HJK Cup 2018 HJK CUP 2018
7.9. - 9.9.2018 Töölö | Suomi

Pojat-09 Kilpa

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 8.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
111:00CDestamatic 2EPS0-1FC FuturaPäättynyt
211:40ADestamatic 1IF Brommapojkarna1-0KuPSPäättynyt
311:40APallokenttä 6AHJK1-0GnistanPäättynyt
411:40CPallokenttä 6BZenit5-1TPVPäättynyt
512:20BDestamatic 1Ilves1-2PK-35Päättynyt
612:20DDestamatic 2FC Flora1-1HJK BluePäättynyt
712:20BPallokenttä 6AIFK Lidingö2-1Pallo-IirotPäättynyt
812:20DPallokenttä 6BFC Inter Turku6-0Musan SalamaPäättynyt
915:40ADestamatic 1HJK2-0IF BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
1015:40CDestamatic 2Zenit8-1EPSPäättynyt
1115:40APallokenttä 6AKuPS2-1GnistanPäättynyt
1215:40CPallokenttä 6BFC Futura2-0TPVPäättynyt
1316:20BDestamatic 1IFK Lidingö3-0IlvesPäättynyt
1416:20DDestamatic 2FC Inter Turku1-2FC FloraPäättynyt
1516:20BPallokenttä 6APK-353-2Pallo-IirotPäättynyt
1616:20DPallokenttä 6BHJK Blue4-1Musan SalamaPäättynyt
1717:40ATelia 1Gnistan4-1IF BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
1817:40ATelia 2KuPS1-1HJKPäättynyt
1918:20BTelia 1Pallo-Iirot1-0IlvesPäättynyt
2018:20BTelia 2PK-350-3IFK LidingöPäättynyt
2119:00CTelia 1TPV2-0EPSPäättynyt
2219:00CTelia 2FC Futura0-2ZenitPäättynyt
2319:40DTelia 1Musan Salama2-2FC FloraPäättynyt
2419:40DTelia 2HJK Blue2-3FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt

Quarter finals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2508:00A1-B2Telia 1HJK0-3PK-35Päättynyt
2608:00C1-D2Telia 2Zenit8-0FC FloraPäättynyt
2708:00B1-A2Pallokenttä 6AIFK Lidingö1-0KuPSPäättynyt
2808:00D1-C2Pallokenttä 6BFC Inter Turku3-1FC FuturaPäättynyt
2908:00Positions 9-12Destamatic 1Gnistan1-3Pallo-IirotPäättynyt
3008:00Positions 9-12Destamatic 2TPV0-1HJK BluePäättynyt
3108:00Positions 13-16Bollis 1AIF Brommapojkarna4-2IlvesPäättynyt
3208:00Positions 13-16Bollis 1BEPS5-1Musan SalamaPäättynyt
3310:00Positions 9-12Telia 1TPV0-0Pallo-IirotPäättynyt
3410:00Positions 9-12Telia 2HJK Blue2-1GnistanPäättynyt
3510:00Positions 13-16Pallokenttä 6AEPS2-1IlvesPäättynyt
3610:00Positions 13-16Pallokenttä 6BMusan Salama2-3IF BrommapojkarnaPäättynyt
3712:00Positions 9-12Bollis 1APallo-Iirot3-2HJK BluePäättynyt
3812:00Positions 9-12Bollis 1BGnistan2-1TPVPäättynyt
3912:00Positions 13-16Destamatic 1Ilves1-2Musan SalamaPäättynyt
4012:00Positions 13-16Destamatic 2IF Brommapojkarna0-2EPSPäättynyt

Semifinals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4110:40Positions 5-8Destamatic 1HJK3-1FC FloraPäättynyt
4210:40Positions 5-8Destamatic 2KuPS1-3FC FuturaPäättynyt
4310:40Positions 1-4Telia 1PK-350-5ZenitPäättynyt
4410:40Positions 1-4Telia 2IFK Lidingö2-1FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt

Finals

Sunnuntai 9.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4512:00Positions 7-8Telia 1FC Flora1-0VLKuPSPäättynyt
4612:00Positions 5-6Telia 2HJK0-2FC FuturaPäättynyt
4712:40Positions 3-4Telia 2PK-351-0FC Inter TurkuPäättynyt
4813:40Positions 1-2Telia 2Zenit1-0IFK LidingöPäättynyt