Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2019

6.9. - 8.9.2019 Helsinki, Töölö | Finland

Boys-08 Elite - Schedule

Group Phase

Sat 7.9.2019
1
11:40
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
NSA (NO)
3
-
0
SJK
2
11:40
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
JJK
0
-
3
Ilves
3
11:40
Group B
Finished
Sahara 1
HJK
3
-
0
KuPS
4
11:40
Group C
Finished
Sahara 2
FC Zenit (RU)
0
-
1
TPS
5
12:20
Group D
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
IFK Lidingö (SE)
0
-
1
FC Jazz
6
12:20
Group B
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
PSV Eindhoven (NL)
3
-
1
IFK Stocksund (SE)
7
12:20
Group A
Finished
Sahara 1
HJK Blue
1
-
2
Holstin Dynamo
8
12:20
Group D
Finished
Sahara 2
HJK White
0
-
4
FC Inter
9
15:40
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
HJK Blue
1
-
2
NSA (NO)
10
15:40
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
FC Zenit (RU)
5
-
1
JJK
11
16:20
Group D
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
HJK White
1
-
2
IFK Lidingö (SE)
12
16:20
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
SJK
0
-
1
Holstin Dynamo
13
17:00
Group B
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
IFK Stocksund (SE)
0
-
3
KuPS
14
17:00
Group B
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
HJK
3
-
0
PSV Eindhoven (NL)
15
17:40
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
Ilves
2
-
1
TPS
16
17:40
Group D
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
FC Jazz
3
-
4
FC Inter
17
19:00
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
Holstin Dynamo
2
-
4
NSA (NO)
18
19:00
Group A
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
SJK
1
-
2
HJK Blue
19
19:00
Group B
Finished
Sahara 1
KuPS
0
-
1
PSV Eindhoven (NL)
20
19:00
Group B
Finished
Sahara 2
IFK Stocksund (SE)
0
-
5
HJK
21
19:40
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
TPS
4
-
0
JJK
22
19:40
Group C
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
Ilves
3
-
3
FC Zenit (RU)
23
19:40
Group D
Finished
Sahara 1
FC Inter
4
-
0
IFK Lidingö (SE)
24
19:40
Group D
Finished
Sahara 2
FC Jazz
3
-
1
HJK White

Quarterfinals

Sun 8.9.2019
25
09:20
Positions 13-16
Finished
Sahara 1
SJK
1
-
2
IFK Stocksund (SE)
26
09:20
Positions 13-16
Finished
Sahara 2
JJK
4
-
2
HJK White
27
09:20
Positions 9-12
Finished
Bollis 2a
HJK Blue
0
-
1
KuPS
28
09:20
Positions 9-12
Finished
Bollis 2b
FC Zenit (RU)
5
-
0
IFK Lidingö (SE)
29
09:20
Quarterfinal 1
Finished
Telia 1
NSA (NO)
1
-
0
PSV Eindhoven (NL)
30
09:20
Quarterfinal 2
Finished
Telia 2
Ilves
1
-
0
FC Jazz
31
09:20
Quarterfinal 3
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
HJK
6
-
0
Holstin Dynamo
32
09:20
Quarterfinal 4
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
FC Inter
4
-
0
TPS
33
11:20
Positions 13-16
Finished
Bollis 2a
JJK
2
-
0
IFK Stocksund (SE)
34
11:20
Positions 13-16
Finished
Bollis 2b
HJK White
2
-
1
SJK
35
11:20
Positions 9-12
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
FC Zenit (RU)
4
-
0
KuPS
36
11:20
Positions 9-12
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
IFK Lidingö (SE)
0
-
1
HJK Blue
37
13:20
Positions 9-12
Finished
Pallokenttä 6a
KuPS
0
-
1
IFK Lidingö (SE)
38
13:20
Positions 9-12
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
HJK Blue
1
-
0
FC Zenit (RU)
39
14:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Sahara 1
IFK Stocksund (SE)
3
-
2
HJK White
40
14:00
Positions 13-16
Finished
Sahara 2
SJK
1
-
0
JJK

Semifinals

Sun 8.9.2019
41
11:20
Positions 5-8
Finished
Sahara 1
PSV Eindhoven (NL)
9
-
0
FC Jazz
42
11:20
Positions 5-8
Finished
Sahara 2
Holstin Dynamo
1
-
4
TPS
43
11:20
Positions 1-4
Finished
Telia 1
NSA (NO)
2
-
4
Ilves
44
11:20
Positions 1-4
Finished
Telia 2
HJK
2
-
0
FC Inter

Finals

Sun 8.9.2019
45
13:20
Positions 7-8
Finished
Sahara 1
FC Jazz
3
-
2
Holstin Dynamo
46
13:20
Positions 5-6
Finished
Sahara 2
PSV Eindhoven (NL)
3
-
0
TPS
47
14:00
Positions 3-4
Finished
Pallokenttä 6b
NSA (NO)
1
-
3
FC Inter
48
15:20
Positions 1-2
Finished
Telia 2
Ilves
2
-
1SO
HJK
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com