TALVI VANTAA CUP
10.2. - 12.2.2017 Aktia Areena, Myyrmäki-halli | Suomi

Pojat 2008 Taso 2

Lauantai 11.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
114:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1PPJ Eira Tähtäri5-1FC Reipas RaitaPäättynyt
214:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2KoiPS Valkoinen A1-0Valtti OranssiPäättynyt
314:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 3VJS Aluejoukkue 093-3HJK MalmiPäättynyt
414:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 4JoKi Punainen2-1HPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
514:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 1VJS 56-0FC Reipas ViiruPäättynyt
614:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 2KoiPS Valkoinen B3-2Valtti PunainenPäättynyt
714:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3VJS Kivistö/Martinlaakso YJ0-18FC Honka Haaste KeltainenPäättynyt
814:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4KelA6-1PuiUPäättynyt
915:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1KoiPS Valkoinen A4-6PPJ Eira TähtäriPäättynyt
1015:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2VJS Aluejoukkue 093-0FC Reipas RaitaPäättynyt
1115:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 3JoKi Punainen3-2Valtti OranssiPäättynyt
1215:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 4HPS Valkoinen1-4HJK MalmiPäättynyt
1315:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 1KoiPS Valkoinen B0-10VJS 5Päättynyt
1415:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 2VJS Kivistö/Martinlaakso YJ1-4FC Reipas ViiruPäättynyt
1515:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3KelA5-1Valtti PunainenPäättynyt
1615:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4PuiU2-9FC Honka Haaste KeltainenPäättynyt
1715:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1PPJ Eira Tähtäri3-0VJS Aluejoukkue 09Päättynyt
1815:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2JoKi Punainen4-1KoiPS Valkoinen APäättynyt
1915:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 3HPS Valkoinen5-0FC Reipas RaitaPäättynyt
2015:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 4HJK Malmi2-0Valtti OranssiPäättynyt
2116:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 1VJS 513-1VJS Kivistö/Martinlaakso YJPäättynyt
2216:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 2KelA4-0KoiPS Valkoinen BPäättynyt
2316:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3PuiU0-4FC Reipas ViiruPäättynyt
2416:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4FC Honka Haaste Keltainen13-0Valtti PunainenPäättynyt
2516:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1JoKi Punainen2-4PPJ Eira TähtäriPäättynyt
2616:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2HPS Valkoinen0-3VJS Aluejoukkue 09Päättynyt
2716:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 3HJK Malmi7-3KoiPS Valkoinen APäättynyt
2816:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 4Valtti Oranssi3-2FC Reipas RaitaPäättynyt
2916:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 1KelA1-5VJS 5Päättynyt
3016:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 2PuiU3-2VJS Kivistö/Martinlaakso YJPäättynyt
3116:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3FC Honka Haaste Keltainen8-0KoiPS Valkoinen BPäättynyt
3216:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4Valtti Punainen3-0FC Reipas ViiruPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 12.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3310:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1PPJ Eira Tähtäri7-1HPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
3410:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2HJK Malmi3-5JoKi PunainenPäättynyt
3510:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 3Valtti Oranssi0-5VJS Aluejoukkue 09Päättynyt
3610:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 4FC Reipas Raita0-3KoiPS Valkoinen APäättynyt
3711:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 1VJS 512-0PuiUPäättynyt
3811:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 2FC Honka Haaste Keltainen3-1KelAPäättynyt
3911:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3Valtti Punainen4-4VJS Kivistö/Martinlaakso YJPäättynyt
4011:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4FC Reipas Viiru1-6KoiPS Valkoinen BPäättynyt
4111:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1HJK Malmi3-5PPJ Eira TähtäriPäättynyt
4211:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2Valtti Oranssi1-5HPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
4311:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 3FC Reipas Raita0-1JoKi PunainenPäättynyt
4411:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 4KoiPS Valkoinen A1-2VJS Aluejoukkue 09Päättynyt
4511:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 1FC Honka Haaste Keltainen4-1VJS 5Päättynyt
4611:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 2Valtti Punainen6-1PuiUPäättynyt
4711:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3FC Reipas Viiru2-1KelAPäättynyt
4811:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4KoiPS Valkoinen B0-1VJS Kivistö/Martinlaakso YJPäättynyt
4912:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1PPJ Eira Tähtäri6-0Valtti OranssiPäättynyt
5012:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2FC Reipas Raita0-4HJK MalmiPäättynyt
5112:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 3KoiPS Valkoinen A1-3HPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
5212:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 4VJS Aluejoukkue 095-3JoKi PunainenPäättynyt
5312:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 1VJS 55-1Valtti PunainenPäättynyt
5412:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 2FC Reipas Viiru3-7FC Honka Haaste KeltainenPäättynyt
5512:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3KoiPS Valkoinen B3-1PuiUPäättynyt
5612:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4VJS Kivistö/Martinlaakso YJ4-1KelAPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 12.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
5713:20Aktia Areena, AA 3FC Reipas Raita3-0PuiUPäättynyt
5813:20Aktia Areena, AA 4Valtti Oranssi2-1VJS Kivistö/Martinlaakso YJPäättynyt
5913:20Aktia Areena, AA 5KoiPS Valkoinen A2-1Valtti PunainenPäättynyt
6013:20Aktia Areena, AA 6HPS Valkoinen4-3FC Reipas ViiruPäättynyt
6114:00Aktia Areena, AA 3HJK Malmi0-3KoiPS Valkoinen BPäättynyt
6214:00Aktia Areena, AA 4JoKi Punainen1-1KelAPäättynyt
6314:00Aktia Areena, AA 5VJS Aluejoukkue 091-4VJS 5Päättynyt
6414:20Aktia Areena, AA 6PPJ Eira Tähtäri3-0FC Honka Haaste KeltainenPäättynyt