Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017

7.4. - 9.4.2017 Scandic-Hotel Potsdamer Platz | Saksa

Naiset Kilpa
Otteluohjelma

Vorrunde

Pe 7.4.2017
1   Gruppe K
09:00
Tisch 1
Antje S. BER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Denise E. BER
(12-2, 11-0)
 
 
Julian R.
2   Gruppe K
09:00
Tisch 2
Sabrina S. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maren G. DOR
(12-4, 11-7)
 
 
Martin V.
3   Gruppe K
09:00
Tisch 3
Birgit R. KAS
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bettina S. KAS
(12-4, 8-11, 6-12)
 
 
Lubomir P.
4   Gruppe K
09:00
Tisch 4
Melanie K. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Andrea V. BER
(7-11, 12-3, 11-5)
 
 
Jonas R.
5   Gruppe K
09:30
Tisch 1
Elvira O. FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Martina R. BRE
(11-1, 11-3)
 
 
Thomas N.
6   Gruppe K
09:30
Tisch 2
Petra W. PAD
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Annika H. MAR
(6-11, 7-11)
 
 
Lennart V.
7   Gruppe K
11:00
Tisch 3
Bettina S. KAS
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Antje S. BER
(7-12, 10-12)
 
 
Julian R.
8   Gruppe K
11:00
Tisch 4
Annika H. MAR
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Birgit R. KAS
(11-8, 4-12, 11-8)
 
 
Lennart V.
9   Gruppe K
11:30
Tisch 1
Martina R. BRE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Sabrina S. DOR
(11-8, 0-11, 0-12)
 
 
Christian S.
10   Gruppe K
11:30
Tisch 2
Denise E. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Andrea V. BER
(2-11, 1-11)
 
 
Kathrin R.
11   Gruppe K
11:30
Tisch 3
Maren G. DOR
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Melanie K. DOR
(0-11, 6-12)
 
 
Thomas N.
12   Gruppe K
11:30
Tisch 4
Elvira O. FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Petra W. PAD
(12-7, 12-2)
 
 
Lubomir P.
13   Gruppe K
14:30
Tisch 1
Birgit R. KAS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maren G. DOR
(12-4, 12-9)
 
 
Thomas N.
14   Gruppe K
14:30
Tisch 2
Sabrina S. DOR
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Melanie K. DOR
(9-11, 12-0, 11-14)
 
 
Christian S.
15   Gruppe K
14:30
Tisch 3
Elvira O. FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Denise E. BER
(12-2, 11-2)
 
 
Jonas R.
16   Gruppe K
14:30
Tisch 4
Andrea V. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Antje S. BER
(5-12, 5-12)
 
 
Kathrin R.
17   Gruppe K
15:00
Tisch 1
Bettina S. KAS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Petra W. PAD
(12-2, 11-3)
 
 
Julian R.
18   Gruppe K
15:00
Tisch 2
Annika H. MAR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Martina R. BRE
(12-10, 11-0)
 
 
Lennart V.
19   Gruppe K
16:30
Tisch 3
Denise E. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sabrina S. DOR
(2-12, 0-12)
 
 
Jonas R.
20   Gruppe K
16:30
Tisch 4
Maren G. DOR
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Antje S. BER
(11-8, 7-11, 3-12)
 
 
Christian S.
21   Gruppe K
17:00
Tisch 1
Andrea V. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Birgit R. KAS
(7-11, 4-11)
 
 
Julian R.
22   Gruppe K
17:00
Tisch 2
Bettina S. KAS
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Melanie K. DOR
(11-4, 6-12, 7-12)
 
 
Martin V.
23   Gruppe K
17:00
Tisch 3
Martina R. BRE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Petra W. PAD
(12-8, 7-11, 11-9)
 
 
Kathrin R.
24   Gruppe K
17:00
Tisch 4
Annika H. MAR
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Elvira O. FRA
(11-3, 10-12, 6-12)
 
 
Thomas N.
25   Gruppe K
19:00
Tisch 2
Antje S. BER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Martina R. BRE
(11-7, 11-7)
 
 
Jonas R.
26   Gruppe K
19:00
Tisch 3
Melanie K. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Annika H. MAR
(11-2, 8-11, 12-10)
 
 
Christian S.
27   Gruppe K
19:00
Tisch 4
Birgit R. KAS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Denise E. BER
(11-9, 11-3)
 
 
Lubomir P.
28   Gruppe K
19:30
Tisch 1
Petra W. PAD
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maren G. DOR
(11-4, 11-4)
 
 
Lennart V.
29   Gruppe K
19:30
Tisch 3
Sabrina S. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andrea V. BER
(11-6, 11-1)
 
 
Kathrin R.
30   Gruppe K
19:30
Tisch 4
Elvira O. FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Bettina S. KAS
(6-11, 12-8, 12-4)
 
 
Julian R.
La 8.4.2017
31   Gruppe K
07:30
Tisch 1
Antje S. BER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sabrina S. DOR
(18-15, 12-9)
 
 
Christian S.
32   Gruppe K
07:30
Tisch 2
Melanie K. DOR
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Birgit R. KAS
(6-12, 3-12)
 
 
Lubomir P.
33   Gruppe K
07:30
Tisch 3
Andrea V. BER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Elvira O. FRA
(10-13, 11-7, 3-11)
 
 
Kathrin R.
34   Gruppe K
07:30
Tisch 4
Bettina S. KAS
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Martina R. BRE
(12-4, 6-11, 12-2)
 
 
Julian R.
35   Gruppe K
08:00
Tisch 1
Maren G. DOR
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Annika H. MAR
(3-11, 7-11)
 
 
Thomas N.
36   Gruppe K
08:00
Tisch 2
Denise E. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Petra W. PAD
(5-12, 9-11)
 
 
Jonas R.
37   Gruppe K
09:00
Tisch 3
Antje S. BER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Melanie K. DOR
(11-0, 12-10)
 
 
Jonas R.
38   Gruppe K
09:00
Tisch 4
Birgit R. KAS
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sabrina S. DOR
(4-12, 4-11)
 
 
Thomas N.
39   Gruppe K
09:30
Tisch 1
Annika H. MAR
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Bettina S. KAS
(9-11, 11-3, 12-10)
 
 
Lennart V.
40   Gruppe K
09:30
Tisch 2
Elvira O. FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maren G. DOR
(11-4, 11-5)
 
 
Julian R.
41   Gruppe K
09:30
Tisch 3
Petra W. PAD
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andrea V. BER
(11-4, 12-5)
 
 
Kathrin R.
42   Gruppe K
09:30
Tisch 4
Martina R. BRE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Denise E. BER
(12-7, 5-11, 12-8)
 
 
Martin V.
43   Gruppe K
10:30
Tisch 1
Melanie K. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Elvira O. FRA
(11-7, 11-0)
 
 
Julian R.
44   Gruppe K
10:30
Tisch 2
Birgit R. KAS
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Antje S. BER
(5-12, 11-6, 12-9)
 
 
Lubomir P.
45   Gruppe K
10:30
Tisch 3
Annika H. MAR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Denise E. BER
(11-1, 11-2)
 
 
Kathrin R.
46   Gruppe K
10:30
Tisch 4
Bettina S. KAS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maren G. DOR
(12-8, 11-0)
 
 
Martin V.
47   Gruppe K
11:00
Tisch 1
Andrea V. BER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Martina R. BRE
(11-4, 11-7)
 
 
Kathrin R.
48   Gruppe K
11:00
Tisch 2
Petra W. PAD
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sabrina S. DOR
(1-12, 6-11)
 
 
Lennart V.
49   Gruppe K
13:00
Tisch 3
Antje S. BER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Elvira O. FRA
(11-2, 11-4)
 
 
Julian R.
50   Gruppe K
13:00
Tisch 4
Annika H. MAR
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sabrina S. DOR
(4-12, 6-12)
 
 
Thomas N.
51   Gruppe K
13:30
Tisch 1
Denise E. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bettina S. KAS
(4-11, 1-12)
 
 
Christian S.
52   Gruppe K
13:30
Tisch 2
Maren G. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andrea V. BER
(12-10, 11-6)
 
 
Kathrin R.
53   Gruppe K
13:30
Tisch 3
Petra W. PAD
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Birgit R. KAS
(4-11, 8-11)
 
 
Lennart V.
54   Gruppe K
13:30
Tisch 4
Melanie K. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Martina R. BRE
(12-8, 11-4)
 
 
Jonas R.
55   Gruppe K
14:30
Tisch 4
Melanie K. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Petra W. PAD
(12-4, 12-7)
 
 
Jonas R.
56   Gruppe K
14:30
Tisch 2
Antje S. BER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Annika H. MAR
(10-12, 11-1, 11-6)
 
 
Kathrin R.
57   Gruppe K
14:30
Tisch 3
Martina R. BRE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Birgit R. KAS
(6-11, 3-11)
 
 
Christian S.
58   Gruppe K
14:30
Tisch 1
Sabrina S. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Elvira O. FRA
(12-6, 11-3)
 
 
Lubomir P.
59   Gruppe K
15:00
Tisch 3
Maren G. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Denise E. BER
(11-2, 11-1)
 
 
Julian R.
60   Gruppe K
15:00
Tisch 4
Bettina S. KAS
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Andrea V. BER
(7-12, 12-4, 12-0)
 
 
Christian S.
61   Gruppe K
16:00
Tisch 1
Denise E. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Melanie K. DOR
(6-11, 3-11)
 
 
Christian S.
62   Gruppe K
16:00
Tisch 2
Martina R. BRE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Maren G. DOR
(7-11, 9-11)
 
 
Martin V.
63   Gruppe K
16:30
Tisch 1
Andrea V. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Annika H. MAR
(3-11, 3-11)
 
 
Lubomir P.
64   Gruppe K
16:30
Tisch 2
Birgit R. KAS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Elvira O. FRA
(12-4, 12-6)
 
 
Julian R.
65   Gruppe K
16:30
Tisch 3
Sabrina S. DOR
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bettina S. KAS
(11-9, 11-4)
 
 
Thomas N.
66   Gruppe K
16:30
Tisch 4
Petra W. PAD
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Antje S. BER
(4-12, 1-12)
 
 
Jonas R.

Halbfinals

Su 9.4.2017
67   Halbfinale 1
07:45
Tisch 1
Antje S. BER
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Birgit R. KAS
(4-11, 1-12, 5-11)
 
 
Julian R.
68   Halbfinale 2
07:45
Tisch 3
Melanie K. DOR
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Sabrina S. DOR
(5-12, 9-12, 10-12)
 
 
Kathrin R.

Finals

Su 9.4.2017
69   Kl. Finale
09:45
Antje S. BER
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Melanie K. DOR
(11-2, 11-7, 12-3)
 
 
Kathrin R.
70   Gr. Finale
11:15
Raum Stockholm
Birgit R. KAS
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Sabrina S. DOR
(11-3, 5-11, 12-5, 3-11, 12-9)
 
 
Lennart V.
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com