Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

BSC Prague Showdown Cup 2022

31.3. - 2.4.2022 Nymburk | Tšekki

Naiset Eliitti
Otteluohjelma

W First round

To 31.3.2022
1   W A
10:15
1
Pauline Arnould FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tina Gostencik SLO
(1-11, 7-11)
 
 
2   W A
10:15
2
Vanessa Cascio ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marketa Trncakova CZE
(11-9, 11-9)
 
 
3   W B
10:15
3
Rita Dutsch SUI
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Anja Dehoff GER
(11-9, 11-6)
 
 
4   W B
10:15
4
Maria Rajtarova SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
(5-12, 2-11)
 
 
5   W C
10:15
5
Monika Szwalek POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Anja Cirar GER
(12-6, 6-12, 11-3)
 
 
6   W C
10:15
6
Katarzyna Stenka POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dominika Czuj POL
(6-11, 5-11)
 
 
7   W D
10:40
1
Sonia Tranchina ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Christelle Tomaskovic FRA
(11-2, 12-2)
 
 
8   W D
10:40
2
Kristina Cesnakova SVK
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Annika Hein GER
(7-11, 12-6, 6-11)
 
 
9   W E
10:40
3
Birgit Riester GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andrea Rippich GER
(11-8, 12-0)
 
 
10   W E
10:40
4
Agnieszka Bardzik POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Walesca Andrighetti ITA
(11-1, 11-2)
 
 
11   W F
10:40
6
Tanja Oranic SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Weronika Szynal POL
(12-5, 11-7)
 
 
12   W A
11:30
1
Hanna Vilmi FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Pauline Arnould FRA
(11-3, 12-6)
 
 
13   W A
13:00
1
Tina Gostencik SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Hanna Vilmi FIN
(2-11, 0-11)
 
 
14   W A
13:00
2
Marketa Trncakova CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Pauline Arnould FRA
(12-10, 5-11, 5-11)
 
 
15   W B
13:00
3
Anja Dehoff GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pierra Folino ITA
(6-11, 3-11)
 
 
16   W C
13:00
5
Dominika Czuj POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Monika Szwalek POL
(2-11, 2-11)
 
 
17   W B
13:00
4
Maria Rajtarova SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Rita Dutsch SUI
(4-12, 6-11)
 
 
18   W C
13:00
6
Katarzyna Stenka POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Anja Cirar GER
(11-6, 11-1)
 
 
19   W D
13:25
1
Annika Hein GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sonia Tranchina ITA
(9-11, 10-13)
 
 
20   W D
13:25
2
Kristina Cesnakova SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Christelle Tomaskovic FRA
(11-1, 12-3)
 
 
21   W E
13:25
3
Walesca Andrighetti ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Birgit Riester GER
(5-11, 11-8, 12-14)
 
 
22   W E
13:25
4
Agnieszka Bardzik POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andrea Rippich GER
(11-3, 12-3)
 
 
23   W F
13:25
5
Weronika Szynal POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bettina Stefan GER
(11-1, 11-9)
 
 
24   W B
14:15
4
Pierra Folino ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rita Dutsch SUI
(11-5, 11-3)
 
 
25   W A
15:05
1
Vanessa Cascio ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Hanna Vilmi FIN
(2-11, 2-11)
 
 
26   W A
15:05
2
Tina Gostencik SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marketa Trncakova CZE
(11-8, 12-1)
 
 
27   W B
15:05
3
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pierra Folino ITA
(6-11, 3-11)
 
 
28   W B
15:05
4
Anja Dehoff GER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Maria Rajtarova SVK
(10-12, 12-8, 11-5)
 
 
29   W C
15:05
5
Monika Szwalek POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Katarzyna Stenka POL
(12-3, 12-9)
 
 
30   W C
15:05
6
Anja Cirar GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dominika Czuj POL
(3-11, 1-12)
 
 
31   W D
15:30
1
Sonia Tranchina ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Kristina Cesnakova SVK
(11-0, 6-11, 12-0)
 
 
32   W D
15:30
2
Annika Hein GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Christelle Tomaskovic FRA
(11-7, 12-3)
 
 
33   W E
15:30
3
Birgit Riester GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Agnieszka Bardzik POL
(11-6, 0-12, 10-13)
 
 
34   W E
15:30
4
Andrea Rippich GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Walesca Andrighetti ITA
(4-12, 12-10, 4-11)
 
 
35   W F
15:30
5
Bettina Stefan GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tanja Oranic SLO
(8-12, 2-12)
 
 
36   W A
17:35
1
Hanna Vilmi FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marketa Trncakova CZE
(11-5, 12-0)
 
 
37   W A
17:35
2
Pauline Arnould FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vanessa Cascio ITA
(8-11, 3-11)
 
 
38   W B
17:35
3
Pierra Folino ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maria Rajtarova SVK
(12-0, 11-2)
 
 
39   W B
17:35
4
Rita Dutsch SUI
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
(5-11, 10-12)
 
 
40   W A
18:25
5
Vanessa Cascio ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Tina Gostencik SLO
(9-11, 11-4, 7-12)
 
 
41   W B
18:25
6
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Anja Dehoff GER
(11-7, 15-18, 11-4)
 
 
42   W F
Renata Kohn GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tanja Oranic SLO
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
43   W F
Renata Kohn GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bettina Stefan GER
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
44   W F
Weronika Szynal POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Renata Kohn GER
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 

W Second round

Pe 1.4.2022
45   W M
09:30
5
Pauline Arnould FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maria Rajtarova SVK
(11-4, 11-2)
 
 
46   W M
09:30
6
Anja Cirar GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andrea Rippich GER
(12-0, 12-4)
 
 
47   W K
10:00
5
Katarzyna Stenka POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Walesca Andrighetti ITA
(12-3, 11-8)
 
 
48   W L
10:00
6
Kristina Cesnakova SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bettina Stefan GER
(3-12, 2-11)
 
 
49   W G
10:30
1
Agnieszka Bardzik POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Annika Hein GER
(12-8, 12-7)
 
 
50   W H
10:30
2
Tanja Oranic SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dominika Czuj POL
(11-2, 11-7)
 
 
51   W I
10:30
3
Weronika Szynal POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
(12-10, 9-11, 12-3)
 
 
52   W J
10:30
4
Birgit Riester GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tina Gostencik SLO
(12-8, 12-9)
 
 
53   W M
11:30
5
Andrea Rippich GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pauline Arnould FRA
(8-11, 8-11)
 
 
54   W M
11:30
6
Anja Cirar GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maria Rajtarova SVK
(12-2, 12-2)
 
 
55   W N
13:00
5
Anja Dehoff GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marketa Trncakova CZE
(12-9, 12-9)
 
 
56   W N
13:00
6
Christelle Tomaskovic FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Renata Kohn GER
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
57   W G
14:00
1
Annika Hein GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Hanna Vilmi FIN
(2-11, 6-12)
 
 
58   W H
14:00
2
Dominika Czuj POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pierra Folino ITA
(10-12, 11-3, 11-7)
 
 
59   W I
14:00
3
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Monika Szwalek POL
(11-9, 12-6)
 
 
60   W J
14:00
4
Tina Gostencik SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sonia Tranchina ITA
(8-11, 3-11)
 
 
61   W M
14:30
5
Pauline Arnould FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Anja Cirar GER
(3-12, 4-11)
 
 
62   W M
14:30
6
Maria Rajtarova SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Andrea Rippich GER
(11-13, 12-8, 13-11)
 
 
63   W N
15:00
5
Renata Kohn GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Anja Dehoff GER
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
64   W N
15:00
6
Christelle Tomaskovic FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marketa Trncakova CZE
(8-11, 8-11)
 
 
65   W K
15:30
5
Walesca Andrighetti ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vanessa Cascio ITA
(10-13, 4-11)
 
 
66   W L
15:30
6
Bettina Stefan GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rita Dutsch SUI
(12-3, 11-0)
 
 
67   W G
16:30
1
Hanna Vilmi FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Agnieszka Bardzik POL
(12-8, 12-10)
 
 
68   W H
16:30
2
Pierra Folino ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Tanja Oranic SLO
(10-13, 11-9, 11-3)
 
 
69   W I
16:30
3
Monika Szwalek POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Weronika Szynal POL
(8-11, 12-6, 12-2)
 
 
70   W K
17:30
3
Vanessa Cascio ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Katarzyna Stenka POL
(11-3, 11-0)
 
 
71   W J
16:30
4
Sonia Tranchina ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Birgit Riester GER
(3-12, 7-12)
 
 
72   W N
17:00
6
Marketa Trncakova CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Renata Kohn GER
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
73   W L
17:30
4
Rita Dutsch SUI
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kristina Cesnakova SVK
(7-11, 8-11)
 
 
74   W N
17:00
5
Anja Dehoff GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Christelle Tomaskovic FRA
(11-2, 11-8)
 
 

W Third round

La 2.4.2022
75   W 9 - 12 (1)
10:00
1
Annika Hein GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Tina Gostencik SLO
(12-8, 6-11, 9-11)
 
 
76   W 9 - 12 (2)
10:00
2
Dominika Czuj POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Monika Szwalek POL
(0-12, 12-8, 11-9)
 
 

W Placing 9 - 26

La 2.4.2022
77   W 9 - 10
14:00
4
Tina Gostencik SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Dominika Czuj POL
(7-11, 12-10, 11-0)
 
 
78   W 11 - 12
14:30
5
Annika Hein GER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Monika Szwalek POL
(11-1, 7-11, 12-10)
 
 
79   W 13 - 14
11:30
6
Vanessa Cascio ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bettina Stefan GER
(11-3, 6-11, 9-11)
 
 
80   W 15 - 16
11:30
5
Katarzyna Stenka POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kristina Cesnakova SVK
(11-8, 11-9)
 
 
81   W 17 - 18
11:30
4
Walesca Andrighetti ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Rita Dutsch SUI
(4-11, 8-12)
 
 
82   W 19 - 20
13:30
6
Anja Cirar GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Anja Dehoff GER
(9-12, 10-13)
 
 
83   W 21 - 22
13:30
5
Pauline Arnould FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marketa Trncakova CZE
(12-6, 11-2)
 
 
84   W 23 - 24
14:30
3
Maria Rajtarova SVK
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Christelle Tomaskovic FRA
(11-5, 4-11, 1-12)
 
 
85   W 25 - 26
14:30
2
Andrea Rippich GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Renata Kohn GER
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 

W Quarterfinals

La 2.4.2022
86   W QF 1
08:30
1
Hanna Vilmi FIN
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Sonia Tranchina ITA
(11-0, 11-2, 11-2)
 
 
87   W QF 2
08:30
2
Birgit Riester GER
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Agnieszka Bardzik POL
(4-12, 3-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-4)
 
 
88   W QF 3
08:30
3
Tanja Oranic SLO
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Weronika Szynal POL
(12-4, 12-6, 12-4)
 
 
89   W QF 4
08:30
4
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Pierra Folino ITA
(6-11, 3-11, 11-13)
 
 

W 5 - 8

La 2.4.2022
90   W 5 - 8 (1)
10:30
3
Sonia Tranchina ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
(12-9, 11-8)
 
 
91   W 5 - 8 (2)
10:30
4
Agnieszka Bardzik POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Weronika Szynal POL
(4-11, 9-11)
 
 

W Semifinals

La 2.4.2022
92   W SF 1
10:30
1
Hanna Vilmi FIN
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Pierra Folino ITA
(11-6, 11-1, 11-2)
 
 
93   W SF 2
10:30
2
Birgit Riester GER
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Tanja Oranic SLO
(3-11, 11-6, 9-12, 9-12)
 
 

W Placing 1 - 8

La 2.4.2022
94   W 7 - 8
13:30
3
Tereza Prikrylova CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Agnieszka Bardzik POL
(8-11, 5-11)
 
 
95   W 5 - 6
14:00
3
Sonia Tranchina ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Weronika Szynal POL
(5-12, 12-7, 11-8)
 
 
13:00
1
Pierra Folino ITA
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Birgit Riester GER
(11-4, 11-5, 14-11)
 
 
97   W Final
14:30
1
Hanna Vilmi FIN
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Tanja Oranic SLO
(12-3, 11-6, 11-6)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com