Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2019

6.9. - 8.9.2019 Helsinki, Töölö | Finland

Boys-10 Elite - Schedule

Group Phase

Sat 7.9.2019
1
09:00
Group A
Finished
Sahara 1
IF Gnistan
3
-
0
FC Honka
2
09:00
Group A
Finished
Sahara 2
FC Zenit (RU)
7
-
0
TPS
3
09:40
Group B
Finished
Sahara 1
PK-35
0
-
2
Ilves
4
09:40
Group B
Finished
Sahara 2
FC Inter
0
-
1
MPS
5
10:20
Group C
Finished
Sahara 1
FCFJ
1
-
2
SJK
6
10:20
Group C
Finished
Sahara 2
HJK
5
-
1
FC Kuusysi
7
11:00
Group D
Finished
Sahara 1
KäPa
2
-
0
HJK Blue
8
11:00
Group D
Finished
Sahara 2
KuPS
2
-
1
VPS
9
13:00
Group A
Finished
Sahara 1
FC Zenit (RU)
3
-
0
IF Gnistan
10
13:00
Group A
Finished
Sahara 2
FC Honka
1
-
6
TPS
11
13:40
Group B
Finished
Sahara 1
FC Inter
0
-
3
PK-35
12
13:40
Group B
Finished
Sahara 2
Ilves
1
-
0
MPS
13
14:20
Group C
Finished
Sahara 1
HJK
7
-
0
FCFJ
14
14:20
Group C
Finished
Sahara 2
SJK
3
-
0
FC Kuusysi
15
15:00
Group D
Finished
Sahara 1
KuPS
0
-
4
KäPa
16
15:00
Group D
Finished
Sahara 2
HJK Blue
1
-
1
VPS
17
18:00
Group A
Finished
Telia 1
TPS
0
-
2
IF Gnistan
18
18:00
Group A
Finished
Telia 2
FC Honka
1
-
4
FC Zenit (RU)
19
18:40
Group B
Finished
Telia 1
MPS
2
-
1
PK-35
20
18:40
Group B
Finished
Telia 2
Ilves
4
-
0
FC Inter
21
19:20
Group C
Finished
Telia 2
SJK
1
-
3
HJK
22
19:20
Group C
Finished
Telia 1
FC Kuusysi
0
-
1
FCFJ
23
20:00
Group D
Finished
Telia 1
VPS
3
-
3
KäPa
24
20:00
Group D
Finished
Telia 2
HJK Blue
3
-
2
KuPS

Quarterfinals

Sun 8.9.2019
25
08:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Bollis 2a
FC Honka
1
-
0
FC Inter
26
08:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Bollis 2b
FC Kuusysi
0
-
5
VPS
27
08:00
Positions 9-12
Finished
Sahara 1
TPS
0
-
1
PK-35
28
08:00
Positions 9-12
Finished
Sahara 2
FCFJ
2
-
4
KuPS
29
08:00
Quarterfinal 1
Finished
Telia 1
FC Zenit (RU)
3
-
0
MPS
30
08:00
Quarterfinal 2
Finished
Telia 2
HJK
4
-
3SO
HJK Blue
31
08:00
Quarterfinal 3
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
Ilves
2
-
0
IF Gnistan
32
08:00
Quarterfinal 4
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
KäPa
7
-
1
SJK
33
10:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
FC Kuusysi
2
-
0
FC Inter
34
10:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
VPS
1
-
1
FC Honka
35
10:00
Positions 9-12
Finished
Telia 1
FCFJ
1
-
3
PK-35
36
10:00
Positions 9-12
Finished
Telia 2
KuPS
2
-
2
TPS
37
12:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Sahara 1
FC Inter
1
-
3
VPS
38
12:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Sahara 2
FC Honka
2
-
1
FC Kuusysi
39
12:00
Positions 9-12
Finished
Bollis 2a
PK-35
3
-
2
KuPS
40
12:00
Positions 9-12
Finished
Bollis 2b
TPS
3
-
2
FCFJ

Semifinals

Sun 8.9.2019
41
10:40
Positions 5-8
Finished
Sahara 1
MPS
1
-
2
HJK Blue
42
10:40
Positions 5-8
Finished
Sahara 2
IF Gnistan
1
-
2
SJK
43
10:40
Positions 1-4
Finished
Telia 1
FC Zenit (RU)
2
-
0
HJK
44
10:40
Positions 1-4
Finished
Telia 2
Ilves
4
-
3
KäPa

Finals

Sun 8.9.2019
45
12:00
Positions 7-8
Finished
Telia 1
MPS
0
-
5
IF Gnistan
46
12:00
Positions 5-6
Finished
Telia 2
HJK Blue
2
-
3
SJK
47
12:40
Positions 3-4
Finished
Telia 2
HJK
2
-
1
KäPa
48
13:40
Positions 1-2
Finished
Telia 2
FC Zenit (RU)
4
-
0
Ilves
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com