Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

YKKÖSPALKINTO-turnaus U13 -09

23.4. - 24.4.2022 Ikioma-Areena, Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli | Suomi

Pojat-09 AA
Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

La 23.4.2022
1   Lohko A
09:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
Päättynyt 3 - 5
Sawo United
 
2   Lohko B
10:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
YJK U13
Päättynyt 6 - 1
Diskos Keltainen
 
3   Lohko A
11:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
K-Espoo EPS II
Päättynyt 3 - 1
S-Kiekko
 
4   Lohko B
12:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Päättynyt 0 - 2
RNK Kings
 
5   Lohko A
13:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Sawo United
Päättynyt 0 - 6
S-Kiekko
 
6   Lohko B
14:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
RNK Kings
Päättynyt 0 - 7
YJK U13
 
7   Lohko A
15:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
Päättynyt 1 - 9
K-Espoo EPS II
 
8   Lohko B
16:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Päättynyt 0 - 5
Diskos Keltainen
 
9   Lohko A
17:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Sawo United
Päättynyt 0 - 6
K-Espoo EPS II
 
10   Lohko B
18:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Diskos Keltainen
Päättynyt 7 - 1
RNK Kings
 
11   Lohko A
19:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
S-Kiekko
Päättynyt 13 - 0
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
 
Su 24.4.2022
12   Lohko B
08:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Päättynyt 0 - 6
YJK U13
 
Vainikainen Petteri

Välierä

Su 24.4.2022
13   Sijat 5-8 A
09:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Sawo United
Päättynyt 2 - 3
 VL
Karhu-Kissat Bears
 
Vainikainen Petteri
14   Sijat 5-8 B
10:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
RNK Kings
Päättynyt 1 - 0
 VL
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
 
Vainikainen Petteri
15   Sijat 1-4 A
11:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
K-Espoo EPS II
Päättynyt 2 - 5
Diskos Keltainen
 
Nurmi Ilkka
16   Sijat 1-4 B
12:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
YJK U13
Päättynyt 1 - 0
 VL
S-Kiekko
 
Nurmi Ilkka

Sijoituspelit

Su 24.4.2022
17   Sijat 7-8
13:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Sawo United
Päättynyt 4 - 2
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
 
Nurmi Ilkka
18   Sijat 5-6
14:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Päättynyt 1 - 5
RNK Kings
 
Korhonen Antti
15:30
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
K-Espoo EPS II
Päättynyt 4 - 3
 VL
S-Kiekko
 
Korhonen Antti
20   Loppuottelu
16:40
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli
Diskos Keltainen
Päättynyt 2 - 3
YJK U13
 
Korhonen Antti
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com