Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

KIVIKOVA LIONS CUP U13 2023

7.4. - 9.4.2023 Espoo, Matinkylä | Suomi

AAA+
Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Pe 7.4.2023
1   Lohko (2)
11:15
Ilmatar 1
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
-
Team Colorado
 
 
2   Lohko (1)
12:20
Ilmatar 1
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
-
KooKoo
 
 
3   Lohko (2)
13:25
Ilmatar 1
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
-
Jyki Sininen
 
 
4   Lohko (1)
14:30
Ilmatar 3
Oulun Kärpät Musta
-
Viggbyholm
 
 
5   Lohko (2)
16:40
Harjoitushalli 2
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
-
Jyki Sininen
 
 
6   Lohko (2)
16:55
Ilmatar 2
Team Colorado
-
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
 
 
La 8.4.2023
7   Lohko (1)
09:05
Harjoitushalli 2
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
-
Viggbyholm
 
 
8   Lohko (1)
09:20
Ilmatar 2
KooKoo
-
Oulun Kärpät Musta
 
 
9   Lohko (2)
10:25
Ilmatar 2
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
-
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
 
 
10   Lohko (1)
12:20
Ilmatar 3
Oulun Kärpät Musta
-
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
 
 
11   Lohko (2)
13:25
Ilmatar 1
Jyki Sininen
-
Team Colorado
 
 
12   Lohko (1)
13:40
Ilmatar 2
Viggbyholm
-
KooKoo
 
 

Puolivälierät

La 8.4.2023
17:45
Ilmatar 1
Lohko (1) | Sija 1
-
Lohko (2) | Sija 4
 
 
17:45
Harjoitushalli 2
Lohko (2) | Sija 1
-
Lohko (1) | Sija 4
 
 
18:00
Ilmatar 2
Lohko (1) | Sija 3
-
Lohko (2) | Sija 2
 
 
18:00
Harjoitushalli 1
Lohko (1) | Sija 2
-
Lohko (2) | Sija 3
 
 

Välierät

Su 9.4.2023
08:00
Ilmatar 1
Puolivälierä (3) | Sija 1
-
Puolivälierä (5) | Sija 1
 
 
08:15
Ilmatar 2
Puolivälierä (4) | Sija 1
-
Puolivälierä (6) | Sija 1
 
 
19:55
Harjoitushalli 2
Puolivälierä (3) | Sija 2
-
Puolivälierä (5) | Sija 2
 
 
19:55
Ilmatar 3
Puolivälierä (4) | Sija 2
-
Puolivälierä (6) | Sija 2
 
 

Sijoitusottelut

Su 9.4.2023
21   SIJAT 7-8
11:30
Ilmatar 2
Sijat 5-8 (1) | Sija 2
-
Sijat 5-8 (2) | Sija 2
 
 
22   Sijat 5-6
11:15
Ilmatar 1
Sijat 5-8 (1) | Sija 1
-
Sijat 5-8 (2) | Sija 1
 
 
13:35
Ilmatar 3
Välierä (1) | Sija 2
-
Välierä (2) | Sija 2
 
 
24   Loppuottelu
13:35
Ilmatar 1
Välierä (1) | Sija 1
-
Välierä (2) | Sija 1
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com