HJK KEVäTTURNAUS 2019
12.4. - 14.4.2019 Helsinki, Sahara 1, Sahara 2, Telia 5G Areena 1, Telia 5G Areena 2, Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1, Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2, Pallokenttä 6 / 1, Pallokenttä 6 / 2 | Suomi

T11

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 12.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
117:20Lohko ASahara 1HJK2-1TuPS/KP-75 T08Päättynyt
217:20Lohko ASahara 2Kuusysi3-3FC PeltirumpuPäättynyt
317:20Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 1LePa0-0VJSPäättynyt
418:00Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 1 IF Brommapojkarna0-0EBKPäättynyt
517:20Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 2Ilves7-0HPSPäättynyt
618:00Lohko BSahara 1HJK Sininen1-2FC NokiaPäättynyt
718:00Lohko BSahara 2TiPS2-2NJSPäättynyt
818:35Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 1FC Kirkkonummi6-0Pallokissat -08Päättynyt
Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
909:50Lohko BPallokenttä 6 / 1TiPS2-3HJK SininenPäättynyt
1009:50Lohko BTelia 5G Areena 2NJS0-0FC NokiaPäättynyt
1110:30Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 1EBK3-1IlvesPäättynyt
1210:30Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 2HPS0-1 IF BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
1311:10Lohko DTelia 5G Areena 1FC Kirkkonummi0-1LePaPäättynyt
1411:10Lohko DTelia 5G Areena 2Pallokissat -080-3VJSPäättynyt
1512:30Lohko ATelia 5G Areena 2Kuusysi1-2HJKPäättynyt
1612:30Lohko ASahara 2FC Peltirumpu1-4TuPS/KP-75 T08Päättynyt
1713:15Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 1EBK3-0HPSPäättynyt
1814:35Lohko BPallokenttä 6 / 2HJK Sininen1-1NJSPäättynyt
1915:15Lohko CSahara 2Ilves2-0 IF BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
2015:55Lohko DTöölön Jalkapallohalli 1LePa4-1Pallokissat -08Päättynyt
2115:55Lohko DTöölön Jalkapallohalli 2VJS0-1FC KirkkonummiPäättynyt
2216:35Lohko BTöölön Jalkapallohalli 1FC Nokia4-2TiPSPäättynyt
2316:35Lohko ASahara 1HJK3-0FC PeltirumpuPäättynyt
2416:35Lohko ASahara 2TuPS/KP-75 T080-2KuusysiPäättynyt

Jatkopelit

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2510:30Ottelu 1Telia 5G Areena 2HJK0-1VLLePaPäättynyt
2610:30Ottelu 2Pallokenttä 6 / 2FC Nokia0-1EBKPäättynyt
2709:40Ottelu 3Telia 5G Areena 2Kuusysi1-3FC KirkkonummiPäättynyt
2809:40Ottelu 4Pallokenttä 6 / 2HJK Sininen0-2IlvesPäättynyt
2908:50Ottelu 5Telia 5G Areena 2TuPS/KP-75 T081-0VJSPäättynyt
3008:50Ottelu 6Pallokenttä 6 / 2NJS2-4 IF BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
3108:00Ottelu 7Telia 5G Areena 2FC Peltirumpu2-0Pallokissat -08Päättynyt
3208:00Ottelu 8Pallokenttä 6 / 2TiPS2-0HPSPäättynyt

Sijoituspelit

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3312:10Sijat 15-16Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1Pallokissat -081-0VLHPSPäättynyt
3412:10Sijat 13-14Sahara 1FC Peltirumpu4-1TiPSPäättynyt
3513:00Sijat 11-12Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1VJS0-1NJSPäättynyt
3613:00Sijat 9-10Sahara 1TuPS/KP-75 T080-1VL IF BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
3713:50Sijat 7-8Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1Kuusysi1-2VLHJK SininenPäättynyt
3813:50Sijat 5-6Sahara 1FC Kirkkonummi0-1IlvesPäättynyt
3914:40Sijat 3-4Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1HJK1-0FC NokiaPäättynyt
4014:40Sijat 1-2Sahara 1LePa1-0VLEBKPäättynyt