Helsinki Open HELSINKI OPEN
23.4. - 24.4.2016 Pihlajamäki, Myllypuro | Suomi

Pojat-08 Kilpa

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 23.4.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1FC Viikingit6-3KoiPS Sininen APäättynyt
208:00B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2PPJ Eira Sininen0-1VJS PohjoinenPäättynyt
308:00C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3KP-75 Keltainen4-4PK-35 PunainenPäättynyt
408:00D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4NJS Kilpa5-1KoiPS Sininen BPäättynyt
508:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1HJK Kannelmäki sininen5-3VJS Etelä PunainenPäättynyt
608:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2PPS Puumat Mustat1-4PK-35 Punainen 09Päättynyt
708:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen6-1SaPaPäättynyt
808:30D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4HJK Laru sininen11-1HPS MustaPäättynyt
909:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1HJK Kannelmäki sininen7-3FC ViikingitPäättynyt
1009:00B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2PPS Puumat Mustat4-5PPJ Eira SininenPäättynyt
1109:00C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen3-5KP-75 KeltainenPäättynyt
1209:00D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4HJK Laru sininen5-1NJS KilpaPäättynyt
1309:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1VJS Etelä Punainen4-2KoiPS Sininen APäättynyt
1409:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2PK-35 Punainen 093-5VJS PohjoinenPäättynyt
1509:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3SaPa2-8PK-35 PunainenPäättynyt
1609:30D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4HPS Musta6-3KoiPS Sininen BPäättynyt
1710:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1FC Viikingit6-7VJS Etelä PunainenPäättynyt
1810:00B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2PPJ Eira Sininen9-3PK-35 Punainen 09Päättynyt
1910:00C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3KP-75 Keltainen8-1SaPaPäättynyt
2010:00D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4NJS Kilpa2-2HPS MustaPäättynyt
2110:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1KoiPS Sininen A1-15HJK Kannelmäki sininenPäättynyt
2210:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2VJS Pohjoinen4-3PPS Puumat MustatPäättynyt
2310:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3PK-35 Punainen9-4HJK Kannelmäki valkoinenPäättynyt
2410:30D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4KoiPS Sininen B3-5HJK Laru sininenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 24.4.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2509:30EPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1KoiPS Sininen A1-2SaPaPäättynyt
2609:30FPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2PPS Puumat Mustat3-4KoiPS Sininen BPäättynyt
2709:30GPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3FC Viikingit6-0HJK Kannelmäki valkoinenPäättynyt
2809:30HPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4PK-35 Punainen 094-2HPS MustaPäättynyt
2911:00IPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1VJS Etelä Punainen4-0KP-75 KeltainenPäättynyt
3011:00JPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2PPJ Eira Sininen2-1NJS KilpaPäättynyt
3111:00KPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3HJK Kannelmäki sininen5-2PK-35 PunainenPäättynyt
3211:00LPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4VJS Pohjoinen1-5HJK Laru sininenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 24.4.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3312:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 1KoiPS Sininen A2-3PPS Puumat MustatPäättynyt
3412:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 2SaPa1-1KoiPS Sininen BPäättynyt
3512:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 3HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen3-4HPS MustaPäättynyt
3612:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 4FC Viikingit3-4PK-35 Punainen 09Päättynyt
3713:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 1KP-75 Keltainen0-3NJS KilpaPäättynyt
3813:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 2VJS Etelä Punainen4-2PPJ Eira SininenPäättynyt
3913:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 3PK-35 Punainen4-3VJS PohjoinenPäättynyt
4013:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 4HJK Kannelmäki sininen3-6HJK Laru sininenPäättynyt