finals

Sun 19.4.2020
29
15:00
Bronze medal game
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Semifinal A | Pos 2
Semifinal B | Pos 2
30
16:00
Final
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Semifinal A | Pos 1
Semifinal B | Pos 1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com