Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

OctoCup 2021

9.10. - 10.10.2021 Keski-Espoon Urheilupuisto | Suomi

T09 kilpa
Otteluohjelma

La 9.10.2021
09:00
TN1/A
EBK Akatemia 1
Päättynyt 1 - 0
PK-35
 
09:00
TN1/B
FC Espoo
Päättynyt 1 - 0
HooGee/GrIFK YJ 1
 
09:40
TN1/A
VJST09 Punainen
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ilves T09
 
09:40
TN1/B
TuPS/KP-75 T09 YJ
Päättynyt 0 - 3
KaaPo keltainen
 
10:20
TN1/A
EBK Akatemia 1
Päättynyt 0 - 0
JyPK
 
10:20
TN1/B
FC Espoo
Päättynyt 0 - 2
FC Nokia 09 sininen
 
11:00
TN1/A
PK-35
Päättynyt 0 - 1
VJST09 Punainen
 
11:00
TN1/B
HooGee/GrIFK YJ 1
Päättynyt 3 - 0
TuPS/KP-75 T09 YJ
 
12:20
TN1/A
Ilves T09
Päättynyt 0 - 1
JyPK
 
10   T09 Kilpa B
12:20
TN1/B
KaaPo keltainen
Päättynyt 4 - 0
FC Nokia 09 sininen
 
11   T09 Kilpa A
13:00
TN1/A
VJST09 Punainen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
EBK Akatemia 1
 
12   T09 Kilpa B
13:00
TN1/B
TuPS/KP-75 T09 YJ
Päättynyt 0 - 0
FC Espoo
 
13   T09 Kilpa A
13:40
TN1/A
Ilves T09
Päättynyt 0 - 0
PK-35
 
14   T09 Kilpa A
14:20
TN1/A
JyPK
Päättynyt 0 - 0
VJST09 Punainen
 
15   T09 Kilpa B
13:40
TN1/B
KaaPo keltainen
Päättynyt 5 - 0
HooGee/GrIFK YJ 1
 
16   T09 Kilpa B
14:20
TN1/B
FC Nokia 09 sininen
Päättynyt 4 - 1
TuPS/KP-75 T09 YJ
 
17   T09 Kilpa A
15:00
TN1/A
EBK Akatemia 1
Päättynyt 0 - 0
Ilves T09
 
18   T09 Kilpa B
15:00
TN1/B
FC Espoo
Päättynyt 4 - 1
KaaPo keltainen
 
19   T09 Kilpa A
15:40
TN2/A
JyPK
Päättynyt 1 - 0
PK-35
 
20   T09 Kilpa B
15:40
TN2/B
FC Nokia 09 sininen
Päättynyt 2 - 1
HooGee/GrIFK YJ 1
 
Su 10.10.2021
10:20
TN1/A
VJST09 Punainen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
FC Espoo
 
10:20
TN1/B
FC Nokia 09 sininen
Päättynyt 0 - 1
 RPK
Ilves T09
 
Su 10.10.2021
11:00
TN1/A
EBK Akatemia 1
Päättynyt 1 - 0
TuPS/KP-75 T09 YJ
 
11:00
TN1/B
HooGee/GrIFK YJ 1
Päättynyt 0 - 1
 RPK
PK-35
 
Su 10.10.2021
25   Välierä 1
11:40
TN1/A
JyPK
Päättynyt 1 - 0
Ilves T09
 
26   Välierä 2
11:40
TN1/B
KaaPo keltainen
Päättynyt 3 - 0
VJST09 Punainen
 
Su 10.10.2021
27   Sijat 9-10
13:15
TN1/A
TuPS/KP-75 T09 YJ
Päättynyt 0 - 1
HooGee/GrIFK YJ 1
 
28   Sijat 7-8
13:15
TN1/B
EBK Akatemia 1
Päättynyt 2 - 0
PK-35
 
29   Sijat 5-6
12:30
TN1/A
FC Espoo
Päättynyt 1 - 0
 RPK
FC Nokia 09 sininen
 
14:00
TN1/A
Ilves T09
Päättynyt 1 - 0
VJST09 Punainen
 
31   Finaali
14:00
TN1/B
JyPK
Päättynyt 2 - 1
KaaPo keltainen
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com