Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

European Top Twelve

1.11. - 2.11.2019 Tartu | Estonia

Women Elite
Schedule

Fri 1.11.2019
1  
09:45
Table 1
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
Finished 3 - 0
Svendsen, Anja (13)
(12-9, 12-5, 12-7)
 
 
2  
09:45
Table 2
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
Finished 3 - 1
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
(11-3, 11-14, 11-0, 11-7)
 
 
3  
09:45
Table 3
Pesari, Jaana (3)
Finished 3 - 0
Samoray, Antje (11)
(11-7, 12-4, 12-5)
 
 
4  
09:45
Table 4
Vidot, Elvina (4)
Finished 3 - 0
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
(12-6, 11-8, 11-5)
 
 
5  
09:45
Table 5
Szwalek, Monika (5)
Finished 0 - 3
Steffan, Bettina (9)
(7-11, 12-15, 4-12)
 
 
6  
09:45
Table 6
Folino, Piera (6)
Finished 3 - 0
Riester, Birgit (8)
(11-9, 11-9, 11-6)
 
 
7  
11:15
Table 5
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
Finished 1 - 3
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
(12-4, 7-11, 5-11, 5-12)
 
 
8  
11:15
Table 6
Samoray, Antje (11)
Finished 2 - 3
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
(6-11, 12-8, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11)
 
 
9  
11:15
Table 4
Svendsen, Anja (13)
Finished 0 - 3
Pesari, Jaana (3)
(5-11, 8-12, 5-11)
 
 
10  
11:15
Table 2
Vidot, Elvina (4)
Finished 3 - 0
Steffan, Bettina (9)
(11-7, 12-5, 11-7)
 
 
11  
11:15
Table 3
Riester, Birgit (8)
Finished 0 - 3
Szwalek, Monika (5)
(6-12, 5-12, 7-11)
 
 
12  
11:15
Table 1
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
Finished 3 - 0
Folino, Piera (6)
(11-7, 11-7, 13-10)
 
 
13  
13:45
Table 2
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
Finished 3 - 1
Samoray, Antje (11)
(12-9, 12-2, 5-12, 12-4)
 
 
14  
13:45
Table 3
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
Finished 3 - 1
Svendsen, Anja (13)
(12-5, 7-12, 11-6, 11-3)
 
 
15  
13:45
Table 1
Pesari, Jaana (3)
Finished 3 - 0
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
(11-4, 11-9, 11-4)
 
 
16  
13:45
Table 5
Vidot, Elvina (4)
Finished 3 - 1
Riester, Birgit (8)
(11-4, 11-5, 9-11, 11-5)
 
 
17  
13:45
Table 6
Szwalek, Monika (5)
Finished 1 - 3
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
(11-4, 2-11, 8-12, 5-11)
 
 
18  
13:45
Table 4
Folino, Piera (6)
Finished 3 - 0
Steffan, Bettina (9)
(11-8, 11-8, 11-5)
 
 
19  
15:15
Table 3
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
Finished 0 - 3
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
(5-11, 0-12, 3-11)
 
 
20  
15:15
Table 1
Steffan, Bettina (9)
Finished 1 - 3
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
(3-12, 12-10, 5-11, 1-11)
 
 
21  
15:15
Table 2
Pesari, Jaana (3)
Finished 3 - 1
Riester, Birgit (8)
(11-2, 12-3, 3-12, 11-9)
 
 
22  
15:15
Table 6
Svendsen, Anja (13)
Finished 0 - 3
Vidot, Elvina (4)
(4-11, 9-12, 5-12)
 
 
23  
15:15
Table 4
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
Finished 3 - 2
Szwalek, Monika (5)
(8-11, 12-9, 12-9, 13-15, 11-9)
 
 
24  
15:15
Table 5
Samoray, Antje (11)
Finished 3 - 0
Folino, Piera (6)
(11-8, 11-3, 12-0)
 
 
25  
17:00
Table 6
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
Finished 3 - 0
Steffan, Bettina (9)
(11-2, 12-2, 11-2)
 
 
26  
17:00
Table 4
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
Finished 3 - 1
Riester, Birgit (8)
(12-5, 11-5, 9-11, 11-2)
 
 
27  
17:00
Table 5
Pesari, Jaana (3)
Finished 3 - 0
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
(11-3, 12-10, 11-1)
 
 
28  
17:00
Table 3
Vidot, Elvina (4)
Finished 3 - 0
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
(11-7, 11-9, 12-10)
 
 
29  
17:00
Table 1
Szwalek, Monika (5)
Finished 0 - 3
Samoray, Antje (11)
(7-12, 2-11, 6-11)
 
 
30  
17:00
Table 2
Folino, Piera (6)
Finished 0 - 3
Svendsen, Anja (13)
(10-12, 7-11, 4-11)
 
 
Sat 2.11.2019
31  
09:00
Table 1
Riester, Birgit (8)
Finished 0 - 3
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
(3-12, 2-12, 2-11)
 
 
32  
09:00
Table 2
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
Finished 0 - 3
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
(7-11, 5-11, 10-12)
 
 
33  
09:00
Table 3
Steffan, Bettina (9)
Finished 0 - 3
Pesari, Jaana (3)
(2-11, 3-11, 6-11)
 
 
34  
09:00
Table 4
Samoray, Antje (11)
Finished 0 - 3
Vidot, Elvina (4)
(6-11, 3-12, 5-12)
 
 
35  
09:00
Table 5
Svendsen, Anja (13)
Finished 1 - 3
Szwalek, Monika (5)
(7-12, 7-11, 12-7, 6-12)
 
 
36  
09:00
Table 6
Folino, Piera (6)
Finished 0 - 3
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
(8-11, 9-11, 8-11)
 
 
37  
10:30
Table 4
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
Finished 3 - 0
Folino, Piera (6)
(11-0, 11-5, 11-7)
 
 
38  
10:30
Table 5
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
Finished 3 - 0
Vidot, Elvina (4)
(12-7, 15-12, 11-9)
 
 
39  
10:30
Table 6
Pesari, Jaana (3)
Finished 3 - 0
Szwalek, Monika (5)
(11-3, 11-6, 11-4)
 
 
40  
10:30
Table 3
Riester, Birgit (8)
Finished 1 - 3
Svendsen, Anja (13)
(6-12, 12-7, 0-11, 5-12)
 
 
41  
10:30
Table 2
Steffan, Bettina (9)
Finished 1 - 3
Samoray, Antje (11)
(11-8, 10-12, 4-11, 3-12)
 
 
42  
10:30
Table 1
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
Finished 3 - 0
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
(11-5, 11-7, 12-7)
 
 
43  
13:00
Table 1
Vidot, Elvina (4)
Finished 1 - 3
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
(8-11, 8-12, 11-6, 6-11)
 
 
44  
13:00
Table 2
Szwalek, Monika (5)
Finished 0 - 3
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
(4-12, 8-12, 3-11)
 
 
45  
13:00
Table 3
Folino, Piera (6)
Finished 0 - 3
Pesari, Jaana (3)
(2-11, 0-11, 2-11)
 
 
46  
13:00
Table 6
Samoray, Antje (11)
Finished 3 - 0
Riester, Birgit (8)
(11-2, 11-6, 11-2)
 
 
47  
13:00
Table 5
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
Finished 3 - 0
Steffan, Bettina (9)
(11-4, 12-9, 11-9)
 
 
48  
13:00
Table 4
Svendsen, Anja (13)
Finished 0 - 3
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
(0-11, 8-12, 6-12)
 
 
49  
14:30
Table 3
Szwalek, Monika (5)
Finished 0 - 3
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
(5-11, 2-11, 6-11)
 
 
50  
14:30
Table 1
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
Finished 1 - 3
Pesari, Jaana (3)
(11-3, 8-12, 7-11, 6-11)
 
 
51  
14:30
Table 2
Vidot, Elvina (4)
Finished 3 - 0
Folino, Piera (6)
(11-7, 13-11, 11-4)
 
 
52  
14:30
Table 4
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
Finished 3 - 0
Riester, Birgit (8)
(11-4, 11-5, 12-4)
 
 
53  
14:30
Table 6
Steffan, Bettina (9)
Finished 0 - 3
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
(10-12, 7-12, 7-12)
 
 
54  
14:30
Table 5
Samoray, Antje (11)
Finished 3 - 0
Svendsen, Anja (13)
(11-0, 12-6, 12-4)
 
 
55  
16:15
Table 5
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
Finished 1 - 3
Pesari, Jaana (3)
(11-8, 10-13, 8-11, 3-12)
 
 
56  
16:15
Table 3
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
Finished 3 - 0
Folino, Piera (6)
(11-1, 11-8, 11-6)
 
 
57  
16:15
Table 1
Szwalek, Monika (5)
Finished 0 - 3
Vidot, Elvina (4)
(8-12, 0-11, 6-12)
 
 
58  
16:15
Table 2
Riester, Birgit (8)
Finished 1 - 3
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
(2-11, 3-11, 11-6, 0-11)
 
 
59  
16:15
Table 4
Steffan, Bettina (9)
Finished 1 - 3
Svendsen, Anja (13)
(11-8, 6-11, 11-13, 5-11)
 
 
60  
16:15
Table 6
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
Finished 0 - 3
Samoray, Antje (11)
(5-11, 7-11, 1-11)
 
 
61  
18:00
Table 1
Vilmi, Hanna (1)
Finished 0 - 3
Mielczarek, Elzbieta (2)
(7-11, 11-14, 9-11)
 
 
62  
18:00
Table 3
Pesari, Jaana (3)
Finished 3 - 2
Vidot, Elvina (4)
(8-11, 11-0, 4-11, 11-7, 11-6)
 
 
63  
18:00
Table 2
Folino, Piera (6)
Finished 0 - 3
Szwalek, Monika (5)
(11-13, 8-11, 11-14)
 
 
64  
18:00
Table 6
Riester, Birgit (8)
Finished 3 - 0
Steffan, Bettina (9)
(11-6, 12-7, 12-7)
 
 
65  
18:00
Table 4
Ivanova, Aksana (10)
Finished 0 - 3
Samoray, Antje (11)
(5-11, 6-11, 0-11)
 
 
66  
18:00
Table 5
Svendsen, Anja (13)
Finished 3 - 0
Schmitz, Sabrina (12)
(12-5, 11-8, 11-1)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com