Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

YKKÖSPALKINTO-turnaus U13 -09

23.4. - 24.4.2022 Ikioma-Areena, Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli | Suomi
Sunnuntai 24.4.2022
Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli @ 13:30

Sawo United

Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen

4 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Aksel Gereli (Daniil Maslov)
1 - 0
02:30
02:30
1 - 0
Aksel Gereli (Daniil Maslov)
06:20
1 - 1
Tissari Sami (Soininen Joel, Lahikainen Veikka)
06:20
1 - 1
Tissari Sami (Soininen Joel, Lahikainen Veikka)
07:53
1 - 2
Soininen Joel YV (Laurikainen Moona)
07:53
1 - 2
Soininen Joel yv (Laurikainen Moona)
Luka Kröger (Alex Kaila)
2 - 2
09:23
09:23
2 - 2
Luka Kröger (Alex Kaila)
Daniil Maslov YV (Antti Kinnunen)
3 - 2
20:34
20:34
3 - 2
Daniil Maslov yv (Antti Kinnunen)
Luka Kröger
4 - 2
25:40
25:40
4 - 2
Luka Kröger
 
Rangaistukset
 
Luka Kröger (Kampitus)
2 min
07:49
07:49
2 min
Luka Kröger
(Kampitus)
Luka Kröger (Estäminen)
2 min
12:27
12:27
2 min
Luka Kröger
(Estäminen)
18:50
2 min
Siidoroff Aaro (Kampitus)
18:50
2 min
Siidoroff Aaro
(Kampitus)
29:10
2 min
Tissari Sami (Polvitaklaus)
29:10
2 min
Tissari Sami
(Polvitaklaus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Matias Rissanen 10 + 0
 
Saarinen Väinö 14 + 0
Sawo United, Matias Rissanen
10 + 0
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen, Saarinen Väinö
14 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Matias Rissanen58
Ville Niiranen55
Alex Kaila44
Kaapo Niiranen43
Sisu Suvinen38
Pyry Jalkanen36
Daniil Maslov35
Aleksi Repo33
Antti Kinnunen32
Tanja Leontyeva25
Viljo Liukkonen24
Luka Kröger23
Aksel Gereli22
Niilo Huovinen12
Justus Lehtovirta10
Konsta Rissanen6
 
49Saarinen Väinö
38Ukkonen Otto
35Toivanen Eemil
31Lehtinen Rasmus
30Junnonen Otto
29Soininen Joel
28Ulmanen Aada
27Siidoroff Aaro
26Pasonen Ilmari
22Tissari Sami
20Lahikainen Veikka
13Paukku Ville
12Laurikainen Moona
10Pippuri Eemeli
9Kokkonen Paavo
5Räsänen Lauri
3Åhman Aapo
Sawo United
58
Matias Rissanen
55
Ville Niiranen
44
Alex Kaila
43
Kaapo Niiranen
38
Sisu Suvinen
36
Pyry Jalkanen
35
Daniil Maslov
33
Aleksi Repo
32
Antti Kinnunen
25
Tanja Leontyeva
24
Viljo Liukkonen
23
Luka Kröger
22
Aksel Gereli
12
Niilo Huovinen
10
Justus Lehtovirta
6
Konsta Rissanen
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
49
Saarinen Väinö
38
Ukkonen Otto
35
Toivanen Eemil
31
Lehtinen Rasmus
30
Junnonen Otto
29
Soininen Joel
28
Ulmanen Aada
27
Siidoroff Aaro
26
Pasonen Ilmari
22
Tissari Sami
20
Lahikainen Veikka
13
Paukku Ville
12
Laurikainen Moona
10
Pippuri Eemeli
9
Kokkonen Paavo
5
Räsänen Lauri
3
Åhman Aapo
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com