HJK KEVäTTURNAUS 2019
12.4. - 14.4.2019 Helsinki, Sahara 1, Sahara 2, Telia 5G Areena 1, Telia 5G Areena 2, Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1, Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2, Pallokenttä 6 / 1, Pallokenttä 6 / 2 | Suomi

T12

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 12.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
115:00Lohko BPallokenttä 6 / 1HJK Sininen0-2EPSPäättynyt
215:00Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 2FC Espoo2-1FC PeltirumpuPäättynyt
315:35Lohko BPallokenttä 6 / 1AIK2-0KuusysiPäättynyt
415:35Lohko APallokenttä 6 / 2Brommapojkarna F07-11-1FC ReipasPäättynyt
516:10Lohko APallokenttä 6 / 1HJK1-0KPVPäättynyt
616:10Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 2EPS Valkoinen0-1NJSPäättynyt
716:45Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 2TiPS0-1JäPSPäättynyt
818:15Lohko BTelia 5G Areena 2TPS0-3AIKPäättynyt
918:35Lohko APallokenttä 6 / 2Pallokissat1-1KPVPäättynyt
1019:00Lohko DTelia 5G Areena 2EBK1-1TiPSPäättynyt
1119:00Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 1NJS0-2FC NokiaPäättynyt
1219:35Lohko DTelia 5G Areena 1Klubi-360-2IlvesPäättynyt
1319:35Lohko ATelia 5G Areena 2Brommapojkarna F07-11-0HJKPäättynyt
Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1408:30Lohko BPallokenttä 6 / 1EPS2-0KuusysiPäättynyt
1508:30Lohko APallokenttä 6 / 2Pallokissat0-3Brommapojkarna F07-1Päättynyt
1609:10Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 1Ilves0-2EBKPäättynyt
1709:10Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 2Klubi-360-4TiPSPäättynyt
1809:10Lohko BTelia 5G Areena 1HJK Sininen1-1TPSPäättynyt
1909:10Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 2FC Peltirumpu3-0NJSPäättynyt
2009:50Lohko CSahara 2EPS Valkoinen0-2FC EspooPäättynyt
2111:10Lohko BSahara 1Kuusysi3-0TPSPäättynyt
2211:10Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 2Ilves0-2JäPSPäättynyt
2311:50Lohko CSahara 2FC Nokia0-0EPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
2411:50Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 2NJS0-6FC EspooPäättynyt
2511:50Lohko ATelia 5G Areena 1FC Reipas0-1HJKPäättynyt
2612:30Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 2EBK2-1Klubi-36Päättynyt
2712:30Lohko BTelia 5G Areena 1EPS1-2AIKPäättynyt
2813:15Lohko ATelia 5G Areena 2KPV2-0Brommapojkarna F07-1Päättynyt
2913:55Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 2FC Nokia1-1FC PeltirumpuPäättynyt
3015:15Lohko APallokenttä 6 / 2KPV3-0FC ReipasPäättynyt
3114:35Lohko APallokenttä 6 / 1HJK3-0PallokissatPäättynyt
3214:35Lohko BTelia 5G Areena 1Kuusysi2-1HJK SininenPäättynyt
3314:35Lohko BTelia 5G Areena 2TPS0-0EPSPäättynyt
3415:15Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 1FC Peltirumpu1-2EPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
3515:15Lohko DTelia 5G Areena 2JäPS5-0Klubi-36Päättynyt
3615:55Lohko CPallokenttä 6 / 1FC Espoo4-0FC NokiaPäättynyt
3716:35Lohko APallokenttä 6 / 1FC Reipas1-1PallokissatPäättynyt
3815:55Lohko BPallokenttä 6 / 2AIK2-0HJK SininenPäättynyt
3916:35Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 2TiPS2-1IlvesPäättynyt
4017:15Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 2JäPS0-0EBKPäättynyt

Jatkopelit

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4108:00Ottelu 10Pallokenttä 6 / 1HJK Sininen2-1VLKlubi-36Päättynyt
4208:00Ottelu 9Sahara 2Pallokissat1-2NJSPäättynyt
4308:50Ottelu 8Pallokenttä 6 / 1TPS0-5IlvesPäättynyt
4408:50Ottelu 7Sahara 2FC Reipas0-1FC PeltirumpuPäättynyt
4509:40Ottelu 1Sahara 2HJK0-1FC EspooPäättynyt
4609:40Ottelu 3Pallokenttä 6 / 1KPV1-0FC NokiaPäättynyt
4710:30Ottelu 2Sahara 2AIK1-0JäPSPäättynyt
4810:30Ottelu 4Pallokenttä 6 / 1EPS1-0EBKPäättynyt
4911:20Ottelu 5Sahara 2Brommapojkarna F07-14-1EPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
5011:20Ottelu 6Pallokenttä 6 / 1Kuusysi1-2TiPSPäättynyt

Sijoituspelit

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
5112:10Sijat 19-20Pallokenttä 6 / 2Pallokissat0-2Klubi-36Päättynyt
5212:10Sijat 17-18Telia 5G Areena 2NJS1-2VLHJK SininenPäättynyt
5313:00Sijat 15-16Pallokenttä 6 / 2FC Reipas1-0TPSPäättynyt
5413:00Sijat 13-14Telia 5G Areena 2FC Peltirumpu2-1VLIlvesPäättynyt
5513:50Sijat 11-12Pallokenttä 6 / 2EPS Valkoinen2-0KuusysiPäättynyt
5613:50Sijat 9-10Telia 5G Areena 2Brommapojkarna F07-11-0TiPSPäättynyt
5714:40Sijat 7-8Pallokenttä 6 / 2FC Nokia0-1VLEBKPäättynyt
5814:40Sijat 5-6Telia 5G Areena 2KPV0-1EPSPäättynyt
5915:30Sijat 3-4Pallokenttä 6 / 2HJK0-2JäPSPäättynyt
6015:30Sijat 1-2Telia 5G Areena 2FC Espoo2-0AIKPäättynyt