Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Linden Cup 2020

17.4. - 19.4.2020 Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Buugi, Jyväskylä | Finland Join

A level - Schedule

Preliminary round

Fri 17.4.2020
1
16:45
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Jyp A
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
17:45
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
KKP A
Jyp A
3
18:45
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
KKP A
Haukat Orange A
4
19:00
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Kiekko-Laser
Uplakers Valkoinen
5
19:45
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Uplakers Valkoinen
KJT 07
Sat 18.4.2020
6
09:15
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
7
10:15
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Kemijärven kiekko-07
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
8
10:00
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
GrIFK White
KJT 07
9
11:15
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Kemijärven kiekko-07
KKP A
10
12:15
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Haukat Orange A
Jyp A
11
13:15
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
GrIFK White
Kiekko-Laser
12
13:00
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
Uplakers Valkoinen
13
14:15
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Haukat Orange A
Kemijärven kiekko-07
14
15:15
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
GrIFK White
15
16:15
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
KKP A
16
16:00
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
KJT 07
Kiekko-Laser
17
17:15
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
Haukat Orange A
18
18:15
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
KJT 07
Kiekko-Vantaa 07
19
19:15
Group A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Jyp A
Kemijärven kiekko-07
20
19:00
Group B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Uplakers Valkoinen
GrIFK White

Qualification round

Sun 19.4.2020
21
09:00
Placings 5-10
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group A | Pos 3
Group B | Pos 4
22
09:45
Semifinal A
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group A | Pos 1
Group B | Pos 2
23
10:00
Semifinal B
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group B | Pos 1
Group A | Pos 2
24
10:00
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group B | Pos 3
Group A | Pos 4
25
10:45
Placings 5-10
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group B | Pos 5
Group A | Pos 3
26
11:00
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 2
Group A | Pos 5
Group B | Pos 3
27
12:45
Placings 5-10
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group B | Pos 4
Group B | Pos 5
28
12:45
Placings 5-10
Harjoitushalli, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Group A | Pos 4
Group A | Pos 5

Finals

Sun 19.4.2020
29
13:45
Bronze game
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Semifinal A | Pos 2
Semifinal B | Pos 2
30
14:45
Final
Buugi, Jyväskylä, Kaukalo 1
Semifinal A | Pos 1
Semifinal B | Pos 1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com