Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

YKKÖSPALKINTO-turnaus U13 -09

23.4. - 24.4.2022 Ikioma-Areena, Mikkelin Harjoitusjäähalli | Suomi

Pojat-09 AA
Tilastot

Pelaaja Ott M S Pst
1Eetu Loppi
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen56+4=10
2Vähätiitto Luukas
YJK U13
YJK U1357+2=9
3Kivistö Jonni
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko58+0=8
4Felix Ahlefelt
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II55+2=7
5Mäkelä Onni
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko53+4=7
6Puumalainen Eetu
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko51+6=7
7Pudas Atte
YJK U13
YJK U1356+0=6
8Olavi Laakso
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II55+1=6
9Nikita Fjodorov
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II53+3=6
10Nikula Nuutti
YJK U13
YJK U1352+4=6
11Antti Korpivuoma
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II54+1=5
Luka Kröger
Sawo United
Sawo United54+1=5
13Huhta Samu
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko53+2=5
Tico Osmala
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen53+2=5
Vaara Jesse
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko53+2=5
16Kippola Oskari
YJK U13
YJK U1354+0=4
17Alex Kaila
Sawo United
Sawo United53+1=4
Soininen Joel
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen53+1=4
19Elmeri Hyytinen
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen52+2=4
Veikko Jalonen
RNK Kings
RNK Kings52+2=4
21Juhana Siltala
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II51+3=4
Koskela Viljam
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko51+3=4
23Matias Lehtinen
RNK Kings
RNK Kings53+0=3
Yläpöntinen Vilho
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko53+0=3
25Laurikainen Moona
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen52+1=3
Miki Iivarinen
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen52+1=3
27Saukko Jalmari
YJK U13
YJK U1351+2=3
Tristan Mets
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II51+2=3
29Daniel Poskela
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II50+3=3
30Elmer Alen
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Karhu-Kissat Bears52+0=2
Justus Lehtovirta
Sawo United
Sawo United52+0=2
Matias Sormunen
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II52+0=2
Vilhon Natri
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen52+0=2
34Aapo Palanen
RNK Kings
RNK Kings51+1=2
Aarne Eskelinen
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen51+1=2
Aksel Gereli
Sawo United
Sawo United51+1=2
Daniil Maslov
Sawo United
Sawo United51+1=2
Eemil Ahonen
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II51+1=2
Elias Korhonen
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen51+1=2
Eräpuu Rasmus
YJK U13
YJK U1351+1=2
Julius Moilanen
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen51+1=2
Jyri Kyrönlahti
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen51+1=2
Oliver Åberg
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II51+1=2
Tissari Sami
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen51+1=2
Viljami Karjalainen
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen51+1=2
46Aleksi Mörsky
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Karhu-Kissat Bears50+2=2
Elias Pennanen
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II50+2=2
Markkila Veeti
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko50+2=2
Seppänen Iina
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko50+2=2
Åhman Aapo
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen50+2=2
51Betts Lucas
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko51+0=1
John Palin
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Karhu-Kissat Bears51+0=1
Joonatan Perho
RNK Kings
RNK Kings51+0=1
Lorik Bakiu
RNK Kings
RNK Kings51+0=1
Pirttimaa Eetu
YJK U13
YJK U1351+0=1
56Aapo Annala
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Karhu-Kissat Bears50+1=1
Ada-Sofia Koivula
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Karhu-Kissat Bears50+1=1
Antti Kinnunen
Sawo United
Sawo United50+1=1
Eemeli Ahde
RNK Kings
RNK Kings50+1=1
Hertta Mortensen
Diskos Keltainen
Diskos Keltainen50+1=1
Häivälä Samuel
YJK U13
YJK U1350+1=1
Irvankoski Miiko
YJK U13
YJK U1350+1=1
Jerry Vehniäinen
Karhu-Kissat Bears
Karhu-Kissat Bears50+1=1
Jonathan Kolehmainen
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II50+1=1
Jooa Pappila
RNK Kings
RNK Kings50+1=1
Lahikainen Veikka
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen
Juniori-Jukurit Keltainen50+1=1
Matias Soikkeli
K-Espoo EPS II
K-Espoo EPS II50+1=1
Noah Rusanen
RNK Kings
RNK Kings50+1=1
Nukari Lennart
YJK U13
YJK U1350+1=1
Sisu Suvinen
Sawo United
Sawo United50+1=1
Valtteri Laine
RNK Kings
RNK Kings50+1=1
Viljo Liukkonen
Sawo United
Sawo United50+1=1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com