Helsinki Open HELSINKI OPEN
23.4. - 24.4.2016 Pihlajamäki, Myllypuro | Suomi

Pojat-07 Haaste

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 23.4.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
111:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1HJK Malmi valkoinen5-3FC Honka Athletic APäättynyt
211:00B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2HJK Malmi keltainen5-2HPS MustaPäättynyt
311:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3PK-35 Musta0-12EPS Lohikäärmeet ValkoinenPäättynyt
411:00B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4KäPa AC Black StPauli5-9FC Wild valkoinenPäättynyt
511:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1TiPS Skorpionit valkoinen2-1PK-35 RaitaPäättynyt
611:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2EPS Lohikäärmeet Punainen13-0HPS KeltainenPäättynyt
711:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3PK-35 Musta1-9HJK Malmi valkoinenPäättynyt
811:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4KäPa AC Black StPauli1-6HJK Malmi keltainenPäättynyt
912:00C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1EPS Lohikäärmeet Punainen6-0TiPS Skorpionit valkoinenPäättynyt
1012:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2EPS Lohikäärmeet Valkoinen12-1FC Honka Athletic APäättynyt
1112:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3FC Wild valkoinen8-1HPS MustaPäättynyt
1212:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4HPS Keltainen0-2PK-35 RaitaPäättynyt
1312:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1HJK Malmi valkoinen2-9EPS Lohikäärmeet ValkoinenPäättynyt
1412:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2FC Honka Athletic A9-1PK-35 MustaPäättynyt
1513:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 4TiPS Skorpionit valkoinen7-2HPS KeltainenPäättynyt
1613:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 2HJK Malmi keltainen4-3FC Wild valkoinenPäättynyt
1713:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 1HPS Musta5-5KäPa AC Black StPauliPäättynyt
1813:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 3PK-35 Raita1-15EPS Lohikäärmeet PunainenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 24.4.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1909:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 1PK-35 Musta4-2HPS MustaPäättynyt
2009:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 2FC Honka Athletic A4-6KäPa AC Black StPauliPäättynyt
2109:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 3HJK Malmi valkoinen2-2FC Wild valkoinenPäättynyt
2209:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 4EPS Lohikäärmeet Valkoinen8-0HJK Malmi keltainenPäättynyt
2310:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 1HPS Keltainen2-10PK-35 MustaPäättynyt
2410:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 2PK-35 Raita1-5FC Honka Athletic APäättynyt
2510:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 3TiPS Skorpionit valkoinen1-5HJK Malmi valkoinenPäättynyt
2610:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 4EPS Lohikäärmeet Punainen5-2EPS Lohikäärmeet ValkoinenPäättynyt
2712:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 1HPS Musta3-0HPS KeltainenPäättynyt
2812:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 2KäPa AC Black StPauli4-0PK-35 RaitaPäättynyt
2912:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 3FC Wild valkoinen4-0TiPS Skorpionit valkoinenPäättynyt
3012:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 4HJK Malmi keltainen0-5EPS Lohikäärmeet PunainenPäättynyt