Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Linden Cup 2020

17.4. - 19.4.2020 Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Buugi, Jyväskylä | Finland Join

AA level - Schedule

Preliminary round

Fri 17.4.2020
1
17:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Jyp
Haukat Black AA
2
17:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
JyKi
S-Kiekko
3
18:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Rauman Lukko
KKP AA
4
18:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Tappara
Kiekko-Laser
5
20:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Rauman Lukko
Jyp
6
20:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Tappara
JyKi
Sat 18.4.2020
7
09:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
Haukat Black AA
8
09:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
KJT 07
S-Kiekko
9
11:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
Rauman Lukko
10
11:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
KJT 07
Tappara
11
12:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
KKP AA
Jyp
12
12:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Kiekko-Laser
JyKi
13
14:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
KKP AA
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
14
14:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Kiekko-Laser
KJT 07
15
15:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Haukat Black AA
Rauman Lukko
16
15:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
S-Kiekko
Tappara
17
17:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Haukat Black AA
KKP AA
18
17:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
S-Kiekko
Kiekko-Laser
19
18:00
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Jyp
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
20
18:00
Group B
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
JyKi
KJT 07

Qualification round

Sun 19.4.2020
21
08:45
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group A | Pos 3
Group B | Pos 4
22
09:45
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group B | Pos 3
Group A | Pos 4
23
11:00
Semifinal A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group A | Pos 1
Group B | Pos 2
24
11:45
Semifinal B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group B | Pos 1
Group A | Pos 2
25
12:00
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group B | Pos 5
Group A | Pos 3
26
13:00
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group A | Pos 5
Group B | Pos 3
27
14:00
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group B | Pos 4
Group B | Pos 5
28
15:00
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group A | Pos 4
Group A | Pos 5

Finals

Sun 19.4.2020
29
14:00
Bronze game
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Semifinal A | Pos 2
Semifinal B | Pos 2
30
15:45
Final
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Semifinal A | Pos 1
Semifinal B | Pos 1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com