Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2019

6.9. - 8.9.2019 Helsinki, Töölö | Finland

Boys-09 Elite - Schedule

Group Phase

Sat 7.9.2019
1
09:00
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
OLS
5
-
0
JJK
2
09:00
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
HJK
4
-
1
KPV
3
09:40
Group B
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
FC Inter
3
-
0
KuPS
4
09:40
Group B
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
FC Flora (EE)
3
-
0
Pallo-Iirot
5
10:20
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
Zenit (RU)
1
-
1
SJK 09 musta
6
10:20
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
HJK Blue
1
-
1
MuSa
7
11:00
Group D
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
TPS
0
-
3
FCFJ
8
11:00
Group D
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
Ilves
5
-
2
PK-35
9
13:00
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
HJK
1
-
1
OLS
10
13:00
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
JJK
1
-
0
KPV
11
13:40
Group B
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
FC Flora (EE)
3
-
4
FC Inter
12
13:40
Group B
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
KuPS
1
-
1
Pallo-Iirot
13
14:20
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
HJK Blue
1
-
3
Zenit (RU)
14
14:20
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
SJK 09 musta
0
-
5
MuSa
15
15:00
Group D
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
Ilves
2
-
1
TPS
16
15:00
Group D
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
FCFJ
1
-
0
PK-35
17
15:40
Group A
Finished
Sahara 1
KPV
2
-
2
OLS
18
15:40
Group A
Finished
Sahara 2
JJK
0
-
4
HJK
19
16:20
Group B
Finished
Sahara 1
Pallo-Iirot
2
-
4
FC Inter
20
16:20
Group B
Finished
Sahara 2
KuPS
2
-
3
FC Flora (EE)
21
17:00
Group C
Finished
Sahara 1
MuSa
1
-
3
Zenit (RU)
22
17:00
Group C
Finished
Sahara 2
SJK 09 musta
0
-
3
HJK Blue
23
17:40
Group D
Finished
Sahara 2
FCFJ
0
-
3
Ilves
24
17:40
Group D
Finished
Sahara 1
PK-35
4
-
0
TPS

Quarterfinals

Sun 8.9.2019
25
08:40
Positions 13-16
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
KPV
0
-
0
Pallo-Iirot
26
08:40
Positions 13-16
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
SJK 09 musta
1
-
4
TPS
27
08:40
Positions 9-12
Finished
Bollis 2a
JJK
0
-
4
KuPS
28
08:40
Positions 9-12
Finished
Bollis 2b
HJK Blue
2
-
1
PK-35
29
08:40
Quarterfinal 1
Finished
Sahara 1
HJK
2
-
0
FC Flora (EE)
30
08:40
Quarterfinal 2
Finished
Sahara 2
Zenit (RU)
5
-
0
FCFJ
31
08:40
Quarterfinal 3
Finished
Telia 1
FC Inter
3
-
2
OLS
32
08:40
Quarterfinal 4
Finished
Telia 2
Ilves
4
-
2
MuSa
33
10:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Sahara 1
SJK 09 musta
1
-
4
Pallo-Iirot
34
10:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Sahara 2
TPS
0
-
1
KPV
35
10:00
Positions 9-12
Finished
Bollis 2a
HJK Blue
3
-
4
KuPS
36
10:00
Positions 9-12
Finished
Bollis 2b
PK-35
6
-
2
JJK
37
12:40
Positions 13-16
Finished
Bollis 2a
Pallo-Iirot
5
-
2
TPS
38
12:40
Positions 13-16
Finished
Bollis 2b
KPV
0
-
1
SJK 09 musta
39
12:40
Positions 9-12
Finished
Sahara 1
KuPS
3
-
2
PK-35
40
12:40
Positions 9-12
Finished
Sahara 2
JJK
0
-
6
HJK Blue

Semifinals

Sun 8.9.2019
41
10:40
Positions 5-8
Finished
Bollis 2a
FC Flora (EE)
4
-
0
FCFJ
42
10:40
Positions 5-8
Finished
Bollis 2b
OLS
0
-
2
MuSa
43
10:40
Positions 1-4
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
HJK
0
-
2
Zenit (RU)
44
10:40
Positions 1-4
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
FC Inter
3
-
0
Ilves

Finals

Sun 8.9.2019
45
12:40
Positions 7-8
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
FCFJ
1
-
2
OLS
46
12:40
Positions 5-6
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
FC Flora (EE)
4
-
0
MuSa
47
13:20
Positions 3-4
Finished
Bollis 2b
HJK
0
-
1
Ilves
48
14:30
Positions 1-2
Finished
Telia 2
Zenit (RU)
4
-
0
FC Inter
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com