HJK Cup 2018 HJK CUP 2018
7.9. - 9.9.2018 Töölö | Suomi

Pojat-07 Kilpa

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 8.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:00ADestamatic 1Sollentuna FK Tegel2-1FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt
209:00CDestamatic 2FS Metta0-0VJSPäättynyt
309:00APallokenttä 6AFC Flora0-1HJK BluePäättynyt
409:00CPallokenttä 6BKuPS2-4FC HonkaPäättynyt
509:40BDestamatic 1Zenit4-2HJK ArabiaPäättynyt
609:40DDestamatic 2HJK8-0Ajax-Pallokarhut YJPäättynyt
709:40BPallokenttä 6AIlves1-2KäPa UnitedPäättynyt
809:40DPallokenttä 6BJK Tallinna Kalev0-7VPSPäättynyt
913:00ADestamatic 1Sollentuna FK Tegel5-0FC FloraPäättynyt
1013:00ADestamatic 2HJK Blue0-1FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt
1113:00CPallokenttä 6AFS Metta0-1KuPSPäättynyt
1213:00CPallokenttä 6BFC Honka1-0VJSPäättynyt
1313:40BDestamatic 1Zenit0-2IlvesPäättynyt
1413:40BDestamatic 2KäPa United1-1HJK ArabiaPäättynyt
1513:40DPallokenttä 6AHJK8-0JK Tallinna KalevPäättynyt
1613:40DPallokenttä 6BVPS1-2Ajax-Pallokarhut YJPäättynyt
1717:00CDestamatic 1FC Honka3-1FS MettaPäättynyt
1817:00CDestamatic 2VJS1-0KuPSPäättynyt
1917:00APallokenttä 6AFC Inter Turku2-0FC FloraPäättynyt
2017:00APallokenttä 6BHJK Blue1-1Sollentuna FK TegelPäättynyt
2117:40DDestamatic 1VPS1-5HJKPäättynyt
2217:40DDestamatic 2Ajax-Pallokarhut YJ4-0JK Tallinna KalevPäättynyt
2317:40BPallokenttä 6AHJK Arabia1-1IlvesPäättynyt
2417:40BPallokenttä 6BKäPa United2-3ZenitPäättynyt

Quarterfinals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2509:20A1-B2Telia 1Sollentuna FK Tegel2-1VLIlvesPäättynyt
2609:20C1-D2Telia 2FC Honka4-0Ajax-Pallokarhut YJPäättynyt
2709:20B1-A2Pallokenttä 6AZenit0-2FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt
2809:20D1-C2Pallokenttä 6BHJK1-2VJSPäättynyt
2909:20Positions 9-12Bollis 1AHJK Blue1-2KäPa UnitedPäättynyt
3009:20Positions 9-12Bollis 1BKuPS1-0VPSPäättynyt
3109:20Positions 13-16Destamatic 1FC Flora1-1HJK ArabiaPäättynyt
3209:20Positions 13-16Destamatic 2FS Metta3-0JK Tallinna KalevPäättynyt
3311:20Positions 9-12Pallokenttä 6AKuPS1-4KäPa UnitedPäättynyt
3411:20Positions 9-12Pallokenttä 6BVPS1-4HJK BluePäättynyt
3511:20Positions 13-16Bollis 1AFS Metta0-1HJK ArabiaPäättynyt
3611:20Positions 13-16Bollis 1BJK Tallinna Kalev0-1FC FloraPäättynyt
3713:20Positions 9-12Pallokenttä 6AKäPa United1-1VPSPäättynyt
3813:20Positions 9-12Pallokenttä 6BHJK Blue4-1KuPSPäättynyt
3914:00Positions 13-16Destamatic 1HJK Arabia3-0JK Tallinna KalevPäättynyt
4014:00Positions 13-16Destamatic 2FC Flora0-0FS MettaPäättynyt

Semifinals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4111:20Positions 5-8Destamatic 1Ilves4-0Ajax-Pallokarhut YJPäättynyt
4211:20Positions 5-8Destamatic 2Zenit0-3HJKPäättynyt
4311:20Positions 1-4Telia 1Sollentuna FK Tegel0-1FC HonkaPäättynyt
4411:20Positions 1-4Telia 2FC Inter Turku1-0VLVJSPäättynyt

Finals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4513:20Positions 7-8Destamatic 1Ajax-Pallokarhut YJ0-3ZenitPäättynyt
4613:20Positions 5-6Destamatic 2Ilves0-6HJKPäättynyt
4714:00Positions 3-4Pallokenttä 6BSollentuna FK Tegel2-0VJSPäättynyt
4815:20Positions 1-2Telia 2FC Honka0-1FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt