TALVI VANTAA CUP
10.2. - 12.2.2017 Aktia Areena, Myyrmäki-halli | Suomi

Pojat 2006

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 10.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
119:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1VJS 13-1EPS Akatemia ValkoinenPäättynyt
219:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2I-HK Hurrikaanit2-2PPJ LaruPäättynyt
319:55Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 1VJS 21-0EPS Akatemia PunainenPäättynyt
419:55Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 2TiPS3-1PPJ EiraPäättynyt
Lauantai 11.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
515:00Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH 1I-HK Hurrikaanit2-1VJS 1Päättynyt
615:00Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH 2EsPa Mustat1-6EPS Akatemia ValkoinenPäättynyt
715:35Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH 1TiPS1-1VJS 2Päättynyt
815:35Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH 2PK-350-5EPS Akatemia PunainenPäättynyt
917:20Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH 1EsPa Mustat0-4I-HK HurrikaanitPäättynyt
1017:20Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH 2PPJ Laru0-3VJS 1Päättynyt
1117:55Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH 1PK-350-4TiPSPäättynyt
1217:55Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH 2PPJ Eira0-3VJS 2Päättynyt
1319:40Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH 1PPJ Laru3-1EsPa MustatPäättynyt
1419:40Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH 2EPS Akatemia Valkoinen1-2I-HK HurrikaanitPäättynyt
1520:15Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH 1PPJ Eira4-1PK-35Päättynyt
1620:15Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH 2EPS Akatemia Punainen0-0TiPSPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 12.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1714:25Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH 1EPS Akatemia Valkoinen2-1PPJ LaruPäättynyt
1814:25Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH 2VJS 14-0EsPa MustatPäättynyt
1915:00Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH 1EPS Akatemia Punainen3-0PPJ EiraPäättynyt
2015:00Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH 2VJS 24-0PK-35Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut 1.Kierros

Sunnuntai 12.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2116:10Sijat 5-10Myyrmäki-halli, MH 1PK-350-2PPJ LaruPäättynyt
2216:10Sijat 5-10Myyrmäki-halli, MH 2EsPa Mustat1-2PPJ EiraPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut 2.Kierros

Sunnuntai 12.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2317:55Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, MH 1PPJ Eira0-7EPS Akatemia ValkoinenPäättynyt
2417:55Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, MH 2EPS Akatemia Punainen0-1PPJ LaruPäättynyt
2518:30Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, MH 1I-HK Hurrikaanit0-1TiPSPäättynyt
2618:30Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, MH 2VJS 23-2VJS 1Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut 3.Kierros

Sunnuntai 12.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2719:05Sijat 9-10Aktia Areena, AA 2PK-350-2EsPa MustatPäättynyt
2819:40Sijat 7-8Aktia Areena, AA 1PPJ Eira1-4EPS Akatemia PunainenPäättynyt
2919:40Sijat 5-6Aktia Areena, AA 2EPS Akatemia Valkoinen2-0PPJ LaruPäättynyt
3020:15Sijat 3-4Aktia Areena, AA 1I-HK Hurrikaanit0-2VJS 1Päättynyt
3120:15Sijat 1-2Aktia Areena, AA 2TiPS1-0VJS 2Päättynyt