Helsinki Open HELSINKI OPEN
23.4. - 24.4.2016 Pihlajamäki, Myllypuro | Suomi

Pojat-08 Haaste

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 23.4.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
110:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5FC Viikingit valkoinen2-4PPJ Eira oranssiPäättynyt
210:00B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6KP-75 vihreä3-3Kasiysi sininenPäättynyt
313:00C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5PK-35 Raita3-3VJS Pohjoinen 2Päättynyt
413:00D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6VJS Etelä valkoinen5-0PPS Puumat punaisetPäättynyt
510:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5KoiPS Valkoinen A1-6PK-35 MustaPäättynyt
610:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6VJS Pohjoinen 31-6HPS valkoinenPäättynyt
713:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5Kasiysi vihreä4-2NJS HaastePäättynyt
813:30D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6HJK Kannelmäki keltainen9-1KoiPS Valkoinen BPäättynyt
911:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5KoiPS Valkoinen A0-4FC Viikingit valkoinenPäättynyt
1011:00B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6VJS Pohjoinen 35-2KP-75 vihreäPäättynyt
1114:00C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5Kasiysi vihreä7-2PK-35 RaitaPäättynyt
1214:00D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6HJK Kannelmäki keltainen11-2VJS Etelä valkoinenPäättynyt
1311:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5PK-35 Musta0-10PPJ Eira oranssiPäättynyt
1411:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6HPS valkoinen2-5Kasiysi sininenPäättynyt
1514:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5NJS Haaste4-4VJS Pohjoinen 2Päättynyt
1614:30D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6KoiPS Valkoinen B0-6PPS Puumat punaisetPäättynyt
1712:00A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5FC Viikingit valkoinen6-1PK-35 MustaPäättynyt
1812:00B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6KP-75 vihreä5-6HPS valkoinenPäättynyt
1915:00C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5PK-35 Raita7-4NJS HaastePäättynyt
2015:00D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6VJS Etelä valkoinen9-1KoiPS Valkoinen BPäättynyt
2112:30A lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5PPJ Eira oranssi9-0KoiPS Valkoinen APäättynyt
2212:30B lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6Kasiysi sininen2-5VJS Pohjoinen 3Päättynyt
2315:30C lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5VJS Pohjoinen 26-6Kasiysi vihreäPäättynyt
2415:30D lohkoPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6PPS Puumat punaiset1-8HJK Kannelmäki keltainenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 24.4.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2510:00EPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5KoiPS Valkoinen A3-6NJS HaastePäättynyt
2610:00FPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6KP-75 vihreä11-1KoiPS Valkoinen BPäättynyt
2710:30GPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5PK-35 Musta0-5VJS Pohjoinen 2Päättynyt
2810:30HPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6Kasiysi sininen11-0PPS Puumat punaisetPäättynyt
2911:00IPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5FC Viikingit valkoinen3-5PK-35 RaitaPäättynyt
3011:00JPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6VJS Pohjoinen 36-3VJS Etelä valkoinenPäättynyt
3111:30KPihlajamäki, Kenttä 5PPJ Eira oranssi3-1Kasiysi vihreäPäättynyt
3211:30LPihlajamäki, Kenttä 6HPS valkoinen5-0HJK Kannelmäki keltainenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 24.4.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3312:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 5KoiPS Valkoinen B1-6KP-75 vihreäPäättynyt
3412:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 6NJS Haaste8-2KoiPS Valkoinen APäättynyt
3512:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 5PK-35 Musta5-2PPS Puumat punaisetPäättynyt
3612:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 6VJS Pohjoinen 20-7Kasiysi sininenPäättynyt
3713:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 5FC Viikingit valkoinen4-1VJS Etelä valkoinenPäättynyt
3813:00Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 6PK-35 Raita0-7VJS Pohjoinen 3Päättynyt
3913:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 5Kasiysi vihreä1-4HJK Kannelmäki keltainenPäättynyt
4013:30Pihlajamäki, Kenttä 6PPJ Eira oranssi4-3HPS valkoinenPäättynyt