HJK Cup 2018 HJK CUP 2018
7.9. - 9.9.2018 Töölö | Suomi

Pojat-08 Kilpa

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 8.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
110:20ADestamatic 1FC Inter Turku5-0VPSPäättynyt
210:20DDestamatic 2TPS0-2VJSPäättynyt
310:20APallokenttä 6AZenit3-0FC HonkaPäättynyt
410:20CPallokenttä 6BHJK2-1KuPSPäättynyt
511:00BDestamatic 1EPS Akatemia3-1OTPPäättynyt
611:00BPallokenttä 6AIlves5-2PPJ TaitokouluPäättynyt
711:00DPallokenttä 6BHJK Blue1-1FC ViikingitPäättynyt
811:40CDestamatic 2FC Tallinn1-0FC KasiysiPäättynyt
914:20ADestamatic 1Zenit1-0FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt
1014:20CDestamatic 2HJK1-1FC TallinnPäättynyt
1114:20APallokenttä 6AVPS4-2FC HonkaPäättynyt
1214:20CPallokenttä 6BFC Kasiysi0-0KuPSPäättynyt
1315:00BDestamatic 1Ilves1-0OTPPäättynyt
1415:00DDestamatic 2HJK Blue5-2TPSPäättynyt
1515:00BPallokenttä 6AEPS Akatemia0-4PPJ TaitokouluPäättynyt
1615:00DPallokenttä 6BVJS0-2FC ViikingitPäättynyt
1718:20ADestamatic 1FC Honka2-2FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt
1818:20CDestamatic 2KuPS0-0FC TallinnPäättynyt
1918:20APallokenttä 6AVPS0-9ZenitPäättynyt
2018:20CPallokenttä 6BFC Kasiysi2-0HJKPäättynyt
2119:00BDestamatic 1PPJ Taitokoulu4-0OTPPäättynyt
2219:00DDestamatic 2FC Viikingit0-2TPSPäättynyt
2319:00BPallokenttä 6AEPS Akatemia1-3IlvesPäättynyt
2419:00DPallokenttä 6BVJS1-0HJK BluePäättynyt

Quarterfinals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2508:40A1-B2Destamatic 1Zenit4-1PPJ TaitokouluPäättynyt
2608:40C1-D2Destamatic 2FC Tallinn2-0HJK BluePäättynyt
2708:40B1-A2Telia 1Ilves3-0FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt
2808:40D1-C2Telia 2VJS2-1VLFC KasiysiPäättynyt
2908:40Positions 9-12Bollis 1AVPS2-3EPS AkatemiaPäättynyt
3008:40Positions 9-12Bollis 1BHJK2-1FC ViikingitPäättynyt
3108:40Positions 13-16Pallokenttä 6AFC Honka3-0OTPPäättynyt
3208:40Positions 13-16Pallokenttä 6BKuPS0-0TPSPäättynyt
3310:00Positions 9-12Bollis 1AHJK3-0EPS AkatemiaPäättynyt
3410:00Positions 9-12Bollis 1BFC Viikingit2-1VPSPäättynyt
3510:00Positions 13-16Destamatic 1KuPS1-0OTPPäättynyt
3610:00Positions 13-16Destamatic 2TPS2-0FC HonkaPäättynyt
3712:40Positions 9-12Destamatic 1EPS Akatemia0-0FC ViikingitPäättynyt
3812:40Positions 9-12Destamatic 2VPS0-6HJKPäättynyt
3912:40Positions 13-16Bollis 1AOTP1-2TPSPäättynyt
4012:40Positions 13-16Bollis 1BFC Honka1-3KuPSPäättynyt

Semifinals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4110:40Positions 5-8 Bollis 1APPJ Taitokoulu1-3HJK BluePäättynyt
4210:40Positions 5-8Bollis 1BFC Inter Turku3-0FC KasiysiPäättynyt
4310:40Positions 1-4Pallokenttä 6AZenit2-0FC TallinnPäättynyt
4410:40Positions 1-4Pallokenttä 6BIlves5-0VJSPäättynyt

Finals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4512:40Positions 7-8Pallokenttä 6APPJ Taitokoulu1-0VLFC KasiysiPäättynyt
4612:40Positions 5-6Pallokenttä 6BHJK Blue0-1FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt
4713:20Positions 3-4Bollis 1AVJS3-0FC TallinnPäättynyt
4814:30Positions 1-2Telia 2Ilves0-1ZenitPäättynyt