TALVI VANTAA CUP
10.2. - 12.2.2017 Aktia Areena, Myyrmäki-halli | Suomi

Pojat 2010

Lauantai 11.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1VJS Ylästö Valkoiset1-1Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
208:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2HPS Vihreä2-1FC POHUPäättynyt
308:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3VJS Ylästö Punaiset4-3TiPS VihreäPäättynyt
408:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4FC Honka Kotkat Mustat1-2SAPAPäättynyt
508:40Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 1FC Honka Kotkat Keltainen1-3VJS MyyrmäkiPäättynyt
608:40Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 2HPS Valkoinen4-3FJKPäättynyt
708:40Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 3KeiKa Keltainen1-7Gnistan KeltainenPäättynyt
808:40Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 4VJS Pähkinärinne1-1TiPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
909:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1HPS Vihreä5-0VJS Ylästö ValkoisetPäättynyt
1009:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2Sudet6-1Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
1109:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3FC Honka Kotkat Mustat9-0VJS Ylästö PunaisetPäättynyt
1209:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4FC Wild5-0TiPS VihreäPäättynyt
1309:20Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 1HPS Valkoinen6-1FC Honka Kotkat KeltainenPäättynyt
1409:20Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 2KeiKa Musta2-1VJS MyyrmäkiPäättynyt
1509:20Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 3VJS Pähkinärinne3-3KeiKa KeltainenPäättynyt
1609:20Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 4NuPS Punaiset1-3Gnistan KeltainenPäättynyt
1709:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1Sudet3-4HPS VihreäPäättynyt
1809:40Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2FC POHU6-0VJS Ylästö ValkoisetPäättynyt
1909:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3FC Wild5-2FC Honka Kotkat MustatPäättynyt
2009:40Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4SAPA6-0VJS Ylästö PunaisetPäättynyt
2110:00Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 1KeiKa Musta1-2HPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
2210:00Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 2FJK7-0FC Honka Kotkat KeltainenPäättynyt
2310:00Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 3NuPS Punaiset0-1VJS PähkinärinnePäättynyt
2410:00Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 4TiPS Valkoinen3-1KeiKa KeltainenPäättynyt
2510:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1FC POHU4-4SudetPäättynyt
2610:20Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2Gnistan Sininen2-5HPS VihreäPäättynyt
2710:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3SAPA2-3FC WildPäättynyt
2810:20Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4TiPS Vihreä1-6FC Honka Kotkat MustatPäättynyt
2910:40Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 1FJK6-0KeiKa MustaPäättynyt
3010:40Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 2VJS Myyrmäki2-3HPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
3110:40Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 3TiPS Valkoinen5-1NuPS PunaisetPäättynyt
3210:40Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 4Gnistan Keltainen5-0VJS PähkinärinnePäättynyt
3311:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 1Gnistan Sininen0-6FC POHUPäättynyt
3411:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA 2VJS Ylästö Valkoiset1-8SudetPäättynyt
3511:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 3TiPS Vihreä0-13SAPAPäättynyt
3611:00Lohko BAktia Areena, AA 4VJS Ylästö Punaiset0-5FC WildPäättynyt
3711:20Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 1VJS Myyrmäki0-2FJKPäättynyt
3811:20Lohko CAktia Areena, AA 2FC Honka Kotkat Keltainen1-4KeiKa MustaPäättynyt
3911:20Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 3Gnistan Keltainen3-3TiPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
4011:20Lohko DAktia Areena, AA 4KeiKa Keltainen0-2NuPS PunaisetPäättynyt