Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019

26.4. - 28.4.2019 Warrior Areena, Espoonlahden jäähalli, Matinkylän Jäähalli, Tapiolan Jäähalli | Suomi
Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
Matinkylän Jäähalli, Matinkylä 2 @ 14:45
Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssi
HJK Blue

Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssi

HJK Blue

1 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
05:34
0 - 1
Arpiainen Matias (Liikamaa Aatu, Nieminen Eevert)
05:34
0 - 1
Arpiainen Matias (Liikamaa Aatu, Nieminen Eevert)
12:10
0 - 2
Liikamaa Aatu
12:10
0 - 2
Liikamaa Aatu
12:37
0 - 3
Liikamaa Aatu (Arpiainen Matias, Ahvenkoski Leevi)
12:37
0 - 3
Liikamaa Aatu (Arpiainen Matias, Ahvenkoski Leevi)
18:27
0 - 4
Liikamaa Aatu (Arpiainen Matias)
18:27
0 - 4
Liikamaa Aatu (Arpiainen Matias)
34:40
0 - 5
Aalto Valtteri (Nurmi Niilo, Tikka Eeli)
34:40
0 - 5
Aalto Valtteri (Nurmi Niilo, Tikka Eeli)
Niilo Nurminen IM (Pyry Appel, Valto Särkkä)
1 - 5
36:17
36:17
1 - 5
Niilo Nurminen im (Pyry Appel, Valto Särkkä)
 
Rangaistukset
 
23:27
2 min
Liikamaa Aatu (Koukkaaminen)
23:27
2 min
Liikamaa Aatu (Koukkaaminen)
35:35
2 min
Grönholm Filip (Poikittainen maila)
35:35
2 min
Grönholm Filip (Poikittainen maila)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Jere Poikkijoki 14 + 14
 
Lilli Packalen 8 + 0
Tairo Karo 0 + 5
Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssi, Jere Poikkijoki
14 + 14
HJK Blue, Lilli Packalen
8 + 0
HJK Blue, Tairo Karo
0 + 5
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Jere Poikkijoki1
Iivo Metsä-Tokila71
Alex Teerimäki2
Eetu Ylämö11
Erik Köhler12
Liinus Laukka17
Max Kaye18
Valto Särkkä19
Pyry Appel24(C)
Niilo Nurminen33
Atte Bruun35
 
10Lilli Packalen
25Karstu Tuomas
34Mutanen Aleksis
42Tairo Karo
16Aalto Valtteri
17Ingman Amos
21Rautio Aleksi
22Olavi Lindbohm
24Tikka Eeli
(A)29Ahvenkoski Leevi
44Grönholm Filip
55Nyberg Alex
81Liikamaa Aatu
(C)88Nurmi Niilo
87Korpiola Markus
(A)89Nieminen Eevert
90Harju Niilo
91Arpiainen Matias
Kiekko-Tiikerit oranssi
1
Jere Poikkijoki
71
Iivo Metsä-Tokila
2
Alex Teerimäki
11
Eetu Ylämö
12
Erik Köhler
17
Liinus Laukka
18
Max Kaye
19
Valto Särkkä
24
(C)
Pyry Appel
33
Niilo Nurminen
35
Atte Bruun
HJK Blue
10
Lilli Packalen
25
Karstu Tuomas
34
Mutanen Aleksis
42
Tairo Karo
16
Aalto Valtteri
17
Ingman Amos
21
Rautio Aleksi
22
Olavi Lindbohm
24
Tikka Eeli
29
(A)
Ahvenkoski Leevi
44
Grönholm Filip
55
Nyberg Alex
81
Liikamaa Aatu
88
(C)
Nurmi Niilo
87
Korpiola Markus
89
(A)
Nieminen Eevert
90
Harju Niilo
91
Arpiainen Matias
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com