Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

European Top Twelve

1.11. - 2.11.2019 Tartu | Estonia

Men Elite
Schedule

Fri 1.11.2019
1  
09:00
Table 1
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
Finished 3 - 2
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
(11-3, 3-11, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10)
 
 
2  
09:00
Table 2
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
Finished 0 - 3
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
(5-11, 6-11, 9-11)
 
 
3  
09:00
Table 3
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
Finished 3 - 1
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
(13-10, 3-12, 11-7, 11-9)
 
 
4  
09:00
Table 4
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
Finished 3 - 1
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
(11-9, 5-11, 11-7, 12-1)
 
 
5  
09:00
Table 5
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
Finished 3 - 0
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
(11-0, 11-0, 11-0)
 
 
6  
09:00
Table 6
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
Finished 3 - 2
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
(11-2, 8-12, 5-12, 11-4, 12-10)
 
 
7  
10:30
Table 5
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
Finished 2 - 3
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
(11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 4-11, 4-11)
 
 
8  
10:30
Table 6
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
Finished 0 - 3
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
(9-11, 4-12, 6-12)
 
 
9  
10:30
Table 4
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
Finished 2 - 3
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
(6-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-6, 5-12)
 
 
10  
10:30
Table 2
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
Finished 3 - 0
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
(11-0, 11-0, 11-0)
 
 
11  
10:30
Table 3
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
Finished 3 - 1
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
(11-7, 11-5, 8-11, 11-5)
 
 
12  
10:30
Table 1
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
Finished 3 - 2
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
(12-3, 7-11, 10-12, 11-1, 12-0)
 
 
13  
13:00
Table 2
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
Finished 3 - 1
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
(5-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-7)
 
 
14  
13:00
Table 3
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
Finished 3 - 1
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
(11-9, 11-3, 4-12, 12-8)
 
 
15  
13:00
Table 1
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
Finished 3 - 0
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
(12-3, 12-6, 11-3)
 
 
16  
13:00
Table 5
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
Finished 0 - 3
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
(2-12, 4-12, 2-11)
 
 
17  
13:00
Table 6
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
Finished 3 - 1
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
(4-11, 11-6, 11-9, 13-11)
 
 
18  
13:00
Table 4
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
Finished 3 - 0
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
(11-0, 11-0, 11-0)
 
 
19  
14:30
Table 3
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
Finished 3 - 1
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
(12-4, 11-9, 2-11, 11-8)
 
 
20  
14:30
Table 1
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
Finished 0 - 3
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
(0-11, 0-11, 0-11)
 
 
21  
14:30
Table 2
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
Finished 3 - 2
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
(5-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-8)
 
 
22  
14:30
Table 6
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
Finished 3 - 2
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
(12-9, 7-11, 5-12, 12-10, 11-8)
 
 
23  
14:30
Table 4
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
Finished 3 - 0
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
(11-6, 11-6, 11-5)
 
 
24  
14:30
Table 5
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
Finished 2 - 3
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
(12-4, 4-11, 14-12, 3-11, 13-15)
 
 
25  
16:15
Table 6
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
Finished 3 - 0
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
(11-0, 11-0, 11-0)
 
 
26  
16:15
Table 4
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
Finished 3 - 0
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
(11-5, 12-10, 12-10)
 
 
27  
16:15
Table 5
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
Finished 2 - 3
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
(11-6, 12-9, 7-11, 3-11, 6-11)
 
 
28  
16:15
Table 3
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
Finished 2 - 3
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
(11-4, 9-12, 12-9, 7-11, 10-12)
 
 
29  
16:15
Table 1
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
Finished 2 - 3
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
(11-4, 7-11, 3-11, 13-10, 9-11)
 
 
30  
16:15
Table 2
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
Finished 3 - 2
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
(11-2, 4-11, 11-3, 5-11, 12-5)
 
 
31  
18:00
Table 1
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
Finished 3 - 0
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
(11-9, 11-7, 11-6)
 
 
32  
18:00
Table 2
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
Finished 0 - 3
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
(5-11, 7-11, 6-11)
 
 
33  
18:00
Table 3
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
Finished 0 - 3
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
(0-11, 0-11, 0-11)
 
 
34  
18:00
Table 4
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
Finished 3 - 0
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
(12-9, 12-6, 12-8)
 
 
35  
18:00
Table 5
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
Finished 3 - 0
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
(12-8, 11-8, 11-5)
 
 
36  
18:00
Table 6
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
Finished 0 - 3
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
(6-12, 8-11, 8-12)
 
 
Sat 2.11.2019
37  
09:45
Table 4
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
Finished 3 - 0
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
(11-2, 11-4, 12-10)
 
 
38  
09:45
Table 5
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
Finished 3 - 1
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
(12-6, 4-11, 11-9, 11-2)
 
 
39  
09:45
Table 6
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
Finished 3 - 0
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
(12-10, 11-6, 12-9)
 
 
40  
09:45
Table 3
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
Finished 3 - 0
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
(11-4, 11-4, 11-6)
 
 
41  
09:45
Table 2
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
Finished 0 - 3
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
(0-11, 0-11, 0-11)
 
 
42  
09:45
Table 1
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
Finished 3 - 0
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
(11-5, 12-10, 11-7)
 
 
43  
11:15
Table 1
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
Finished 3 - 1
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
(11-8, 12-5, 6-11, 12-9)
 
 
44  
11:15
Table 2
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
Finished 0 - 3
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
(5-11, 5-11, 4-11)
 
 
45  
11:15
Table 3
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
Finished 0 - 3
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
(6-12, 9-11, 9-12)
 
 
46  
11:15
Table 6
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
Finished 0 - 3
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
(9-11, 0-12, 2-11)
 
 
47  
11:15
Table 5
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
Finished 3 - 0
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
(11-0, 11-0, 11-0)
 
 
48  
11:15
Table 4
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
Finished 3 - 1
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
(6-11, 12-10, 13-10, 11-1)
 
 
49  
13:45
Table 3
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
Finished 2 - 3
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
(0-11, 11-4, 3-12, 11-5, 9-11)
 
 
50  
13:45
Table 1
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
Finished 3 - 2
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
(11-6, 12-14, 12-2, 8-11, 11-1)
 
 
51  
13:45
Table 2
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
Finished 3 - 2
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
(11-8, 11-13, 8-11, 11-4, 11-6)
 
 
52  
13:45
Table 4
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
Finished 0 - 3
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
(6-11, 7-12, 4-11)
 
 
53  
13:45
Table 6
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
Finished 0 - 3
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
(0-11, 0-11, 0-11)
 
 
54  
13:45
Table 5
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
Finished 1 - 3
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
(11-9, 3-11, 3-12, 4-11)
 
 
55  
15:30
Table 5
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
Finished 1 - 3
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
(4-11, 11-7, 9-11, 8-12)
 
 
56  
15:30
Table 3
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
Finished 3 - 0
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
(11-7, 11-2, 11-2)
 
 
57  
15:30
Table 1
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
Finished 0 - 3
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
(11-14, 7-11, 0-11)
 
 
58  
15:30
Table 2
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
Finished 3 - 1
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
(11-9, 11-8, 4-11, 12-7)
 
 
59  
15:30
Table 4
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
Finished 0 - 3
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
(0-11, 0-11, 0-11)
 
 
60  
15:30
Table 6
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
Finished 3 - 0
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
(11-7, 12-10, 11-6)
 
 
61  
17:00
Table 1
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
Finished 3 - 2
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
(11-9, 11-2, 2-11, 8-11, 12-10)
 
 
62  
17:00
Table 3
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
Finished 3 - 1
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
(11-8, 4-11, 12-8, 12-6)
 
 
63  
17:00
Table 2
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
Finished 1 - 3
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
(11-5, 5-11, 4-11, 6-11)
 
 
64  
17:00
Table 5
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
Finished 3 - 0
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
(11-0, 11-0, 11-0)
 
 
65  
17:00
Table 4
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
Finished 3 - 0
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
(12-8, 11-4, 11-7)
 
 
66  
17:00
Table 6
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
Finished 0 - 3
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
(11-14, 2-11, 1-11)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com