HJK KEVäTTURNAUS 2019
12.4. - 14.4.2019 Helsinki, Sahara 1, Sahara 2, Telia 5G Areena 1, Telia 5G Areena 2, Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1, Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2, Pallokenttä 6 / 1, Pallokenttä 6 / 2 | Suomi

T13

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 12.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
115:35Lohko CSahara 1FC Espoo1-0IlvesPäättynyt
215:35Lohko CSahara 2VJS1-1Täby FKPäättynyt
316:10Lohko BSahara 1BK-480-4HJKPäättynyt
416:10Lohko BSahara 2PEPO3-2EPS T06 AkatemiaPäättynyt
516:45Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 1FC Peltirumpu1-0PPJPäättynyt
616:45Lohko A Sahara 1HJK Sininen1-1KPVPäättynyt
716:45Lohko DSahara 2FC Nokia0-5ONSPäättynyt
818:00Lohko A Pallokenttä 6 / 2TPS0-2Jarlabergs IFPäättynyt
918:15Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 1VJS0-1FC EspooPäättynyt
1018:35Lohko A Sahara 1Sollentuna FK1-0KPVPäättynyt
1119:10Lohko BSahara 1BK-480-2Enskede IKPäättynyt
1219:10Lohko BSahara 2HJK4-0PEPOPäättynyt
1319:10Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 1ONS1-0PPJPäättynyt
1419:10Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 2FC Peltirumpu0-1AIKPäättynyt
Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1508:30Lohko DSahara 1AIK0-1ONSPäättynyt
1608:30Lohko BSahara 2EPS T06 Akatemia1-0Enskede IKPäättynyt
1708:30Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 1Ilves2-0VJSPäättynyt
1808:30Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 2Täby FK1-1FC EspooPäättynyt
1909:10Lohko A Sahara 1Jarlabergs IF1-1HJK SininenPäättynyt
2009:10Lohko A Sahara 2Sollentuna FK1-2TPSPäättynyt
2109:50Lohko DSahara 1PPJ2-0FC NokiaPäättynyt
2210:30Lohko BSahara 1HJK0-0EPS T06 AkatemiaPäättynyt
2310:30Lohko BSahara 2Enskede IK0-0PEPOPäättynyt
2410:30Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 1Brommapojkarna1-0IlvesPäättynyt
2511:10Lohko A Sahara 2TPS0-0HJK SininenPäättynyt
2613:15Lohko DTelia 5G Areena 1ONS0-0FC PeltirumpuPäättynyt
2713:55Lohko A Sahara 2KPV0-1Jarlabergs IFPäättynyt
2813:55Lohko A Sahara 1HJK Sininen0-1Sollentuna FKPäättynyt
2913:55Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 1Täby FK0-3BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
3013:15Lohko BSahara 1EPS T06 Akatemia2-0BK-48Päättynyt
3114:35Lohko DSahara 2PPJ1-2AIKPäättynyt
3215:15Lohko DSahara 1FC Nokia2-0FC PeltirumpuPäättynyt
3315:15Lohko CTelia 5G Areena 1FC Espoo2-0BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
3415:55Lohko A Sahara 1KPV0-0TPSPäättynyt
3515:55Lohko A Sahara 2Jarlabergs IF1-1Sollentuna FKPäättynyt
3615:55Lohko BTelia 5G Areena 1Enskede IK0-0HJKPäättynyt
3715:55Lohko BTelia 5G Areena 2PEPO2-1BK-48Päättynyt
3817:15Lohko CSahara 1Ilves2-1Täby FKPäättynyt
3917:15Lohko CSahara 2Brommapojkarna0-0VJSPäättynyt
4017:15Lohko DPallokenttä 6 / 1AIK9-0FC NokiaPäättynyt

Jatkopelit

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4108:00Ottelu 9Sahara 1KPV3-0FC NokiaPäättynyt
4208:00Ottelu 10Telia 5G Areena 1BK-483-2Täby FKPäättynyt
4308:50Ottelu 7Sahara 1HJK Sininen1-0PPJPäättynyt
4408:50Ottelu 8Telia 5G Areena 1Enskede IK2-0VJSPäättynyt
4509:40Ottelu 1Sahara 1Jarlabergs IF1-0VLONSPäättynyt
4609:40Ottelu 3Telia 5G Areena 1Sollentuna FK1-2AIKPäättynyt
4710:30Ottelu 2Sahara 1HJK1-0VLFC EspooPäättynyt
4810:30Ottelu 4Telia 5G Areena 1PEPO0-2BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
4911:20Ottelu 5Sahara 1TPS0-1FC PeltirumpuPäättynyt
5011:20Ottelu 6Telia 5G Areena 1EPS T06 Akatemia1-0IlvesPäättynyt

Sijoituspelit

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
5112:10Sijat 19-20Sahara 2FC Nokia1-2Täby FKPäättynyt
5212:10Sijat 17-18Telia 5G Areena 1KPV1-2BK-48Päättynyt
5313:00Sijat 15-16Sahara 2PPJ1-0VLVJSPäättynyt
5413:00Sijat 13-14Telia 5G Areena 1HJK Sininen0-1VLEnskede IKPäättynyt
5513:50Sijat 11-12Sahara 2TPS2-1VLIlvesPäättynyt
5613:50Sijat 9-10Telia 5G Areena 1FC Peltirumpu0-1EPS T06 AkatemiaPäättynyt
5714:40Sijat 7-8Sahara 2Sollentuna FK0-2PEPOPäättynyt
5814:40Sijat 5-6Telia 5G Areena 1AIK1-0VLBrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
5915:30Sijat 3-4Sahara 2ONS2-1VLFC EspooPäättynyt
6015:30Sijat 1-2Telia 5G Areena 1Jarlabergs IF0-1HJKPäättynyt