Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

BSC Prague Showdown Cup 2022

31.3. - 2.4.2022 Nymburk | Tšekki

Miehet Eliitti
Otteluohjelma

M First round

To 31.3.2022
1   M A
09:00
1
Adrian Sloninka POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
(12-2, 12-3)
 
 
2   M A
09:00
2
Ondrej Kodet CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Franck Bouilloux FRA
(11-9, 8-12, 11-9)
 
 
3   M A
09:00
3
Lubos Zajic CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Christoph Niehaus GER
(7-11, 12-10, 12-10)
 
 
4   M B
09:00
4
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
(12-0, 12-0)
 
 
5   M B
09:00
5
Dusan Milo SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Adam Wolczynski POL
(11-8, 6-12, 11-7)
 
 
6   M B
09:00
6
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Antonio Michienzi GER
(11-3, 12-10)
 
 
7   M C
09:25
1
Kevin Barth GER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
David Hájek CZE
(11-3, 1-12, 11-3)
 
 
8   M C
09:25
2
Jeremy Travert FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Petr Bayer CZE
(11-5, 12-8)
 
 
9   M D
09:25
3
Olli Kytoviita FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Ciril Kavaš SLO
(15-12, 5-12, 11-2)
 
 
10   M E
09:25
4
Christoff Eilers BEL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Deniz Kurtoglu GER
(11-1, 8-12, 12-10)
 
 
11   M E
09:25
6
Pietro Finistrella ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Benjamin Levicek CZE
(11-1, 12-4)
 
 
12   M F
09:50
1
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Timotej Skledar SLO
(7-11, 11-9, 11-9)
 
 
13   M F
09:50
2
Taha Festali FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Andrea Lazzarini ITA
(6-11, 4-11)
 
 
14   M G
09:50
3
Francesco Raffi ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
(9-11, 2-12)
 
 
15   M G
09:50
4
Simon Bienlein GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ladislav Humski SLO
(8-12, 2-12)
 
 
16   M H
09:50
5
Luciano Florio ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Simon Rejtar CZE
(7-11, 12-8, 11-9)
 
 
17   M H
09:50
6
Sebastian Dellit GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Horst Griffaton GER
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
18   M B
11:05
1
Adam Wolczynski POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
(2-11, 0-12)
 
 
19   M B
11:05
2
Dusan Milo SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Antonio Michienzi GER
(11-0, 14-11)
 
 
20   M B
11:05
3
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
(4-11, 2-11)
 
 
21   M A
11:05
4
Franck Bouilloux FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Adrian Sloninka POL
(4-12, 9-11)
 
 
22   M A
11:05
5
Ondrej Kodet CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Christoph Niehaus GER
(11-7, 5-11, 8-12)
 
 
23   M A
11:05
6
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lubos Zajic CZE
(11-5, 11-8)
 
 
24   M E
11:30
2
Deniz Kurtoglu GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pierre Bertrand FRA
(3-11, 4-11)
 
 
25   M E
11:30
3
Pietro Finistrella ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Christoff Eilers BEL
(11-7, 12-4)
 
 
26   M C
11:30
4
David Hájek CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marco Carrai ITA
(3-11, 5-11)
 
 
27   M C
11:30
5
Jeremy Travert FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kevin Barth GER
(5-12, 1-12)
 
 
28   M D
11:30
6
Ciril Kavaš SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Stefan Marcin SVK
(5-12, 2-11)
 
 
29   M G
11:55
1
Simon Bienlein GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Francesco Raffi ITA
(4-12, 2-12)
 
 
30   M H
11:55
2
Simon Rejtar CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
(9-12, 4-11)
 
 
31   M H
11:55
3
Sebastian Dellit GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Luciano Florio ITA
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
32   M F
11:55
4
Timotej Skledar SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ari Lahtinen FIN
(6-11, 5-11)
 
 
33   M F
11:55
5
Taha Festali FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
(1-12, 2-11)
 
 
34   M G
11:55
6
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Pavol Kuboško SVK
(12-5, 11-6)
 
 
35   M A
13:50
1
Adrian Sloninka POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Christoph Niehaus GER
(12-5, 12-7)
 
 
36   M A
13:50
2
Ondrej Kodet CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lubos Zajic CZE
(13-10, 11-6)
 
 
37   M A
13:50
3
Franck Bouilloux FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
(12-7, 14-11)
 
 
38   M B
13:50
4
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Antonio Michienzi GER
(12-3, 11-3)
 
 
39   M B
13:50
5
Dusan Milo SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
(9-11, 8-11)
 
 
40   M B
13:50
6
Adam Wolczynski POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
(11-2, 11-1)
 
 
41   M C
14:15
1
Petr Bayer CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marco Carrai ITA
(5-12, 6-11)
 
 
42   M C
14:15
2
David Hájek CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Jeremy Travert FRA
(5-11, 11-8, 6-12)
 
 
43   M D
14:15
3
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Stefan Marcin SVK
(6-12, 3-12)
 
 
44   M E
14:15
5
Benjamin Levicek CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Pierre Bertrand FRA
(11-6, 7-11, 5-12)
 
 
45   M E
14:15
6
Deniz Kurtoglu GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Pietro Finistrella ITA
(7-12, 12-6, 6-11)
 
 
46   M F
14:40
1
Andrea Lazzarini ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ari Lahtinen FIN
(4-11, 8-11)
 
 
47   M F
14:40
2
Timotej Skledar SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Taha Festali FRA
(12-6, 11-4)
 
 
48   M G
14:40
3
Ladislav Humski SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pavol Kuboško SVK
(5-11, 4-11)
 
 
49   M G
14:40
4
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Simon Bienlein GER
(11-6, 11-3)
 
 
50   M H
14:40
5
Horst Griffaton GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
(5-11, 1-12)
 
 
51   M H
14:40
6
Simon Rejtar CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sebastian Dellit GER
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
52   M B
15:55
1
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
(7-11, 9-11)
 
 
53   M B
15:55
2
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dusan Milo SVK
(2-12, 3-12)
 
 
54   M B
15:55
3
Antonio Michienzi GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Adam Wolczynski POL
(7-12, 1-11)
 
 
55   M A
15:55
4
Lubos Zajic CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Adrian Sloninka POL
(0-11, 3-12)
 
 
56   M A
15:55
5
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ondrej Kodet CZE
(3-11, 3-11)
 
 
57   M A
15:55
6
Christoph Niehaus GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Franck Bouilloux FRA
(13-10, 11-5)
 
 
58   M D
16:20
1
Olli Kytoviita FIN
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
(9-12, 8-12)
 
 
59   M E
16:20
2
Pierre Bertrand FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pietro Finistrella ITA
(11-3, 7-12, 11-9)
 
 
60   M E
16:20
3
Christoff Eilers BEL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Benjamin Levicek CZE
(12-5, 12-5)
 
 
61   M C
16:20
4
Marco Carrai ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jeremy Travert FRA
(11-4, 12-8)
 
 
62   M C
16:20
5
Kevin Barth GER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Petr Bayer CZE
(10-13, 12-8, 11-3)
 
 
63   M G
16:45
1
Francesco Raffi ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Ladislav Humski SLO
(13-11, 8-11, 11-5)
 
 
64   M H
16:45
2
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sebastian Dellit GER
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
65   M H
16:45
3
Luciano Florio ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Horst Griffaton GER
(11-4, 11-13, 11-5)
 
 
66   M F
16:45
4
Ari Lahtinen FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Taha Festali FRA
(12-1, 11-2)
 
 
67   M F
16:45
5
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Andrea Lazzarini ITA
(4-12, 11-9, 11-9)
 
 
68   M G
16:45
6
Pavol Kuboško SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Simon Bienlein GER
(11-1, 11-9)
 
 
69   M A
17:10
1
Christoph Niehaus GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
(11-4, 11-7)
 
 
70   M A
17:10
2
Lubos Zajic CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Franck Bouilloux FRA
(8-11, 11-5, 13-10)
 
 
71   M A
17:10
3
Adrian Sloninka POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ondrej Kodet CZE
(11-3, 11-1)
 
 
72   M B
17:10
4
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dusan Milo SVK
(12-5, 11-2)
 
 
73   M B
17:10
5
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Adam Wolczynski POL
(8-11, 11-8, 7-11)
 
 
74   M B
17:10
6
Antonio Michienzi GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
(12-3, 12-7)
 
 
75   M E
17:35
5
Pierre Bertrand FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Christoff Eilers BEL
(7-11, 7-11)
 
 
76   M E
17:35
6
Benjamin Levicek CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Deniz Kurtoglu GER
(6-11, 11-6, 5-12)
 
 
77   M C
18:00
1
Marco Carrai ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kevin Barth GER
(12-0, 11-6)
 
 
78   M C
18:00
2
Petr Bayer CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
David Hájek CZE
(6-11, 11-6, 7-11)
 
 
79   M D
18:00
3
Stefan Marcin SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Olli Kytoviita FIN
(12-7, 12-5)
 
 
80   M D
18:00
4
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ciril Kavaš SLO
(11-8, 11-6)
 
 
81   M H
18:00
5
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Luciano Florio ITA
(11-6, 14-12)
 
 
82   M H
18:00
6
Horst Griffaton GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Simon Rejtar CZE
(7-11, 3-12)
 
 
83   M F
18:25
1
Ari Lahtinen FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
(8-12, 12-8, 12-2)
 
 
84   M F
18:25
2
Andrea Lazzarini ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Timotej Skledar SLO
(11-1, 11-3)
 
 
85   M G
18:25
3
Pavol Kuboško SVK
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Francesco Raffi ITA
(10-12, 12-10, 9-11)
 
 
86   M G
18:25
4
Ladislav Humski SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
(9-11, 12-10, 14-11)
 
 
87   M D
Franck Miquard FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
88   M D
Ciril Kavaš SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Franck Miquard FRA
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
89   M D
Stefan Marcin SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Franck Miquard FRA
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
90   M D
Franck Miquard FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Olli Kytoviita FIN
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 

M Second round

Pe 1.4.2022
91   M I
08:30
1
Adrian Sloninka POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
(12-7, 12-9)
 
 
92   M I
08:30
2
Pietro Finistrella ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Luciano Florio ITA
(12-7, 10-12, 5-11)
 
 
93   M J
08:30
3
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kevin Barth GER
(11-2, 11-2)
 
 
94   M J
08:30
4
Ari Lahtinen FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Francesco Raffi ITA
(11-7, 11-4)
 
 
94   M Q
08:30
5
Franck Miquard FRA
-
Sebastian Dellit GER
 
 
95   M Q
08:30
6
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Benjamin Levicek CZE
(6-11, 2-11)
 
 
96   M K
09:00
1
Marco Carrai ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
(11-4, 10-12, 7-11)
 
 
97   M K
09:00
2
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
(4-11, 4-11)
 
 
98   M L
09:00
3
Stefan Marcin SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Christoph Niehaus GER
(12-9, 12-0)
 
 
99   M L
09:00
4
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Christoff Eilers BEL
(12-10, 7-12, 14-11)
 
 
100   M R
09:00
5
Petr Bayer CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Simon Bienlein GER
(11-6, 12-2)
 
 
101   M R
09:00
6
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Taha Festali FRA
(11-8, 8-12, 11-6)
 
 
102   M M
09:30
1
Ondrej Kodet CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Simon Rejtar CZE
(12-10, 11-8)
 
 
103   M M
09:30
2
Olli Kytoviita FIN
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pierre Bertrand FRA
(2-11, 10-12)
 
 
104   M N
09:30
3
Adam Wolczynski POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pavol Kuboško SVK
(8-11, 11-5, 11-7)
 
 
105   M N
09:30
4
Jeremy Travert FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Andrea Lazzarini ITA
(8-12, 6-11)
 
 
106   M O
10:00
1
Lubos Zajic CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Horst Griffaton GER
(9-12, 6-12)
 
 
107   M O
10:00
2
Ciril Kavaš SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Deniz Kurtoglu GER
(3-11, 4-11)
 
 
108   M P
10:00
3
Dusan Milo SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ladislav Humski SLO
(4-11, 10-12)
 
 
109   M P
10:00
4
David Hájek CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Timotej Skledar SLO
(5-11, 8-12)
 
 
110   M Q
10:30
5
Sebastian Dellit GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Franck Bouilloux FRA
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
111   M Q
10:30
6
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Franck Miquard FRA
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
112   M I
11:00
1
Luciano Florio ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Adrian Sloninka POL
(11-6, 2-11, 5-11)
 
 
113   M I
11:00
2
Pietro Finistrella ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
(11-6, 11-3)
 
 
114   M J
11:00
3
Francesco Raffi ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
(1-11, 0-11)
 
 
115   M J
11:00
4
Ari Lahtinen FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Kevin Barth GER
(11-9, 5-11, 12-0)
 
 
116   M R
11:00
5
Simon Bienlein GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Antonio Michienzi GER
(7-11, 3-11)
 
 
117   M R
11:00
6
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Petr Bayer CZE
(11-6, 11-13, 11-13)
 
 
118   M K
11:30
1
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marco Carrai ITA
(1-11, 3-11)
 
 
119   M K
11:30
2
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
(4-11, 2-11)
 
 
120   M L
11:30
3
Christoff Eilers BEL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Stefan Marcin SVK
(4-11, 7-11)
 
 
121   M L
11:30
4
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Christoph Niehaus GER
(12-5, 11-2)
 
 
122   M M
13:00
1
Pierre Bertrand FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ondrej Kodet CZE
(12-9, 12-5)
 
 
123   M M
13:00
2
Olli Kytoviita FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Simon Rejtar CZE
(8-11, 11-4, 11-8)
 
 
124   M N
13:00
3
Andrea Lazzarini ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Adam Wolczynski POL
(6-12, 11-6, 12-10)
 
 
125   M N
13:00
4
Jeremy Travert FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Pavol Kuboško SVK
(12-6, 12-6)
 
 
126   M O
13:30
1
Deniz Kurtoglu GER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Lubos Zajic CZE
(10-13, 11-6, 12-8)
 
 
127   M O
13:30
2
Ciril Kavaš SLO
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Horst Griffaton GER
(12-4, 2-11, 2-11)
 
 
128   M P
13:30
3
Timotej Skledar SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Dusan Milo SVK
(11-9, 7-12, 12-8)
 
 
129   M P
13:30
4
David Hájek CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Ladislav Humski SLO
(6-11, 12-6, 12-10)
 
 
130   M Q
13:30
5
Benjamin Levicek CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Franck Bouilloux FRA
(10-12, 11-7, 14-12)
 
 
131   M Q
13:30
6
Sebastian Dellit GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
132   M R
14:00
5
Taha Festali FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Antonio Michienzi GER
(12-2, 10-13, 12-3)
 
 
133   M R
14:00
6
Simon Bienlein GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
(12-10, 2-11, 2-11)
 
 
134   M I
14:30
1
Adrian Sloninka POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Pietro Finistrella ITA
(11-3, 12-4)
 
 
135   M I
14:30
2
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Luciano Florio ITA
(6-12, 6-12)
 
 
136   M J
14:30
3
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ari Lahtinen FIN
(11-7, 11-0)
 
 
137   M J
14:30
4
Kevin Barth GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Francesco Raffi ITA
(11-8, 11-3)
 
 
138   M K
15:00
1
Marco Carrai ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
(11-4, 11-0)
 
 
139   M K
15:00
2
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
(11-9, 12-3)
 
 
140   M L
15:00
3
Stefan Marcin SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
(12-4, 9-11, 12-3)
 
 
141   M L
15:00
4
Christoph Niehaus GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Christoff Eilers BEL
(1-11, 11-4, 9-12)
 
 
142   M M
15:30
1
Ondrej Kodet CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Olli Kytoviita FIN
(3-11, 12-10, 9-11)
 
 
143   M M
15:30
2
Simon Rejtar CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pierre Bertrand FRA
(3-11, 4-12)
 
 
144   M N
15:30
3
Adam Wolczynski POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jeremy Travert FRA
(3-11, 2-11)
 
 
145   M N
15:30
4
Pavol Kuboško SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Andrea Lazzarini ITA
(3-11, 11-7, 12-10)
 
 
146   M O
16:00
1
Lubos Zajic CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ciril Kavaš SLO
(11-6, 6-11, 9-11)
 
 
147   M O
16:00
2
Horst Griffaton GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Deniz Kurtoglu GER
(12-14, 3-11)
 
 
148   M P
16:00
3
Dusan Milo SVK
Päättynyt 1 - 2
David Hájek CZE
(12-10, 11-13, 10-12)
 
 
149   M P
16:00
4
Ladislav Humski SLO
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Timotej Skledar SLO
(4-12, 11-4, 10-12)
 
 
150   M Q
16:00
5
Franck Bouilloux FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
(11-1, 12-0)
 
 
151   M Q
16:00
6
Franck Miquard FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Benjamin Levicek CZE
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
152   M R
16:30
5
Antonio Michienzi GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
(9-12, 10-12)
 
 
153   M R
16:30
6
Petr Bayer CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Taha Festali FRA
(11-2, 11-3)
 
 
154   M Q
17:30
1
Franck Bouilloux FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Franck Miquard FRA
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
155   M Q
17:30
2
Benjamin Levicek CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sebastian Dellit GER
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
156   M R
17:30
5
Antonio Michienzi GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Petr Bayer CZE
(9-11, 2-12)
 
 
157   M R
17:30
6
Taha Festali FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Simon Bienlein GER
(2-11, 9-11)
 
 

M 9-16

Pe 1.4.2022
158   M 9 - 12 (1)
17:00
1
Pietro Finistrella ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Christoff Eilers BEL
(5-11, 12-7, 11-8)
 
 
159   M 9 - 12 (2)
17:00
2
Kevin Barth GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
(2-11, 11-14)
 
 
160   M 13 - 16 (1)
17:00
3
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Christoph Niehaus GER
(11-6, 0-12, 11-6)
 
 
161   M 13 - 16 (2)
17:00
4
Francesco Raffi ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
(11-4, 11-7)
 
 

M Placing 9 - 42

La 2.4.2022
162   M 9 - 10
13:30
4
Pietro Finistrella ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Tomas Myslivecek CZE
(9-11, 11-2, 11-8)
 
 
163   M 11 - 12
13:00
2
Christoff Eilers BEL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kevin Barth GER
(12-4, 11-5)
 
 
164   M 13-14
13:00
3
Jaroslav Gajdos SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Francesco Raffi ITA
(10-11, 11-13)
 
 
165   M 15 - 16
13:00
4
Christoph Niehaus GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Miroslav Marcinko SVK
(11-8, 11-6)
 
 
166   M 17 - 18
13:00
5
Pierre Bertrand FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andrea Lazzarini ITA
(11-7, 12-10)
 
 
167   M 19 - 20
13:00
6
Olli Kytoviita FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jeremy Travert FRA
(12-10, 12-10)
 
 
168   M 21 - 22
11:30
3
Ondrej Kodet CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Adam Wolczynski POL
(9-11, 6-11)
 
 
169   M 23 - 24
11:00
6
Simon Rejtar CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pavol Kuboško SVK
(4-11, 6-11)
 
 
170   M 25 - 26
11:00
5
Deniz Kurtoglu GER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Timotej Skledar SLO
(13-11, 9-11, 12-8)
 
 
171   M 27 - 28
10:30
6
Horst Griffaton GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
David Hájek CZE
(6-11, 8-11)
 
 
172   M 29 - 30
10:30
5
Ciril Kavaš SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ladislav Humski SLO
(7-11, 5-11)
 
 
173   M 31 - 32
08:30
5
Lubos Zajic CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dusan Milo SVK
(2-11, 9-11)
 
 
174   M 33 - 34
09:00
5
Benjamin Levicek CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Petr Bayer CZE
(12-8, 11-6)
 
 
175   M 35 - 36
10:00
4
Franck Bouilloux FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Vaclav Krychtalek CZE
(12-5, 1-12, 11-0)
 
 
176   M 37 - 38
10:00
3
Giovanni Cancelliere ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Antonio Michienzi GER
(10-13, 11-6, 5-11)
 
 
177   M 39 - 40
14:00
5
Franck Miquard FRA
-
Simon Bienlein GER
 
 
178   M 41 - 42
14:00
4
Sebastian Dellit GER
-
Taha Festali FRA
 
 

M Quarterfinals

La 2.4.2022
179   M QF 4
09:15
4
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Ari Lahtinen FIN
(12-1, 5-11, 11-8, 2-11, 6-11)
 
 
180   M QF 3
09:15
3
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Marco Carrai ITA
(1-11, 12-9, 12-8, 12-10)
 
 
181   M QF 2
09:15
2
Stefan Marcin SVK
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Luciano Florio ITA
(12-3, 12-10, 11-6)
 
 
182   M QF 1
09:15
1
Adrian Sloninka POL
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
(5-11, 11-3, 11-3, 12-9)
 
 

M 5 - 8

La 2.4.2022
183   M 5 - 8 (1)
11:00
3
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
(11-8, 12-8)
 
 
184   M 5 - 8 (2)
11:00
4
Luciano Florio ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marco Carrai ITA
(6-11, 3-11)
 
 

M Semifinals

La 2.4.2022
185   M SF 1
11:15
1
Adrian Sloninka POL
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Ari Lahtinen FIN
(11-4, 6-11, 11-9, 6-11, 12-1)
 
 
186   M SF 2
11:15
2
Stefan Marcin SVK
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
(11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 12-4)
 
 

M Placing 1 - 8

La 2.4.2022
187   M 7 - 8
13:30
2
Patrick Walterscheidt GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Luciano Florio ITA
(12-3, 5-11, 8-11)
 
 
188   M 5 - 6
14:00
2
Lukasz Byczkowski POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marco Carrai ITA
(11-5, 12-8)
 
 
13:45
1
Ari Lahtinen FIN
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Thade Rosenfeldt GER
(4-11, 2-12, 2-12)
 
 
190   M Final
15:15
1
Adrian Sloninka POL
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Stefan Marcin SVK
(11-8, 11-0, 12-10)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com