Niemiturnaus 2016, PE10 NIEMITURNAUS 2016, PE10
27.5. - 29.5.2016 Suomen Urheiluopisto | Suomi

Haastesarja PE10, Niemiturnaus 2016

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 27.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
118:00Lohko 1.Stalatube TN1FC 69 Sininen0-3HJK EastPäättynyt
218:00Lohko 2.Stalatube TN2LPJS2-3FC 89 MustaPäättynyt
319:40Lohko 1.Stalatube TN2PPV4-0NoPS MustaPäättynyt
419:40Lohko 2.Stalatube TN1VJS29-0Leki-Futis ValkoinenPäättynyt
519:40Lohko 1.Niemi N2FC 69 Sininen1-10KoNaPäättynyt
Lauantai 28.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
609:00Lohko 1.Niemi N1PPV6-0FC 69 SininenPäättynyt
709:00Lohko 2.Niemi N2VJS24-1LPJSPäättynyt
809:00Lohko 1.Stalatube TN1KoNa4-2HJK EastPäättynyt
909:00Lohko 2.Stalatube TN2OLS Sininen7-2FC 89 MustaPäättynyt
1010:40Lohko 1.Niemi N1KoNa2-2PPVPäättynyt
1110:40Lohko 2.Niemi N2OLS Sininen2-3VJS2Päättynyt
1210:40Lohko 1.Stalatube TN1NoPS Musta2-0FC 69 SininenPäättynyt
1310:40Lohko 2.Stalatube TN2Leki-Futis Valkoinen1-1LPJSPäättynyt
1413:10Lohko 1.Niemi N1NoPS Musta0-6KoNaPäättynyt
1513:10Lohko 2.Stalatube TN1Leki-Futis Valkoinen0-13OLS SininenPäättynyt
1613:10Lohko 1.Niemi N2HJK East2-3PPVPäättynyt
1713:10Lohko 2.Stalatube TN2FC 89 Musta0-0VJS2Päättynyt
1814:50Lohko 1.Stalatube TN1HJK East3-0NoPS MustaPäättynyt
1914:50Lohko 2.Niemi N2FC 89 Musta8-0Leki-Futis ValkoinenPäättynyt
2014:50Lohko 2.Stalatube TN2LPJS0-7OLS SininenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelu, sijat 9-10, 1. osa

Sunnuntai 29.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2109:00Sijat 9-10 1.Stalatube TN1FC 69 Sininen3-2Leki-Futis ValkoinenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut, sijat 5-8

Sunnuntai 29.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2209:50Sijat 5-8 1.Stalatube TN2HJK East2-0LPJSPäättynyt
2309:50Sijat 5-8 2.Stalatube TN1FC 89 Musta6-1NoPS MustaPäättynyt

Välierät, sijat 1-4

Sunnuntai 29.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2410:40Välierä 1.Niemi N1KoNa4-5OLS SininenPäättynyt
2510:40Välierä 2.Niemi N2VJS23-1PPVPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelu, sijat 9-10, 2. osa

Sunnuntai 29.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2611:30Sijat 9-10 2.Stalatube TN1FC 69 Sininen3-2Leki-Futis ValkoinenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut, sijat 5-8

Sunnuntai 29.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2712:20Sijat 5-6Stalatube TN1HJK East0-5FC 89 MustaPäättynyt
2812:20Sijat 7-8Stalatube TN2LPJS5-6NoPS MustaPäättynyt

Mitaliottelut, sijat 1-4

Sunnuntai 29.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2913:10LoppuotteluStalatube TN1OLS Sininen0-2VJS2Päättynyt
3013:10PronssiotteluStalatube TN2KoNa4-2PPVPäättynyt