F10 SUOMEN URHEILUPYÖRÄ TURNAUS F10 SUOMEN URHEILUPYÖRÄ TURNAUS
14.4.2019 Nokia Kilpahalli | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

ALKUSARJA

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyLeki 10 sininenPäättynyt33
HC Nokia Musta33
209:00Lohko B1 KahviopäätyLeki 10 valkoinenPäättynyt66
HC Nokia Oranssi33
309:30Lohko A2 KellopäätyUSiKiPäättynyt22
HC Nokia Musta55
409:30Lohko B1 KahviopäätyHC Nokia ValkoinenPäättynyt77
HC Nokia Oranssi22
510:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyJuniorPelicans HollolaPäättynyt33
Leki 10 sininen66
610:00Lohko B1 KahviopäätyKJKPäättynyt11
Leki 10 valkoinen22
710:45Lohko A2 KellopäätyJuniorPelicans HollolaPäättynyt22
HC Nokia Musta44
810:45Lohko B1 KahviopäätyKJKPäättynyt77
HC Nokia Oranssi00
911:15Lohko A2 KellopäätyEPS LionsPäättynyt22
USiKi77
1011:15Lohko B1 KahviopäätyEPS TigersPäättynyt66
HC Nokia Valkoinen55
1111:45Lohko A2 KellopäätyLeki 10 sininenPäättynyt66
TPS valkoinen44
1211:45Lohko B1 KahviopäätyLeki 10 valkoinenPäättynyt66
TPS musta22
1312:30Lohko A2 KellopäätyEPS LionsPäättynyt55
JuniorPelicans Hollola33
1412:30Lohko B1 KahviopäätyEPS TigersPäättynyt00
KJK1111
1513:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyTPS valkoinenPäättynyt44
USiKi66
1613:00Lohko B1 KahviopäätyTPS mustaPäättynyt22
HC Nokia Valkoinen11
1713:30Lohko A2 KellopäätyTPS valkoinenPäättynyt66
EPS Lions33
1813:30Lohko B1 KahviopäätyTPS mustaPäättynyt33
EPS Tigers11
1914:15Lohko A2 KellopäätyUSiKiPäättynyt44
Leki 10 sininen55
2014:15Lohko B1 KahviopäätyHC Nokia ValkoinenPäättynyt44
Leki 10 valkoinen44
2114:45Lohko A2 KellopäätyHC Nokia MustaPäättynyt66
EPS Lions33
2214:45Lohko B1 KahviopäätyHC Nokia OranssiPäättynyt77
EPS Tigers66
2315:15Lohko A2 KellopäätyTPS valkoinenPäättynyt66
JuniorPelicans Hollola55
2415:15Lohko B1 KahviopäätyTPS mustaPäättynyt33
KJK66
2516:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyJuniorPelicans HollolaPäättynyt33
USiKi88
2616:00Lohko B1 KahviopäätyKJKPäättynyt66
HC Nokia Valkoinen33
2716:30Lohko A2 KellopäätyHC Nokia MustaPäättynyt55
TPS valkoinen33
2816:30Lohko B1 KahviopäätyHC Nokia OranssiPäättynyt44
TPS musta44
2917:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyEPS LionsPäättynyt22
Leki 10 sininen99
3017:00Lohko B1 KahviopäätyEPS TigersPäättynyt22
Leki 10 valkoinen88

SIJOITUSOTTELUT

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3117:45Sijat 11-122 KellopäätyJuniorPelicans HollolaPäättynyt44
EPS Tigers22
3217:45Sijat 9-101 KahviopäätyEPS LionsPäättynyt99
HC Nokia Oranssi55
3318:15Sijat 7-82 KellopäätyTPS valkoinenPäättynyt22
HC Nokia Valkoinen99
3418:15Sijat 5-61 KahviopäätyUSiKiPäättynyt44
TPS musta55
3518:45Sijat 3-42 KellopäätyHC Nokia MustaPäättynyt22
KJK55
3618:45Sijat 1-21 KahviopäätyLeki 10 sininenPäättynyt22
Leki 10 valkoinen44