Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Finland Lions Cup U12 - Sponsored by Bo LKV TÄYNNÄ

8.4. - 10.4.2022 Matinkylä | Suomi

A
Tilastot

Pelaaja Ott M S Pst
1Viljami Pesonen
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa613+2=15
2Lotvonen Nuutti
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko610+3=13
3Anton Hakola
Viikingit A
Viikingit A67+3=10
4MUSTONEN Hermanni
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser66+4=10
5Halti Käpylä
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko64+6=10
6Reko Yliluoma
K-E Blues A
K-E Blues A68+0=8
7Renne Niemistö
EVU
EVU67+1=8
8Konsta Iivonen
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko63+5=8
Rissanen Lenni
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko63+5=8
10JURVELIN Ilari
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser66+1=7
11Ilari Räty
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa64+3=7
Stipakov Mark
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko64+3=7
13ALASALMI Lauri
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser63+4=7
SARASTE Sakari
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser63+4=7
15Leevi Heikkilä
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko65+1=6
Peetu Pärssinen
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa65+1=6
Rasmus Helenius
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko65+1=6
18Luca Smith
EVU
EVU63+3=6
MARJALA Nilla
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser63+3=6
Niklas Noronen
K-E EKS A
K-E EKS A63+3=6
21Axel Wallin
K-E Blues A
K-E Blues A62+4=6
22Emil Savin
EVU
EVU61+5=6
23Jalmari Suominen
TPS - Latet
TPS - Latet55+0=5
24Nieminen Justus
Kiekko-Nikkarit
Kiekko-Nikkarit65+0=5
25Jiri Helisten
Viikingit A
Viikingit A64+1=5
Miko Kulmala
EVU
EVU64+1=5
27ARAJÄRVI Aleksi
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser63+2=5
Manu Karinen
Viikingit A
Viikingit A63+2=5
Vasara Alex
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko63+2=5
30Filip Liljeström
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III53+1=4
Julius Juslin
TPS - Latet
TPS - Latet53+1=4
32Iiro Lähteenmäki
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko63+1=4
Lehtonen Miika
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko63+1=4
VEIJOLA Joona
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser63+1=4
35Alatulkkila Otso
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko62+2=4
Hekkala Urho
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko62+2=4
Julius Koskinen
K-E Blues A
K-E Blues A62+2=4
Masi Silvennoinen
Viikingit A
Viikingit A62+2=4
39Eemil Rekula
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa61+3=4
Oskari Aarnisalo
EVU
EVU61+3=4
41Loukkola Atte
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko60+4=4
42Niilo Pappila
TPS - Latet
TPS - Latet53+0=3
43Elias Grönlund
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III52+1=3
Mikael Kahilakoski
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III52+1=3
45Alex Berlin
EVU
EVU62+1=3
Eemeli Jauhiainen
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa62+1=3
Eetu Korkalainen
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa62+1=3
Jasse Tolvanen
Viikingit A
Viikingit A62+1=3
Karjalainen Samu
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko62+1=3
Niklas Mikkonen
EVU
EVU62+1=3
Ossi Kokkonen
K-E EKS A
K-E EKS A62+1=3
52Benjamin Hagström
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa61+2=3
Elias Viinikka
K-E EKS A
K-E EKS A61+2=3
Emilio Soto
EVU
EVU61+2=3
Julius Härkin
Viikingit A
Viikingit A61+2=3
Toivonen Vilppu
Kiekko-Nikkarit
Kiekko-Nikkarit61+2=3
57Mauri Merenlehto
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko60+3=3
58-
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III52+0=2
Urho Castren
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III52+0=2
60Jami Lindholm
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko62+0=2
Niklas Virtanen
K-E Blues A
K-E Blues A62+0=2
62Eero Nylund
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko61+1=2
Eetu Kumpulainen
K-E EKS A
K-E EKS A61+1=2
Emil Jokinen
K-E EKS A
K-E EKS A61+1=2
Mannermaa Joona
Ahmat-kiekko
Ahmat-kiekko61+1=2
NIKULA Kimi
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser61+1=2
Olavi Olenius
K-E EKS A
K-E EKS A61+1=2
PUSSINEN Juuso
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser61+1=2
Tiitus Uhre
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa61+1=2
70Eetu Jauhiainen
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III50+2=2
Julius Järvinen
TPS - Latet
TPS - Latet50+2=2
Lukas Lilja
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III50+2=2
73Alex Tallgren
EVU
EVU60+2=2
Armas Suur-Uski
Viikingit A
Viikingit A60+2=2
Julius Kekkonen
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa60+2=2
Leo Mäntyniemi
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa60+2=2
Niki Hämäläinen
EVU
EVU60+2=2
Oliver Tjongarero
Viikingit A
Viikingit A60+2=2
Onni Salminen
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko60+2=2
80Eetu Lumme
Kurra Musta
Kurra Musta31+0=1
81Aaron Bliss
TPS - Latet
TPS - Latet51+0=1
82Daniel Ursholm
Kurra Musta
Kurra Musta61+0=1
Eevert Routama
Kurra Musta
Kurra Musta61+0=1
Elias Kylä-Utsuri
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa61+0=1
Elias Palatz
K-E Blues A
K-E Blues A61+0=1
HALME Sampo
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser61+0=1
Kesanto Arttu
Kiekko-Nikkarit
Kiekko-Nikkarit61+0=1
Kirjonen Arttu
Kiekko-Nikkarit
Kiekko-Nikkarit61+0=1
Koskinen Anton
Kiekko-Nikkarit
Kiekko-Nikkarit61+0=1
Matthew Kiiski
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko61+0=1
Miro Hyrkäs
K-E Blues A
K-E Blues A61+0=1
Pietilä Joona
Kiekko-Nikkarit
Kiekko-Nikkarit61+0=1
Tomas Yacila
Viikingit A
Viikingit A61+0=1
Zi Wang
K-E Blues A
K-E Blues A61+0=1
95Albert Järvinen
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III50+1=1
Henri Hakamäki
TPS - Latet
TPS - Latet50+1=1
Iiro Lahti
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III50+1=1
Max Ruuskanen
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III50+1=1
Miska Fagerstöm
K-E EPS III
K-E EPS III50+1=1
100Elias Orvasto
Raision Nuorisokiekko
Raision Nuorisokiekko60+1=1
Elmeri Latvala
Kurra Musta
Kurra Musta60+1=1
Eric Tsubajev
Viikingit A
Viikingit A60+1=1
Erik Yli-Suvanto
Viikingit A
Viikingit A60+1=1
Harjunen Alex
Kiekko-Nikkarit
Kiekko-Nikkarit60+1=1
JÄÄSKELÄ Aaro
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser60+1=1
Patrik Österman
EVU
EVU60+1=1
Rasmus Ahvenainen (MV)
K-E EKS A
K-E EKS A60+1=1
Salin Miska
Kiekko-Nikkarit
Kiekko-Nikkarit60+1=1
Teemu Auvinen
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa60+1=1
Urho Siitari
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa60+1=1
Viljo Haapanen
Viikingit A
Viikingit A60+1=1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com