Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Eagles Cup - U13

10.9. - 11.9.2022 Vaasan Sähkö Areena | Suomi

Pojat-10 AAA
Tilastot

Pelaaja Ott M S Pst
1KUPARI Eetu
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser66+7=13
2Jokinen Niilo
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut510+2=12
3Milton Westermark
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK68+3=11
4Ruslan Piterski
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS69+1=10
5ANTILA Kimi
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser64+6=10
6PÖRHÖLÄ Hugo
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser63+7=10
7Eelis Vehmanen
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS62+8=10
8Juho Kuntanen
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS66+3=9
9HAVERINEN Jonne
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser65+4=9
10Yenna Kolmonen
Vaasan Sport Keltainen
Vaasan Sport Keltainen58+0=8
11Hjalmar Östlund
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK66+2=8
12Molchun Daria
Cobrat
Cobrat53+5=8
13Joona Kotanen
Koovee Black
Koovee Black51+7=8
14Ikola Akseli
Cobrat
Cobrat55+2=7
15HEIKKINEN Eeli
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser61+6=7
16Peetu Pamilo
Karhu-Kissat
Karhu-Kissat55+1=6
17Joona Keskitalo
Vaasan Sport Keltainen
Vaasan Sport Keltainen54+2=6
Martti Koski
Koovee Black
Koovee Black54+2=6
Näreaho Eetu
Hermes punainen
Hermes punainen54+2=6
20Topi Pohjanaho
Koovee Black
Koovee Black53+3=6
21Ed Forsjäll
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK63+3=6
Emil Fagerholm
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS63+3=6
Leo Leivo
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I63+3=6
Nuutti Mattsson
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I63+3=6
25Elmer Tukkola
Vaasan Sport Keltainen
Vaasan Sport Keltainen52+4=6
26Aleksi Huovinen
Karhu-Kissat
Karhu-Kissat51+5=6
27REPOLA Noel
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser65+0=5
Viggo Tibbelin
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK65+0=5
29Yegor Pavlenko
Karhu-Kissat
Karhu-Kissat53+2=5
30Manu Vähäsöyrinki
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS63+2=5
31Kauppinen Tuukka
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut51+4=5
Teemu Högander
Vaasan Sport Keltainen
Vaasan Sport Keltainen51+4=5
33Jasper Hintsala
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS61+4=5
34Julius Höglund Renling
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK60+5=5
35Manu Mäenpää
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko54+0=4
36Bruno Borg
Koovee Black
Koovee Black53+1=4
Rasmus Pihlajamaa
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen53+1=4
38Pesola Sasu
Hermes punainen
Hermes punainen52+2=4
Röyttä Topi
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut52+2=4
40Antton Turunen
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I62+2=4
Robin Tenhunen
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I62+2=4
42Elias Möst Kristiansen
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK51+3=4
Konsta Hyvärinen
Vaasan Sport Keltainen
Vaasan Sport Keltainen51+3=4
44Aaro Pajunen
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I61+3=4
45Aleksi Opas
Koovee Black
Koovee Black52+1=3
Joona Meriläinen
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko52+1=3
Oliver Toivio
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen52+1=3
Vuoti Aatu
Cobrat
Cobrat52+1=3
49Alfred Rönnberg
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK62+1=3
KÄRNÄ Arttu
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser62+1=3
51Marjakangas Jade
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut51+2=3
Oskari Söderman
Vaasan Sport Keltainen
Vaasan Sport Keltainen51+2=3
Peetu Salminen
Koovee Black
Koovee Black51+2=3
54Eemeli Anttila
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS61+2=3
HOLAPPA Joona
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser61+2=3
Ilmari Leisti
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I61+2=3
Kalle Leivo
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I61+2=3
58ALA-RÄMI Aarni
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser60+3=3
59Benjamin Kuusisto
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko52+0=2
Lämpsä Tuomas
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut52+0=2
61Jesse Vendel
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS62+0=2
Lucas Aulin
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS62+0=2
63Ale Nilsson Esserud
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK51+1=2
Eevert Öhman
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen51+1=2
Elo Aatu
Hermes punainen
Hermes punainen51+1=2
Lehtola Erkka
Cobrat
Cobrat51+1=2
Manu Härkönen
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen51+1=2
Martti Ruotsalainen
Karhu-Kissat
Karhu-Kissat51+1=2
Niilo Länsiö
Koovee Black
Koovee Black51+1=2
Paulus Matilainen
Karhu-Kissat
Karhu-Kissat51+1=2
Väinö Vanhanen
Koovee Black
Koovee Black51+1=2
Ylikauma Akseli
Cobrat
Cobrat51+1=2
73Joe Forsman
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I61+1=2
Josef Chebil
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK61+1=2
Kyle Boll
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS61+1=2
Lenni Ukonlinna
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS61+1=2
Saku Viinikainen
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I61+1=2
78Miro Wartiovaara
Karhu-Kissat
Karhu-Kissat40+2=2
79Iiro Pessinen
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko50+2=2
Manninen Aleksi
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut50+2=2
81Knut Lundgren
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK60+2=2
Melker Lindmark
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK60+2=2
PETÄNEN Peetu
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser60+2=2
84Aatu Somppi
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen51+0=1
Andersson Jerry
Cobrat
Cobrat51+0=1
Eetu Liukkonen
Koovee Black
Koovee Black51+0=1
Leevi Ikonen
Karhu-Kissat
Karhu-Kissat51+0=1
Milton Sanden
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen51+0=1
Noel Katajamäki
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko51+0=1
Oliver Långnabba
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen51+0=1
Pietari Hämäläinen
Karhu-Kissat
Karhu-Kissat51+0=1
Pippola Iiro
Hermes punainen
Hermes punainen51+0=1
Reko Pantsu
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko51+0=1
Törmikoski Tuukka
Cobrat
Cobrat51+0=1
95Jesper Nordström
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS61+0=1
Voitto Kiviniemi
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I
Kiekko-Espoo EPS I61+0=1
97Dominic Connelly
Koovee Black
Koovee Black50+1=1
Huotari Oskari
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut50+1=1
Jaakko Käpylä
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko50+1=1
Jesse Jansson
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen50+1=1
Lennart Kangastie
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko50+1=1
Liam Fors
Vaasan Sport Punainen
Vaasan Sport Punainen50+1=1
Nuutti-Oliver Suvisalmi
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko50+1=1
Ossi Kallio
S-Kiekko
S-Kiekko50+1=1
POHJALAINEN Roni
Kiekko-Laser
Kiekko-Laser50+1=1
Peetu Saikkonen
Koovee Black
Koovee Black50+1=1
Vatjus-Anttila Jesse
Cobrat
Cobrat50+1=1
108Kean Olfsson
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK60+1=1
Niko Aarnio
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
Kiekko-Espoo EKS60+1=1
Vincent Lundmark
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK60+1=1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com